Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 1 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
808
1040
Elish MURRAY
Elish MURRAY #1040
Female Y09
00:30:52.97
00:30:52.97
68
(337)
Y09
68
00:17:32.35
Female
337
Stirling
211
2
3
10:17 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:53.57
10:26 min/km
803
67
339
00:09:59.40
9:59 min/km
778
67
337
708
613
Emmett LEONHARDT
Emmett LEONHARDT #613
Male Y07
00:28:08.47
00:28:08.47
82
(420)
Y07
82
00:15:48.82
Male
420
King
189
2
3
9:22 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:18:10.19
9:05 min/km
663
79
407
00:09:58.27
9:58 min/km
776
92
441
714
142
Amalia CANN
Amalia CANN #142
Female Y09
00:28:20.77
00:28:20.77
52
(290)
Y09
52
00:15:00.14
Female
290
Eyre
195
2
3
9:26 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:18:22.08
9:11 min/km
670
44
262
00:09:58.69
9:58 min/km
777
66
336
744
692
Daniel MARTIN
Daniel MARTIN #692
Male Y08
00:29:00.60
00:29:00.60
91
(439)
Y08
91
00:17:58.05
Male
439
King
196
2
3
9:40 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:19:03.42
9:31 min/km
708
84
423
00:09:57.18
9:57 min/km
774
96
440
880
804
Danielle PITTORINI
Danielle PITTORINI #804
Female Y10
00:34:11.61
00:34:11.61
64
(392)
Y10
64
00:20:11.39
Female
392
King
223
2
3
11:23 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:24:14.14
12:07 min/km
892
63
409
00:09:57.46
9:57 min/km
775
54
335
779
788
Kendall HARRIS
Kendall HARRIS #788
Female Y10
00:29:46.39
00:29:46.39
47
(318)
Y10
47
00:15:46.17
Female
318
King
149
5
3
9:55 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:19:50.98
9:55 min/km
758
46
310
00:09:55.41
9:55 min/km
773
53
334
778
204
Charlotte HANSEN
Charlotte HANSEN #204
Female Y10
00:29:46.24
00:29:46.24
46
(317)
Y10
46
00:15:46.03
Female
317
Eyre
153
5
3
9:55 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:19:51.17
9:55 min/km
759
47
311
00:09:55.07
9:55 min/km
772
52
333
875
186
Cameron CURREY
Cameron CURREY #186
Female Y10
00:34:06.43
00:34:06.43
60
(388)
Y10
60
00:20:06.21
Female
388
Eyre
220
2
3
11:22 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:24:12.63
12:06 min/km
890
61
407
00:09:53.79
9:53 min/km
771
51
332
792
31
Emma CHINGOMBE
Emma CHINGOMBE #31
Female Y07
00:30:24.54
00:30:24.54
74
(325)
Y07
74
00:16:33.73
Female
325
Eyre
206
2
3
10:08 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:34.82
10:17 min/km
791
74
329
00:09:49.71
9:49 min/km
770
74
331
740
1035
Joleen JUBLEE
Joleen JUBLEE #1035
Female Y09
00:28:56.49
00:28:56.49
58
(303)
Y09
58
00:15:35.86
Female
303
Stirling
195
2
3
9:38 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:07.08
9:33 min/km
716
55
293
00:09:49.41
9:49 min/km
768
65
330
846
980
Ciaran FRASER
Ciaran FRASER #980
Male Y08
00:33:30.09
00:33:30.09
98
(484)
Y08
98
00:22:27.54
Male
484
Stirling
223
2
3
11:10 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:23:40.62
11:50 min/km
878
97
480
00:09:49.46
9:49 min/km
769
95
439
791
904
Stella FORREST
Stella FORREST #904
Female Y07
00:30:16.57
00:30:16.57
73
(324)
Y07
73
00:16:25.76
Female
324
Stirling
208
2
3
10:05 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:29.08
10:14 min/km
783
72
325
00:09:47.49
9:47 min/km
766
73
328
738
1042
Seungyu OH
Seungyu OH #1042
Female Y09
00:28:55.57
00:28:55.57
56
(301)
Y09
56
00:15:34.95
Female
301
Stirling
194
2
3
9:38 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:07.94
9:33 min/km
717
56
294
00:09:47.63
9:47 min/km
767
64
329
739
116
Chloe CHUNG
Chloe CHUNG #116
Female Y09
00:28:56.29
00:28:56.29
57
(302)
Y09
57
00:15:35.67
Female
302
Eyre
198
2
3
9:38 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:09.09
9:34 min/km
718
57
295
00:09:47.20
9:47 min/km
765
63
327
790
611
Madeline KELLY
Madeline KELLY #611
Female Y07
00:30:16.22
00:30:16.22
72
(323)
Y07
72
00:16:25.40
Female
323
King
204
2
3
10:05 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:29.30
10:14 min/km
785
73
327
00:09:46.91
9:46 min/km
764
72
326
730
401
Joshua MORRISON
Joshua MORRISON #401
Male Y08
00:28:46.40
00:28:46.40
89
(433)
Y08
89
00:17:43.85
Male
433
Forrest
192
2
3
9:35 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:19:00.75
9:30 min/km
707
83
422
00:09:45.65
9:45 min/km
763
94
438
706
629
Jasmine SANDERS
Jasmine SANDERS #629
Female Y07
00:28:08.21
00:28:08.21
68
(288)
Y07
68
00:14:17.40
Female
288
King
187
2
3
9:22 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:18:24.54
9:12 min/km
671
64
263
00:09:43.66
9:43 min/km
761
71
325
847
662
Fletcher CROSSING
Fletcher CROSSING #662
Male Y08
00:33:30.51
00:33:30.51
99
(485)
Y08
99
00:22:27.96
Male
485
King
215
2
3
11:10 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:23:47.00
11:53 min/km
885
100
483
00:09:43.50
9:43 min/km
759
93
436
736
716
Sunissa HOLYOAKE
Sunissa HOLYOAKE #716
Female Y09
00:28:54.57
00:28:54.57
55
(300)
Y09
55
00:15:33.94
Female
300
King
195
2
3
9:38 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:11.02
9:35 min/km
724
58
300
00:09:43.55
9:43 min/km
760
62
324
691
832
Matthew WONG
Matthew WONG #832
Male Y11
00:27:47.77
00:27:47.77
35
(406)
Y11
35
00:16:56.92
Male
406
King
126
7
3
9:15 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:18:03.87
9:01 min/km
656
34
400
00:09:43.89
9:43 min/km
762
42
437
686
532
Campbell RICH
Campbell RICH #532
Male Y11
00:27:42.38
00:27:42.38
34
(404)
Y11
34
00:16:51.52
Male
404
Forrest
95
7
3
9:14 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:18:02.03
9:01 min/km
651
33
395
00:09:40.34
9:40 min/km
758
41
435
715
138
Callum BLAKE
Callum BLAKE #138
Male Y09
00:28:24.69
00:28:24.69
100
(425)
Y09
100
00:18:09.19
Male
425
Eyre
196
2
3
9:28 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:18:45.01
9:22 min/km
691
108
420
00:09:39.68
9:39 min/km
756
101
433
803
768
Harvey LEONARD
Harvey LEONARD #768
Male Y10
00:30:48.72
00:30:48.72
90
(471)
Y10
90
00:20:29.46
Male
471
King
207
2
3
10:16 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:21:09.03
10:34 min/km
808
88
465
00:09:39.69
9:39 min/km
757
83
434
796
754
Mia LINTON
Mia LINTON #754
Female Y09
00:30:31.65
00:30:31.65
66
(329)
Y09
66
00:17:11.03
Female
329
King
206
2
3
10:10 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:53.57
10:26 min/km
802
66
338
00:09:38.08
9:38 min/km
752
61
321
837
44
Finn ELLIOTT
Finn ELLIOTT #44
Male Y07
00:32:10.47
00:32:10.47
92
(478)
Y07
92
00:19:50.82
Male
478
Eyre
214
2
3
10:43 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:22:31.96
11:15 min/km
835
95
473
00:09:38.51
9:38 min/km
755
91
432
854
499
Bree LEWANDOWSKI
Bree LEWANDOWSKI #499
Female Y10
00:33:45.11
00:33:45.11
54
(368)
Y10
54
00:19:44.89
Female
368
Forrest
213
2
3
11:15 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:24:06.84
12:03 min/km
887
58
404
00:09:38.26
9:38 min/km
754
50
323
776
380
Maheshi DE SILVA
Maheshi DE SILVA #380
Female Y08
00:29:37.57
00:29:37.57
70
(316)
Y08
70
00:15:55.03
Female
316
Forrest
202
2
3
9:52 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:59.31
9:59 min/km
760
64
312
00:09:38.26
9:38 min/km
753
75
322
852
170
Grace BIBBY
Grace BIBBY #170
Female Y10
00:33:44.34
00:33:44.34
52
(366)
Y10
52
00:19:44.12
Female
366
Eyre
216
2
3
11:14 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:24:07.26
12:03 min/km
888
59
405
00:09:37.08
9:37 min/km
751
49
320
800
175
Brayden CHAPLIN
Brayden CHAPLIN #175
Male Y10
00:30:47.27
00:30:47.27
87
(468)
Y10
87
00:20:28.01
Male
468
Eyre
209
2
3
10:15 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:21:10.26
10:35 min/km
809
89
466
00:09:37.00
9:37 min/km
750
82
431
821
214
Sarai ABRAHAMS
Sarai ABRAHAMS #214
Female Y11
00:31:27.15
00:31:27.15
47
(347)
Y11
47
00:18:15.06
Female
347
Eyre
154
5
3
10:29 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:21:50.29
10:55 min/km
825
47
354
00:09:36.86
9:36 min/km
749
41
319
793
115
Audrey CHARLTON
Audrey CHARLTON #115
Female Y09
00:30:28.81
00:30:28.81
63
(326)
Y09
63
00:17:08.18
Female
326
Eyre
207
2
3
10:09 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:52.97
10:26 min/km
801
65
337
00:09:35.83
9:35 min/km
748
60
318
802
183
Ethan CRACKETT
Ethan CRACKETT #183
Male Y10
00:30:47.68
00:30:47.68
89
(470)
Y10
89
00:20:28.42
Male
470
Eyre
210
2
3
10:15 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:21:13.40
10:36 min/km
814
90
467
00:09:34.28
9:34 min/km
745
81
429
761
346
Toby MAY
Toby MAY #346
Male Y07
00:29:08.94
00:29:08.94
87
(450)
Y07
87
00:16:49.29
Male
450
Forrest
199
2
3
9:42 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:19:34.63
9:47 min/km
746
85
441
00:09:34.31
9:34 min/km
746
90
430
855
800
Hannah PATTON
Hannah PATTON #800
Female Y10
00:33:45.36
00:33:45.36
55
(369)
Y10
55
00:19:45.14
Female
369
King
216
2
3
11:15 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:24:10.53
12:05 min/km
889
60
406
00:09:34.83
9:34 min/km
747
48
317
772
65
Michelle CHUNG
Michelle CHUNG #65
Female Y08
00:29:34.44
00:29:34.44
69
(315)
Y08
69
00:15:51.90
Female
315
Eyre
203
2
3
9:51 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:00.82
10:00 min/km
761
65
313
00:09:33.62
9:33 min/km
744
74
316
823
984
Ruby NORRISH
Ruby NORRISH #984
Female Y08
00:31:30.59
00:31:30.59
78
(349)
Y08
78
00:17:48.04
Female
349
Stirling
216
2
3
10:30 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:21:58.22
10:59 min/km
828
77
356
00:09:32.36
9:32 min/km
743
73
315
645
992
Taylor SHIELDS
Taylor SHIELDS #992
Female Y08
00:26:51.82
00:26:51.82
53
(256)
Y08
53
00:13:09.27
Female
256
Stirling
186
2
3
8:57 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:17:19.59
8:39 min/km
585
49
232
00:09:32.22
9:32 min/km
742
72
314
669
898
Vivian ZANDER
Vivian ZANDER #898
Female Y12
00:27:14.82
00:27:14.82
25
(275)
Y12
25
00:13:25.57
Female
275
King
93
10
3
9:04 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:17:43.28
8:51 min/km
608
21
244
00:09:31.54
9:31 min/km
741
26
313
644
963
Natalija MCFADYEN
Natalija MCFADYEN #963
Female Y08
00:26:50.89
00:26:50.89
52
(255)
Y08
52
00:13:08.34
Female
255
Stirling
185
2
3
8:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:17:20.85
8:40 min/km
587
50
234
00:09:30.04
9:30 min/km
739
71
311
853
1062
Matilda GEDGE
Matilda GEDGE #1062
Female Y10
00:33:44.54
00:33:44.54
53
(367)
Y10
53
00:19:44.33
Female
367
Stirling
226
2
3
11:14 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:24:13.64
12:06 min/km
891
62
408
00:09:30.90
9:30 min/km
740
47
312
822
1003
Misty WRIGHT
Misty WRIGHT #1003
Female Y08
00:31:30.58
00:31:30.58
77
(348)
Y08
77
00:17:48.03
Female
348
Stirling
215
2
3
10:30 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:22:01.47
11:00 min/km
829
78
357
00:09:29.10
9:29 min/km
737
70
309
851
503
Emma MACBETH
Emma MACBETH #503
Female Y10
00:33:43.86
00:33:43.86
51
(365)
Y10
51
00:19:43.64
Female
365
Forrest
212
2
3
11:14 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:24:14.60
12:07 min/km
893
64
410
00:09:29.25
9:29 min/km
738
46
310
654
299
Danielle VAN DEN BERGH
Danielle VAN DEN BERGH #299
Female Y12
00:27:00.60
00:27:00.60
19
(262)
Y12
19
00:13:11.35
Female
262
Eyre
58
20
3
9:00 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:17:31.88
8:45 min/km
597
16
238
00:09:28.72
9:28 min/km
734
25
306
694
29
Brooke CHAPLIN
Brooke CHAPLIN #29
Female Y07
00:28:00.48
00:28:00.48
66
(286)
Y07
66
00:14:09.67
Female
286
Eyre
192
2
3
9:20 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:18:32.48
9:16 min/km
676
66
265
00:09:28.00
9:28 min/km
733
70
305
825
970
Amberly SMITH
Amberly SMITH #970
Female Y08
00:31:30.82
00:31:30.82
80
(351)
Y08
80
00:17:48.28
Female
351
Stirling
218
2
3
10:30 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:22:02.05
11:01 min/km
830
79
358
00:09:28.77
9:28 min/km
736
69
308
794
738
Bridget COOK
Bridget COOK #738
Female Y09
00:30:30.07
00:30:30.07
64
(327)
Y09
64
00:17:09.44
Female
327
King
205
2
3
10:10 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:21:01.34
10:30 min/km
807
71
343
00:09:28.73
9:28 min/km
735
59
307
705
49
Lola HYMUS
Lola HYMUS #49
Female Y07
00:28:08.07
00:28:08.07
67
(287)
Y07
67
00:14:17.26
Female
287
Eyre
194
2
3
9:22 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:18:42.05
9:21 min/km
687
67
269
00:09:26.01
9:26 min/km
732
69
304
777
1202
Oliver GREEN
Oliver GREEN #1202
Male Y07
00:29:37.78
00:29:37.78
91
(461)
Y07
91
00:17:18.13
Male
461
Stirling
204
2
3
9:52 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:20:13.36
10:06 min/km
770
88
451
00:09:24.42
9:24 min/km
731
89
428
658
574
Kayla POTTER
Kayla POTTER #574
Female Y12
00:27:02.43
00:27:02.43
23
(266)
Y12
23
00:13:13.18
Female
266
Forrest
71
10
3
9:00 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:17:38.44
8:49 min/km
601
17
240
00:09:23.99
9:23 min/km
730
24
303
719
739
Alesha EDOO
Alesha EDOO #739
Female Y09
00:28:30.12
00:28:30.12
54
(294)
Y09
54
00:15:09.50
Female
294
King
190
2
3
9:30 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:06.51
9:33 min/km
714
53
291
00:09:23.61
9:23 min/km
729
58
302
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 1 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023