NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
25 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
13
257
Sienna MUSCA
Sienna MUSCA #257
Female Y2
00:03:17.00
00:03:17.00
1
(1)
Y2
1
Female
1
Padbury Catholic
43
1
1
0.85
3:51 min/km
14
889
Kayla TENARDI
Kayla TENARDI #889
Female Y2
00:03:17.00
00:03:17.00
2
(2)
Y2
2
Female
2
St James' Anglican
54
3
1
0.85
3:51 min/km
18
523
Milly WITHERS
Milly WITHERS #523
Female Y2
00:03:20.04
00:03:20.04
3
(3)
Y2
3
00:00:03.04
Female
3
St Stephen's Duncraig
55
4
1
0.85
3:55 min/km
21
1096
Imogen BARHAM
Imogen BARHAM #1096
Female Y2
00:03:22.60
00:03:22.60
4
(4)
Y2
4
00:00:05.60
Female
4
Whitford Catholic
44
2
1
0.85
3:58 min/km
31
886
Lily MCCORMACK
Lily MCCORMACK #886
Female Y2
00:03:26.53
00:03:26.53
5
(5)
Y2
5
00:00:09.53
Female
5
St James' Anglican
54
3
2
0.85
4:02 min/km
32
579
Mia BROWN
Mia BROWN #579
Female Y2
00:03:26.60
00:03:26.60
6
(6)
Y2
6
00:00:09.59
Female
6
Whitford Catholic
44
2
2
0.85
4:03 min/km
34
415
Chloe NELSON
Chloe NELSON #415
Female Y2
00:03:28.10
00:03:28.10
7
(7)
Y2
7
00:00:11.09
Female
7
St Mark's ACS
62
5
1
0.85
4:04 min/km
35
254
Lily BURY
Lily BURY #254
Female Y2
00:03:28.75
00:03:28.75
8
(8)
Y2
8
00:00:11.75
Female
8
Padbury Catholic
43
1
2
0.85
4:05 min/km
37
316
Olivia WAGSTAFF
Olivia WAGSTAFF #316
Female Y2
00:03:29.76
00:03:29.76
9
(9)
Y2
9
00:00:12.76
Female
9
Peter Moyes
1
0.85
4:06 min/km
40
580
Paige ROBINSON
Paige ROBINSON #580
Female Y2
00:03:30.78
00:03:30.78
10
(10)
Y2
10
00:00:13.77
Female
10
Whitford Catholic
44
2
3
0.85
4:07 min/km
46
888
Taylah SMITH
Taylah SMITH #888
Female Y2
00:03:34.23
00:03:34.23
11
(11)
Y2
11
00:00:17.22
Female
11
St James' Anglican
54
3
3
0.85
4:12 min/km
48
413
Arabella LEWIS-JONES
Arabella LEWIS-JONES #413
Female Y2
00:03:34.84
00:03:34.84
12
(12)
Y2
12
00:00:17.84
Female
12
St Mark's ACS
62
5
2
0.85
4:12 min/km
51
253
Pia BARBIERRI
Pia BARBIERRI #253
Female Y2
00:03:35.35
00:03:35.35
13
(13)
Y2
13
00:00:18.34
Female
13
Padbury Catholic
43
1
3
0.85
4:13 min/km
55
414
Tessa LOVELL
Tessa LOVELL #414
Female Y2
00:03:36.67
00:03:36.67
14
(14)
Y2
14
00:00:19.66
Female
14
St Mark's ACS
62
5
3
0.85
4:14 min/km
56
785
Emily KILGALLON
Emily KILGALLON #785
Female Y2
00:03:37.26
00:03:37.26
15
(15)
Y2
15
00:00:20.26
Female
15
St Anthony's
132
7
1
0.85
4:15 min/km
57
519
Mila BELLOTTI
Mila BELLOTTI #519
Female Y2
00:03:38.28
00:03:38.28
16
(16)
Y2
16
00:00:21.28
Female
16
St Stephen's Duncraig
55
4
2
0.85
4:16 min/km
60
520
Chloe DEIMEL
Chloe DEIMEL #520
Female Y2
00:03:39.09
00:03:39.09
17
(17)
Y2
17
00:00:22.09
Female
17
St Stephen's Duncraig
55
4
3
0.85
4:17 min/km
62
734
Molly STUBBERFIELD
Molly STUBBERFIELD #734
Female Y2
00:03:39.60
00:03:39.60
18
(18)
Y2
18
00:00:22.59
Female
18
St Andrew's
111
6
1
0.85
4:18 min/km
63
522
Olivia PETROPULOS
Olivia PETROPULOS #522
Female Y2
00:03:41.52
00:03:41.52
19
(19)
Y2
19
00:00:24.51
Female
19
St Stephen's Duncraig
55
4
4
0.85
4:20 min/km
65
313
Matilda GILES
Matilda GILES #313
Female Y2
00:03:41.60
00:03:41.60
20
(20)
Y2
20
00:00:24.59
Female
20
Peter Moyes
2
0.85
4:20 min/km
66
256
Sofie LYNCH
Sofie LYNCH #256
Female Y2
00:03:42.32
00:03:42.32
21
(21)
Y2
21
00:00:25.32
Female
21
Padbury Catholic
43
1
4
0.85
4:21 min/km
69
521
Isobelle HAYES
Isobelle HAYES #521
Female Y2
00:03:43.54
00:03:43.54
22
(22)
Y2
22
00:00:26.54
Female
22
St Stephen's Duncraig
55
4
5
0.85
4:22 min/km
70
315
Emily SMITH
Emily SMITH #315
Female Y2
00:03:44.56
00:03:44.56
23
(23)
Y2
23
00:00:27.55
Female
23
Peter Moyes
3
0.85
4:24 min/km
71
582
Harper YEATS
Harper YEATS #582
Female Y2
00:03:45.35
00:03:45.35
24
(24)
Y2
24
00:00:28.34
Female
24
Whitford Catholic
44
2
4
0.85
4:25 min/km
73
731
Willow HENDERSON
Willow HENDERSON #731
Female Y2
00:03:47.35
00:03:47.35
25
(25)
Y2
25
00:00:30.34
Female
25
St Andrew's
111
6
2
0.85
4:27 min/km
76
1095
Amelie AYTON
Amelie AYTON #1095
Female Y2
00:03:48.20
00:03:48.20
26
(26)
Y2
26
00:00:31.20
Female
26
Whitford Catholic
44
2
5
0.85
4:28 min/km
77
995
Edith MORSON
Edith MORSON #995
Female Y2
00:03:48.60
00:03:48.60
27
(27)
Y2
27
00:00:31.60
Female
27
St Stephen's Carramar
162
9
1
0.85
4:28 min/km
81
730
Lani CALLAGHAN
Lani CALLAGHAN #730
Female Y2
00:03:50.60
00:03:50.60
28
(28)
Y2
28
00:00:33.59
Female
28
St Andrew's
111
6
3
0.85
4:31 min/km
83
416
Ruby ZAPPARA
Ruby ZAPPARA #416
Female Y2
00:03:51.25
00:03:51.25
29
(29)
Y2
29
00:00:34.25
Female
29
St Mark's ACS
62
5
4
0.85
4:32 min/km
84
997
Nia READ
Nia READ #997
Female Y2
00:03:52.06
00:03:52.06
30
(30)
Y2
30
00:00:35.05
Female
30
St Stephen's Carramar
162
9
2
0.85
4:33 min/km
85
102
Mara-Jade WILSON
Mara-Jade WILSON #102
Female Y2
00:03:52.29
00:03:52.29
31
(31)
Y2
31
00:00:35.29
Female
31
Lake Joondalup Baptist
160
8
1
0.85
4:33 min/km
86
787
Isabel WALKER
Isabel WALKER #787
Female Y2
00:03:53.08
00:03:53.08
32
(32)
Y2
32
00:00:36.07
Female
32
St Anthony's
132
7
2
0.85
4:34 min/km
87
255
Addyson JAMES
Addyson JAMES #255
Female Y2
00:03:53.27
00:03:53.27
33
(33)
Y2
33
00:00:36.27
Female
33
Padbury Catholic
43
1
5
0.85
4:34 min/km
88
258
Tiffany PELLICANO
Tiffany PELLICANO #258
Female Y2
00:03:53.27
00:03:53.27
34
(34)
Y2
34
00:00:36.27
Female
34
Padbury Catholic
43
1
6
0.85
4:34 min/km
91
101
Hermione WALKER
Hermione WALKER #101
Female Y2
00:03:54.85
00:03:54.85
35
(35)
Y2
35
00:00:37.84
Female
35
Lake Joondalup Baptist
160
8
2
0.85
4:36 min/km
93
887
Tanami SANDERS
Tanami SANDERS #887
Female Y2
00:03:55.32
00:03:55.32
36
(36)
Y2
36
00:00:38.31
Female
36
St James' Anglican
54
3
4
0.85
4:36 min/km
94
411
Maddie FULLER
Maddie FULLER #411
Female Y2
00:03:55.70
00:03:55.70
37
(37)
Y2
37
00:00:38.70
Female
37
St Mark's ACS
62
5
5
0.85
4:37 min/km
95
412
Zahra GREIVE
Zahra GREIVE #412
Female Y2
00:03:55.70
00:03:55.70
38
(38)
Y2
38
00:00:38.70
Female
38
St Mark's ACS
62
5
6
0.85
4:37 min/km
96
885
Emmy HERBERTE
Emmy HERBERTE #885
Female Y2
00:03:56.11
00:03:56.11
39
(39)
Y2
39
00:00:39.10
Female
39
St James' Anglican
54
3
5
0.85
4:37 min/km
98
733
Peyton STONE
Peyton STONE #733
Female Y2
00:03:56.72
00:03:56.72
40
(40)
Y2
40
00:00:39.72
Female
40
St Andrew's
111
6
4
0.85
4:38 min/km
99
884
Ella CONSTANTINE
Ella CONSTANTINE #884
Female Y2
00:03:56.85
00:03:56.85
41
(41)
Y2
41
00:00:39.84
Female
41
St James' Anglican
54
3
6
0.85
4:38 min/km
100
782
Amelia HICKS
Amelia HICKS #782
Female Y2
00:03:56.92
00:03:56.92
42
(42)
Y2
42
00:00:39.92
Female
42
St Anthony's
132
7
3
0.85
4:38 min/km
101
786
Elizabeth TOLCZYK
Elizabeth TOLCZYK #786
Female Y2
00:03:58.74
00:03:58.74
43
(43)
Y2
43
00:00:41.74
Female
43
St Anthony's
132
7
4
0.85
4:40 min/km
102
784
Savi JAGTAP
Savi JAGTAP #784
Female Y2
00:04:01.35
00:04:01.35
44
(44)
Y2
44
00:00:44.35
Female
44
St Anthony's
132
7
5
0.85
4:43 min/km
103
692
Jessica THAUNG
Jessica THAUNG #692
Female Y2
00:04:01.59
00:04:01.59
45
(45)
Y2
45
00:00:44.59
Female
45
Our Lady of Mercy
206
10
1
0.85
4:44 min/km
104
100
Elissa GRAINDORGE
Elissa GRAINDORGE #100
Female Y2
00:04:03.60
00:04:03.60
46
(46)
Y2
46
00:00:46.59
Female
46
Lake Joondalup Baptist
160
8
3
0.85
4:46 min/km
105
783
Sienna HICKS
Sienna HICKS #783
Female Y2
00:04:04.62
00:04:04.62
47
(47)
Y2
47
00:00:47.61
Female
47
St Anthony's
132
7
6
0.85
4:47 min/km
106
97
Angelina BECKX
Angelina BECKX #97
Female Y2
00:04:05.03
00:04:05.03
48
(48)
Y2
48
00:00:48.02
Female
48
Lake Joondalup Baptist
160
8
4
0.85
4:48 min/km
107
581
Jessica VAN DER KWAST
Jessica VAN DER KWAST #581
Female Y2
00:04:05.65
00:04:05.65
49
(49)
Y2
49
00:00:48.65
Female
49
Whitford Catholic
44
2
6
0.85
4:49 min/km
109
99
Rebecca FRASER
Rebecca FRASER #99
Female Y2
00:04:10.91
00:04:10.91
50
(50)
Y2
50
00:00:53.90
Female
50
Lake Joondalup Baptist
160
8
5
0.85
4:55 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)
© 2023