Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 1 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
876
1210
Simon SMITH
Simon SMITH #1210
Male Y08
00:34:07.42
00:34:07.42
101
(488)
Y08
101
00:23:04.87
Male
488
Stirling
229
2
3
11:22 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:23:42.83
11:51 min/km
882
99
482
00:10:24.59
10:24 min/km
820
98
458
879
1203
Olivia FRANK
Olivia FRANK #1203
Female Y10
00:34:09.99
00:34:09.99
63
(391)
Y10
63
00:20:09.77
Female
391
Stirling
230
2
3
11:23 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:23:11.59
11:35 min/km
856
55
381
00:10:58.40
10:58 min/km
871
66
402
777
1202
Oliver GREEN
Oliver GREEN #1202
Male Y07
00:29:37.78
00:29:37.78
91
(461)
Y07
91
00:17:18.13
Male
461
Stirling
204
2
3
9:52 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:20:13.36
10:06 min/km
770
88
451
00:09:24.42
9:24 min/km
731
89
428
914
1201
Chloe VON KASCHKE
Chloe VON KASCHKE #1201
Female Y12
00:36:48.48
00:36:48.48
51
(422)
Y12
51
00:22:59.23
Female
422
Stirling
232
2
3
12:16 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:25.63
12:42 min/km
913
51
424
00:11:22.84
11:22 min/km
893
41
415
926
1200
Vanessa PIONG
Vanessa PIONG #1200
Female Y12
00:37:19.78
00:37:19.78
56
(434)
Y12
56
00:23:30.53
Female
434
Stirling
235
2
3
12:26 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:58.37
12:59 min/km
940
57
436
00:11:21.40
11:21 min/km
891
40
413
131
1199
Abby PASSMORE
Abby PASSMORE #1199
Female Y12
00:14:45.88
00:14:45.88
3
(22)
Y12
3
00:00:56.63
Female
22
Stirling
5
125
3
4:55 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:10:06.75
5:03 min/km
124
3
21
00:04:39.13
4:39 min/km
154
3
26
1198
Yamuhr MANUA
Yamuhr MANUA #1198
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
1197
Samuel LEWIS
Samuel LEWIS #1197
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:25:51.11
12:55 min/km
930
42
502
1196
Alejandro LAFAURIE ARENAS
Alejandro LAFAURIE ARENAS #1196
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
1195
Millie JONES
Millie JONES #1195
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Stirling
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
34
1194
Douw HOOGENBOEZEM
Douw HOOGENBOEZEM #1194
Male Y12
00:12:32.33
00:12:32.33
4
(34)
Y12
4
00:02:32.84
Male
34
Stirling
8
110
3
4:10 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:08:28.64
4:14 min/km
31
4
31
00:04:03.68
4:03 min/km
51
3
51
105
1193
Jack HOLLIDAY
Jack HOLLIDAY #1193
Male Y12
00:14:20.99
00:14:20.99
8
(92)
Y12
8
00:04:21.51
Male
92
Stirling
22
75
3
4:46 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:56.23
4:58 min/km
106
7
91
00:04:24.76
4:24 min/km
108
6
96
891
1192
Megan HENNESSY
Megan HENNESSY #1192
Female Y12
00:35:04.81
00:35:04.81
34
(402)
Y12
34
00:21:15.56
Female
402
Stirling
120
7
3
11:41 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:23:25.04
11:42 min/km
865
41
390
00:11:39.77
11:39 min/km
906
46
423
1191
Ethan HAY
Ethan HAY #1191
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
1190
Aayah HAWCHAR
Aayah HAWCHAR #1190
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Stirling
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
836
1189
Emma GROENEWEG
Emma GROENEWEG #1189
Female Y12
00:32:09.99
00:32:09.99
30
(359)
Y12
30
00:18:20.74
Female
359
Stirling
92
10
3
10:43 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:21:29.41
10:44 min/km
822
32
352
00:10:40.57
10:40 min/km
840
30
374
703
1188
Owen GREGORY
Owen GREGORY #1188
Male Y12
00:28:06.74
00:28:06.74
38
(417)
Y12
38
00:18:07.25
Male
417
Stirling
114
7
3
9:22 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:18:01.42
9:00 min/km
647
31
391
00:10:05.32
10:05 min/km
789
29
445
79
1187
Hannah GILLIS
Hannah GILLIS #1187
Female Y12
00:13:57.16
00:13:57.16
2
(9)
Y12
2
00:00:07.91
Female
9
Stirling
3
150
3
4:39 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:09:39.90
4:49 min/km
86
2
9
00:04:17.26
4:17 min/km
83
1
6
710
1186
Jaxon GILES
Jaxon GILES #1186
Male Y12
00:28:09.52
00:28:09.52
41
(422)
Y12
41
00:18:10.04
Male
422
Stirling
116
5
3
9:23 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:54.77
8:57 min/km
626
25
374
00:10:14.75
10:14 min/km
806
35
452
657
1185
Emma GILES
Emma GILES #1185
Female Y12
00:27:01.82
00:27:01.82
22
(265)
Y12
22
00:13:12.57
Female
265
Stirling
90
10
3
9:00 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:17:44.16
8:52 min/km
612
22
246
00:09:17.66
9:17 min/km
717
21
292
700
1184
Makenzie GILBERT-GREEN
Makenzie GILBERT-GREEN #1184
Male Y12
00:28:05.60
00:28:05.60
35
(414)
Y12
35
00:18:06.11
Male
414
Stirling
113
7
3
9:21 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:18:00.26
9:00 min/km
642
29
387
00:10:05.34
10:05 min/km
790
30
446
1183
Brandon GEORGE
Brandon GEORGE #1183
Male Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
3
W4 Senior Boys
00:25:34.58
12:47 min/km
916
38
490
91
1182
Lachlan GARVEY
Lachlan GARVEY #1182
Male Y12
00:14:09.17
00:14:09.17
7
(80)
Y12
7
00:04:09.68
Male
80
Stirling
20
80
3
4:43 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:27.73
4:43 min/km
67
6
61
00:04:41.43
4:41 min/km
160
10
134
479
1181
Alec FOWLER
Alec FOWLER #1181
Male Y12
00:22:12.51
00:22:12.51
24
(321)
Y12
24
00:12:13.02
Male
321
Stirling
82
10
3
7:24 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:13:59.37
6:59 min/km
413
16
288
00:08:13.13
8:13 min/km
613
22
362
218
1180
Jacinta FLYNN
Jacinta FLYNN #1180
Female Y12
00:16:08.34
00:16:08.34
4
(42)
Y12
4
00:02:19.09
Female
42
Stirling
9
110
3
5:22 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:11:22.41
5:41 min/km
231
4
51
00:04:45.93
4:45 min/km
175
4
32
1179
Stephanie DOBER
Stephanie DOBER #1179
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Stirling
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
1178
Caitlin DELANEY
Caitlin DELANEY #1178
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Stirling
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
935
1177
Izabella TODD
Izabella TODD #1177
Female Y12
00:37:51.28
00:37:51.28
62
(443)
Y12
62
00:24:02.03
Female
443
Stirling
240
2
3
12:37 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:26:14.35
13:07 min/km
950
63
445
00:11:36.93
11:36 min/km
903
44
420
140
1176
Jonathan STEBBINS
Jonathan STEBBINS #1176
Male Y12
00:14:51.68
00:14:51.68
13
(118)
Y12
13
00:04:52.20
Male
118
Stirling
40
50
3
4:57 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:14:51.68
14:51 min/km
152
1175
Jason SCOTT
Jason SCOTT #1175
Male Y12
00:15:00.76
00:15:00.76
16
(126)
Y12
16
00:05:01.27
Male
126
Stirling
48
35
3
5:00 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:30.46
5:15 min/km
163
10
135
00:04:30.29
4:30 min/km
128
8
113
659
1174
Y Thien PHAN LE
Y Thien PHAN LE #1174
Female Y12
00:27:03.35
00:27:03.35
24
(267)
Y12
24
00:13:14.10
Female
267
Stirling
91
10
3
9:01 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:18:54.18
9:27 min/km
706
25
285
00:08:09.16
8:09 min/km
601
18
242
909
1173
Dylan O'SHEA
Dylan O'SHEA #1173
Female Y12
00:35:59.87
00:35:59.87
47
(417)
Y12
47
00:22:10.62
Female
417
Stirling
139
5
3
11:59 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:25:23.08
12:41 min/km
911
49
422
00:10:36.79
10:36 min/km
838
29
373
139
1172
Kyle NISSEN
Kyle NISSEN #1172
Male Y12
00:14:51.68
00:14:51.68
12
(117)
Y12
12
00:04:52.20
Male
117
Stirling
36
55
3
4:57 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:14:51.68
14:51 min/km
934
1171
Abby KIRK
Abby KIRK #1171
Female Y12
00:37:51.28
00:37:51.28
61
(442)
Y12
61
00:24:02.03
Female
442
Stirling
239
2
3
12:37 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:26:14.35
13:07 min/km
949
62
444
00:11:36.93
11:36 min/km
902
43
419
343
1170
Isabella KIRBY
Isabella KIRBY #1170
Female Y12
00:19:08.68
00:19:08.68
6
(91)
Y12
6
00:05:19.43
Female
91
Stirling
17
90
3
6:22 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:16.96
6:38 min/km
359
8
103
00:05:51.71
5:51 min/km
323
6
84
925
1169
Sophie HOWARD
Sophie HOWARD #1169
Female Y12
00:37:19.56
00:37:19.56
55
(433)
Y12
55
00:23:30.31
Female
433
Stirling
234
2
3
12:26 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:26:01.85
13:00 min/km
942
58
438
00:11:17.71
11:17 min/km
886
38
409
933
1168
Brianna HO
Brianna HO #1168
Female Y12
00:37:51.26
00:37:51.26
60
(441)
Y12
60
00:24:02.01
Female
441
Stirling
238
2
3
12:37 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:26:09.38
13:04 min/km
947
60
442
00:11:41.88
11:41 min/km
912
50
429
1167
Elysia GREENSHIELDS
Elysia GREENSHIELDS #1167
Female Y12
Started
Started
Y12
Female
Stirling
0
3
W3 Senior Girls
00:26:09.22
13:04 min/km
946
59
441
143
1166
Ashton GLENISTER
Ashton GLENISTER #1166
Male Y12
00:14:52.26
00:14:52.26
15
(121)
Y12
15
00:04:52.78
Male
121
Stirling
45
40
3
4:57 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:14:52.26
14:52 min/km
142
1165
Owen GALLAGHER
Owen GALLAGHER #1165
Male Y12
00:14:52.04
00:14:52.04
14
(120)
Y12
14
00:04:52.55
Male
120
Stirling
42
45
3
4:57 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:14:52.04
14:52 min/km
138
1164
Nathan FORTUNE
Nathan FORTUNE #1164
Male Y12
00:14:51.49
00:14:51.49
11
(116)
Y12
11
00:04:52.00
Male
116
Stirling
32
60
3
4:57 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:14:51.49
14:51 min/km
246
1163
Riley FLINTOFF
Riley FLINTOFF #1163
Male Y12
00:16:47.98
00:16:47.98
20
(195)
Y12
20
00:06:48.49
Male
195
Stirling
60
15
3
5:35 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:11:27.56
5:43 min/km
234
13
182
00:05:20.42
5:20 min/km
248
13
194
932
1162
Myra FITZPATRICK
Myra FITZPATRICK #1162
Female Y12
00:37:51.08
00:37:51.08
59
(440)
Y12
59
00:24:01.83
Female
440
Stirling
237
2
3
12:37 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:26:11.26
13:05 min/km
948
61
443
00:11:39.82
11:39 min/km
907
47
424
187
1161
Zac FERGUSON
Zac FERGUSON #1161
Male Y12
00:15:37.96
00:15:37.96
19
(156)
Y12
19
00:05:38.47
Male
156
Stirling
58
20
3
5:12 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:33.71
5:16 min/km
166
11
138
00:05:04.24
5:04 min/km
218
12
173
709
1160
Jai FAIRBAIRN
Jai FAIRBAIRN #1160
Male Y12
00:28:08.99
00:28:08.99
40
(421)
Y12
40
00:18:09.50
Male
421
Stirling
115
7
3
9:22 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:55.52
8:57 min/km
628
26
376
00:10:13.47
10:13 min/km
805
34
451
124
1159
Riley ENGLISH
Riley ENGLISH #1159
Male Y12
00:14:38.50
00:14:38.50
9
(105)
Y12
9
00:04:39.01
Male
105
Stirling
26
70
3
4:52 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:01.35
5:00 min/km
117
8
100
00:04:37.14
4:37 min/km
146
9
122
137
1158
Daniel CLARK
Daniel CLARK #1158
Male Y12
00:14:51.47
00:14:51.47
10
(115)
Y12
10
00:04:51.98
Male
115
Stirling
30
65
3
4:57 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:14:51.47
14:51 min/km
839
1157
Carie BREYTENBACH
Carie BREYTENBACH #1157
Female Y12
00:32:13.60
00:32:13.60
31
(360)
Y12
31
00:18:24.35
Female
360
Stirling
119
7
3
10:44 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:21:21.27
10:40 min/km
819
29
349
00:10:52.33
10:52 min/km
856
36
390
557
1156
Chloú BALDWIN
Chloú BALDWIN #1156
Female Y12
00:24:17.46
00:24:17.46
15
(208)
Y12
15
00:10:28.21
Female
208
Stirling
47
40
3
8:05 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:16:22.98
8:11 min/km
520
15
187
00:07:54.48
7:54 min/km
579
17
223
43
1155
Benedict ZHANG
Benedict ZHANG #1155
Male Y11
00:13:01.54
00:13:01.54
6
(43)
Y11
6
00:02:10.68
Male
43
Stirling
14
90
3
4:20 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:08:54.09
4:27 min/km
43
6
42
00:04:07.45
4:07 min/km
61
5
60
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 1 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023