South West Bunbury Interschool XC
3 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (445 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
2500
Gemma BUCKLE
Gemma BUCKLE #2500
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Collie SHS
102
9
2103
Emily DAVENPORT
Emily DAVENPORT #2103
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Collie SHS
104
11
1
1409
Jessie HOLLINS
Jessie HOLLINS #1409
Male Y09
00:09:26.35
00:09:26.35
1
(1)
Y09
1
Male
1
Bunbury SHS
6
1
1
3:46 min/km
32
1237
Harrison WARRICK
Harrison WARRICK #1237
Male Y08
00:10:15.84
00:10:15.84
12
(32)
Y08
12
00:00:45.67
Male
32
School Sport WA
8
1
5
4:06 min/km
15
1236
Noah John MCENTEE
Noah John MCENTEE #1236
Male Y08
00:09:59.64
00:09:59.64
6
(15)
Y08
6
00:00:29.47
Male
15
School Sport WA
8
1
4
3:59 min/km
2
1235
Barnaby LANCASTER-SIMPER
Barnaby LANCASTER-SIMPER #1235
Male Y08
00:09:30.17
00:09:30.17
1
(2)
Y08
1
Male
2
School Sport WA
8
1
1
3:48 min/km
6
1234
Ciaran DOYLE
Ciaran DOYLE #1234
Male Y08
00:09:42.62
00:09:42.62
4
(6)
Y08
4
00:00:12.45
Male
6
School Sport WA
8
1
3
3:53 min/km
4
1233
Callum ASLING
Callum ASLING #1233
Male Y08
00:09:39.57
00:09:39.57
3
(4)
Y08
3
00:00:09.40
Male
4
School Sport WA
8
1
2
3:51 min/km
41
1232
Lyla STEWART
Lyla STEWART #1232
Female Y08
00:10:24.68
00:10:24.68
2
(2)
Y08
2
00:00:01.15
Female
2
School Sport WA
6
1
2
4:09 min/km
65
1231
Jemima STAGG
Jemima STAGG #1231
Female Y08
00:10:44.81
00:10:44.81
4
(8)
Y08
4
00:00:21.28
Female
8
School Sport WA
6
1
4
4:17 min/km
38
1230
Ava HENVILLE
Ava HENVILLE #1230
Female Y08
00:10:23.53
00:10:23.53
1
(1)
Y08
1
Female
1
School Sport WA
6
1
1
4:09 min/km
53
1229
Anna COLGAN
Anna COLGAN #1229
Female Y08
00:10:34.18
00:10:34.18
3
(5)
Y08
3
00:00:10.65
Female
5
School Sport WA
6
1
3
4:13 min/km
135
1228
Emily ANDERSON
Emily ANDERSON #1228
Female Y08
00:11:25.99
00:11:25.99
6
(21)
Y08
6
00:01:02.46
Female
21
School Sport WA
6
1
5
4:34 min/km
31
1227
Bo WATTERS
Bo WATTERS #1227
Male Y07
00:10:15.72
00:10:15.72
13
(31)
Y07
13
00:00:33.65
Male
31
School Sport WA
8
1
10
4:06 min/km
20
1226
Harrison SKIPPER
Harrison SKIPPER #1226
Male Y07
00:10:05.58
00:10:05.58
8
(20)
Y07
8
00:00:23.51
Male
20
School Sport WA
8
1
6
4:02 min/km
28
1225
Eli SARATSIS
Eli SARATSIS #1225
Male Y07
00:10:10.66
00:10:10.66
12
(28)
Y07
12
00:00:28.59
Male
28
School Sport WA
8
1
9
4:04 min/km
42
1224
Austin SARATSIS
Austin SARATSIS #1224
Male Y07
00:10:25.23
00:10:25.23
14
(40)
Y07
14
00:00:43.15
Male
40
School Sport WA
8
1
11
4:10 min/km
11
1223
Samuel O'SULLIVAN
Samuel O'SULLIVAN #1223
Male Y07
00:09:53.01
00:09:53.01
4
(11)
Y07
4
00:00:10.93
Male
11
School Sport WA
8
1
3
3:57 min/km
5
1222
Benjamin O'SULLIVAN
Benjamin O'SULLIVAN #1222
Male Y07
00:09:42.07
00:09:42.07
1
(5)
Y07
1
Male
5
School Sport WA
8
1
1
3:52 min/km
13
1221
Lewis O'HARE
Lewis O'HARE #1221
Male Y07
00:09:58.44
00:09:58.44
5
(13)
Y07
5
00:00:16.37
Male
13
School Sport WA
8
1
4
3:59 min/km
80
1220
Lucas METCALF
Lucas METCALF #1220
Male Y07
00:10:57.89
00:10:57.89
21
(71)
Y07
21
00:01:15.82
Male
71
School Sport WA
8
1
14
4:23 min/km
62
1219
Charlie KILLOH
Charlie KILLOH #1219
Male Y07
00:10:43.47
00:10:43.47
17
(56)
Y07
17
00:01:01.39
Male
56
School Sport WA
8
1
12
4:17 min/km
17
1218
Archer JOUANA
Archer JOUANA #1218
Male Y07
00:10:00.91
00:10:00.91
7
(17)
Y07
7
00:00:18.84
Male
17
School Sport WA
8
1
5
4:00 min/km
25
1217
Jaison JASCHINSKY
Jaison JASCHINSKY #1217
Male Y07
00:10:07.72
00:10:07.72
11
(25)
Y07
11
00:00:25.65
Male
25
School Sport WA
8
1
8
4:03 min/km
22
1216
Cooper HORNBLOW
Cooper HORNBLOW #1216
Male Y07
00:10:06.80
00:10:06.80
9
(22)
Y07
9
00:00:24.73
Male
22
School Sport WA
8
1
7
4:02 min/km
10
1215
Connor HOGGART
Connor HOGGART #1215
Male Y07
00:09:50.17
00:09:50.17
3
(10)
Y07
3
00:00:08.10
Male
10
School Sport WA
8
1
2
3:56 min/km
77
1214
Elijah GRIFFITHS
Elijah GRIFFITHS #1214
Male Y07
00:10:51.41
00:10:51.41
20
(69)
Y07
20
00:01:09.33
Male
69
School Sport WA
8
1
13
4:20 min/km
126
1213
Kai BENNETT
Kai BENNETT #1213
Male Y07
00:11:21.96
00:11:21.96
40
(106)
Y07
40
00:01:39.89
Male
106
School Sport WA
8
1
15
4:32 min/km
121
1212
Clarise VAN NIEKERK
Clarise VAN NIEKERK #1212
Female Y07
00:11:19.83
00:11:19.83
13
(19)
Y07
13
00:00:52.48
Female
19
School Sport WA
6
1
10
4:31 min/km
81
1211
Kaydee VAN DEVENTER
Kaydee VAN DEVENTER #1211
Female Y07
00:10:58.76
00:10:58.76
6
(10)
Y07
6
00:00:31.41
Female
10
School Sport WA
6
1
6
4:23 min/km
63
1210
Tori STANCOMBE
Tori STANCOMBE #1210
Female Y07
00:10:43.77
00:10:43.77
4
(7)
Y07
4
00:00:16.42
Female
7
School Sport WA
6
1
4
4:17 min/km
51
1209
Keira PATTERSON
Keira PATTERSON #1209
Female Y07
00:10:32.62
00:10:32.62
2
(4)
Y07
2
00:00:05.27
Female
4
School Sport WA
6
1
2
4:13 min/km
46
1208
Sasha PALLIS
Sasha PALLIS #1208
Female Y07
00:10:27.34
00:10:27.34
1
(3)
Y07
1
Female
3
School Sport WA
6
1
1
4:10 min/km
97
1207
Laila O'CONNOR
Laila O'CONNOR #1207
Female Y07
00:11:09.70
00:11:09.70
7
(11)
Y07
7
00:00:42.35
Female
11
School Sport WA
6
1
7
4:27 min/km
105
1206
Kyla NARRIER
Kyla NARRIER #1206
Female Y07
00:11:13.54
00:11:13.54
9
(14)
Y07
9
00:00:46.20
Female
14
School Sport WA
6
1
8
4:29 min/km
79
1205
Madison MILLS
Madison MILLS #1205
Female Y07
00:10:55.91
00:10:55.91
5
(9)
Y07
5
00:00:28.57
Female
9
School Sport WA
6
1
5
4:22 min/km
203
1204
Serena HEALY
Serena HEALY #1204
Female Y07
00:12:19.03
00:12:19.03
21
(41)
Y07
21
00:01:51.68
Female
41
School Sport WA
6
1
12
4:55 min/km
111
1203
Charlotte HAYWARD
Charlotte HAYWARD #1203
Female Y07
00:11:15.79
00:11:15.79
10
(15)
Y07
10
00:00:48.44
Female
15
School Sport WA
6
1
9
4:30 min/km
61
1202
Esther FERGUSON
Esther FERGUSON #1202
Female Y07
00:10:42.55
00:10:42.55
3
(6)
Y07
3
00:00:15.21
Female
6
School Sport WA
6
1
3
4:17 min/km
167
1201
Amity DUDLEY
Amity DUDLEY #1201
Female Y07
00:11:49.61
00:11:49.61
16
(26)
Y07
16
00:01:22.26
Female
26
School Sport WA
6
1
11
4:43 min/km
199
1130
Nelson WATERS
Nelson WATERS #1130
Male Y09
00:12:16.55
00:12:16.55
55
(160)
Y09
55
00:02:50.20
Male
160
Our Lady of Mercy
123
12
4
4:54 min/km
142
1129
Christian HUEY
Christian HUEY #1129
Male Y09
00:11:31.34
00:11:31.34
40
(120)
Y09
40
00:02:04.99
Male
120
Our Lady of Mercy
123
12
2
4:36 min/km
139
1128
Bailey GARRIGAN
Bailey GARRIGAN #1128
Male Y09
00:11:29.71
00:11:29.71
38
(118)
Y09
38
00:02:03.36
Male
118
Our Lady of Mercy
123
12
1
4:35 min/km
161
1127
Jack BEECH
Jack BEECH #1127
Male Y09
00:11:46.54
00:11:46.54
45
(136)
Y09
45
00:02:20.19
Male
136
Our Lady of Mercy
123
12
3
4:42 min/km
396
1126
Aref BABAIE
Aref BABAIE #1126
Male Y09
00:18:11.89
00:18:11.89
59
(205)
Y09
59
00:08:45.54
Male
205
Our Lady of Mercy
123
12
5
7:16 min/km
232
1125
Phoebe KRAWCZYK
Phoebe KRAWCZYK #1125
Female Y09
00:12:40.30
00:12:40.30
14
(54)
Y09
14
00:01:27.79
Female
54
Our Lady of Mercy
44
3
2
5:04 min/km
294
1124
Elijah HEHIR
Elijah HEHIR #1124
Female Y09
00:13:46.82
00:13:46.82
26
(99)
Y09
26
00:02:34.31
Female
99
Our Lady of Mercy
44
3
4
5:30 min/km
208
1123
Adi GRIFFITH
Adi GRIFFITH #1123
Female Y09
00:12:24.30
00:12:24.30
10
(42)
Y09
10
00:01:11.79
Female
42
Our Lady of Mercy
44
3
1
4:57 min/km
295
1122
Isabelle COUTTS
Isabelle COUTTS #1122
Female Y09
00:13:47.03
00:13:47.03
27
(100)
Y09
27
00:02:34.52
Female
100
Our Lady of Mercy
44
3
5
5:30 min/km
277
1121
Paige BIRRELL
Paige BIRRELL #1121
Female Y09
00:13:27.76
00:13:27.76
20
(84)
Y09
20
00:02:15.25
Female
84
Our Lady of Mercy
44
3
3
5:23 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (445 items)
© 2023