Swim Thru Rotto
4 Dec 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (392 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
1
348
Kyle LEE
Kyle LEE #348
Male 15-19
00:16:51.07
00:16:51.07
1
(1)
15-19
1
Male
1
00:17:24
10:31 min/km
Wave 1 : White
2
480
Kieren POLLARD
Kieren POLLARD #480
Male 20-24
00:16:52.47
00:16:52.47
1
(2)
20-24
1
Male
2
00:17:12
10:32 min/km
Wave 1 : White
3
641
Jack WILSON
Jack WILSON #641
Male 15-19
00:16:55.17
00:16:55.17
2
(3)
15-19
2
00:00:04.10
Male
3
00:17:15
10:34 min/km
Wave 1 : White
4
824
Adam SUDLOW
Adam SUDLOW #824
Male 20-24
00:16:58.67
00:16:58.67
2
(4)
20-24
2
00:00:06.20
Male
4
02:00:00
10:36 min/km
Wave 1 : White
5
321
Reilly KENNEDY
Reilly KENNEDY #321
Male 20-24
00:17:02.17
00:17:02.17
3
(5)
20-24
3
00:00:09.70
Male
5
00:17:30
10:38 min/km
Wave 1 : White
6
119
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #119
Male 15-19
00:17:42.67
00:17:42.67
3
(6)
15-19
3
00:00:51.60
Male
6
00:18:00
11:04 min/km
Wave 1 : White
7
130
Flynn CZAPLINSKI
Flynn CZAPLINSKI #130
Male 15-19
00:19:10.97
00:19:10.97
4
(7)
15-19
4
00:02:19.90
Male
7
00:19:59
11:59 min/km
Wave 1 : White
9
50
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #50
Male 60-64
00:19:15.37
00:19:15.37
1
(8)
60-64
1
Male
8
00:19:55
12:02 min/km
Wave 1 : White
10
357
Giacomo LUCIVERO
Giacomo LUCIVERO #357
Male 25-29
00:19:44.37
00:19:44.37
1
(9)
25-29
1
Male
9
00:18:59
12:20 min/km
Wave 1 : White
12
177
Thomas ENGLAND
Thomas ENGLAND #177
Male 25-29
00:20:04.67
00:20:04.67
2
(10)
25-29
2
00:00:20.30
Male
10
00:21:21
12:32 min/km
Wave 1 : White
14
375
Aaron MAXWELL
Aaron MAXWELL #375
Male 50-54
00:20:09.27
00:20:09.27
1
(11)
50-54
1
Male
11
00:20:00
12:35 min/km
Wave 1 : White
15
862
John LOVE
John LOVE #862
Male 55-59
00:20:14.37
00:20:14.37
1
(12)
55-59
1
Male
12
12:38 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
17
625
Jonah WHITBY
Jonah WHITBY #625
Male 15-19
00:20:58.87
00:20:58.87
5
(13)
15-19
5
00:04:07.80
Male
13
00:21:10
13:06 min/km
Wave 1 : White
18
526
Troy SANTEN
Troy SANTEN #526
Male 40-44
00:21:00.17
00:21:00.17
1
(14)
40-44
1
Male
14
00:21:00
13:07 min/km
Wave 1 : White
19
307
Ethan JONES
Ethan JONES #307
Male 15-19
00:21:01.07
00:21:01.07
6
(15)
15-19
6
00:04:10.00
Male
15
00:23:00
13:08 min/km
Wave 1 : White
21
637
Mark WILLIAMSON
Mark WILLIAMSON #637
Male 40-44
00:21:03.67
00:21:03.67
2
(16)
40-44
2
00:00:03.50
Male
16
00:22:45
13:09 min/km
Wave 1 : White
23
379
Evan MCDONALD
Evan MCDONALD #379
Male 15-19
00:21:13.17
00:21:13.17
7
(17)
15-19
7
00:04:22.10
Male
17
00:20:00
13:15 min/km
Wave 1 : White
25
290
Daniel JAKIMOWIEZ
Daniel JAKIMOWIEZ #290
Male 15-19
00:21:22.17
00:21:22.17
8
(18)
15-19
8
00:04:31.10
Male
18
00:20:00
13:21 min/km
Wave 1 : White
27
547
Thomas SIMICH
Thomas SIMICH #547
Male 15-19
00:21:40.57
00:21:40.57
9
(19)
15-19
9
00:04:49.50
Male
19
00:23:00
13:32 min/km
Wave 1 : White
28
487
Jay PRCHAL
Jay PRCHAL #487
Male 45-49
00:21:41.67
00:21:41.67
1
(20)
45-49
1
Male
20
00:22:00
13:33 min/km
Wave 1 : White
29
518
Benjamin RUETT
Benjamin RUETT #518
Male 35-39
00:21:42.97
00:21:42.97
1
(21)
35-39
1
Male
21
00:22:38
13:34 min/km
Wave 1 : White
30
468
Remy PAYNE
Remy PAYNE #468
Male 15-19
00:21:44.77
00:21:44.77
10
(22)
15-19
10
00:04:53.70
Male
22
00:20:00
13:35 min/km
Wave 1 : White
31
636
Richard WILLIAMS
Richard WILLIAMS #636
Male 50-54
00:21:46.15
00:21:46.15
2
(23)
50-54
2
00:01:36.88
Male
23
00:31:10
13:36 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
32
31
Jesse BARR
Jesse BARR #31
Male Under 15
00:21:46.47
00:21:46.47
1
(24)
Under 15
1
Male
24
00:20:00
13:36 min/km
Wave 1 : White
34
403
Julian MILLS
Julian MILLS #403
Male 55-59
00:21:50.87
00:21:50.87
2
(25)
55-59
2
00:01:36.49
Male
25
00:23:00
13:39 min/km
Wave 1 : White
35
166
Will DWYER
Will DWYER #166
Male 25-29
00:21:51.77
00:21:51.77
3
(26)
25-29
3
00:02:07.40
Male
26
00:23:50
13:39 min/km
Wave 1 : White
42
377
Jon MCARDELL
Jon MCARDELL #377
Male 40-44
00:22:00.07
00:22:00.07
3
(27)
40-44
3
00:00:59.90
Male
27
00:23:05
13:45 min/km
Wave 1 : White
43
602
Harrison UGLOW
Harrison UGLOW #602
Male 20-24
00:22:00.17
00:22:00.17
4
(28)
20-24
4
00:05:07.70
Male
28
00:20:30
13:45 min/km
Wave 1 : White
45
422
John MUIR
John MUIR #422
Male 55-59
00:22:03.87
00:22:03.87
3
(29)
55-59
3
00:01:49.49
Male
29
00:23:30
13:47 min/km
Wave 1 : White
46
648
Peter WOODS
Peter WOODS #648
Male 35-39
00:22:13.43
00:22:13.43
2
(30)
35-39
2
00:00:30.46
Male
30
00:27:00
13:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
47
384
Andrew MCLEAN
Andrew MCLEAN #384
Male 40-44
00:22:14.13
00:22:14.13
4
(31)
40-44
4
00:01:13.96
Male
31
00:27:00
13:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
48
575
Christian TANA
Christian TANA #575
Male 40-44
00:22:18.27
00:22:18.27
5
(32)
40-44
5
00:01:18.10
Male
32
00:22:00
13:56 min/km
Wave 1 : White
49
404
Oliver MILLS
Oliver MILLS #404
Male 25-29
00:22:27.27
00:22:27.27
4
(33)
25-29
4
00:02:42.90
Male
33
00:22:45
14:02 min/km
Wave 1 : White
52
827
Chad EDWARDS-SMITH
Chad EDWARDS-SMITH #827
Male 50-54
00:22:32.87
00:22:32.87
3
(34)
50-54
3
00:02:23.60
Male
34
02:00:00
14:05 min/km
Wave 1 : White
53
825
Chris MACQUILLAN
Chris MACQUILLAN #825
Male 50-54
00:22:34.67
00:22:34.67
4
(35)
50-54
4
00:02:25.40
Male
35
02:00:00
14:06 min/km
Wave 1 : White
56
471
O'keeffe PHILIP
O'keeffe PHILIP #471
Male 45-49
00:22:39.27
00:22:39.27
2
(36)
45-49
2
00:00:57.60
Male
36
00:22:58
14:09 min/km
Wave 1 : White
57
802
Giovanni RICCO
Giovanni RICCO #802
Male 40-44
00:22:41.87
00:22:41.87
6
(37)
40-44
6
00:01:41.70
Male
37
02:00:00
14:11 min/km
Wave 1 : White
58
4
Bailey ALEXANDER
Bailey ALEXANDER #4
Male 15-19
00:22:43.67
00:22:43.67
11
(38)
15-19
11
00:05:52.60
Male
38
00:22:50
14:12 min/km
Wave 1 : White
60
489
Matt PRIDE
Matt PRIDE #489
Male 35-39
00:22:45.27
00:22:45.27
3
(39)
35-39
3
00:01:02.30
Male
39
00:21:00
14:13 min/km
Wave 1 : White
61
376
Neil MCALLISTER
Neil MCALLISTER #376
Male 40-44
00:22:46.67
00:22:46.67
7
(40)
40-44
7
00:01:46.50
Male
40
00:22:00
14:14 min/km
Wave 1 : White
63
608
Rob VAN SELM
Rob VAN SELM #608
Male 45-49
00:22:47.47
00:22:47.47
3
(41)
45-49
3
00:01:05.80
Male
41
00:23:55
14:14 min/km
Wave 1 : White
64
346
Alex LEE
Alex LEE #346
Male 30-34
00:22:50.57
00:22:50.57
1
(42)
30-34
1
Male
42
00:23:23
14:16 min/km
Wave 1 : White
65
287
Shayne ISBISTER
Shayne ISBISTER #287
Male 50-54
00:22:51.27
00:22:51.27
5
(43)
50-54
5
00:02:42.00
Male
43
00:25:00
14:17 min/km
Wave 1 : White
67
222
Connor GRAHAM
Connor GRAHAM #222
Male 30-34
00:22:53.87
00:22:53.87
2
(44)
30-34
2
00:00:03.30
Male
44
00:25:00
14:18 min/km
Wave 1 : White
69
62
Ben DUNSTAN
Ben DUNSTAN #62
Male 40-44
00:22:56.13
00:22:56.13
8
(45)
40-44
8
00:01:55.96
Male
45
00:26:00
14:20 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
70
820
Bradley DAWSON
Bradley DAWSON #820
Male 35-39
00:23:00.47
00:23:00.47
4
(46)
35-39
4
00:01:17.50
Male
46
02:00:00
14:22 min/km
Wave 4 : Pink
71
850
Rhys MCFARLANE
Rhys MCFARLANE #850
Male 35-39
00:23:00.87
00:23:00.87
5
(47)
35-39
5
00:01:17.90
Male
47
14:23 min/km
Wave 1 : White
72
442
Troy OKEEFE
Troy OKEEFE #442
Male 30-34
00:23:02.47
00:23:02.47
3
(48)
30-34
3
00:00:11.90
Male
48
00:20:00
14:24 min/km
Wave 1 : White
73
16
Glen ATKINS
Glen ATKINS #16
Male 50-54
00:23:02.77
00:23:02.77
6
(49)
50-54
6
00:02:53.50
Male
49
00:18:00
14:24 min/km
Wave 1 : White
74
335
John KIRKPATRICK
John KIRKPATRICK #335
Male 35-39
00:23:04.75
00:23:04.75
6
(50)
35-39
6
00:01:21.78
Male
50
00:30:00
14:25 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (392 items)
© 2023