Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
29 Mar 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (98 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
147
846
Jasmyn MCGILLAN
Jasmyn MCGILLAN #846
Female Y11
00:15:57.86
00:15:57.86
1
(26)
Y11
1
Female
26
Teresa
27
40
5:19 min/km
153
679
Melody CHANT
Melody CHANT #679
Female Y11
00:16:09.31
00:16:09.31
2
(28)
Y11
2
00:00:11.45
Female
28
Rice
25
39
5:23 min/km
183
682
Madison HOOD
Madison HOOD #682
Female Y11
00:17:00.81
00:17:00.81
3
(40)
Y11
3
00:01:02.94
Female
40
Rice
27
38
5:40 min/km
189
510
Maya BAILEY
Maya BAILEY #510
Female Y11
00:17:09.09
00:17:09.09
4
(43)
Y11
4
00:01:11.23
Female
43
MacKillop
40
37
5:43 min/km
201
1073
Karis ROGERS
Karis ROGERS #1073
Female Y11
00:17:19.46
00:17:19.46
5
(47)
Y11
5
00:01:21.60
Female
47
Xavier
30
36
5:46 min/km
205
907
Hannah SOUTH
Hannah SOUTH #907
Female Y11
00:17:33.84
00:17:33.84
6
(49)
Y11
6
00:01:35.97
Female
49
Teresa
35
35
5:51 min/km
232
711
Sophie WAINWRIGHT
Sophie WAINWRIGHT #711
Female Y11
00:18:17.58
00:18:17.58
7
(63)
Y11
7
00:02:19.71
Female
63
Rice
37
34
6:05 min/km
295
879
Zoe PYNAKER
Zoe PYNAKER #879
Female Y11
00:19:23.99
00:19:23.99
8
(92)
Y11
8
00:03:26.12
Female
92
Teresa
45
33
6:27 min/km
297
1128
Ashayla BROOKER
Ashayla BROOKER #1128
Female Y11
00:19:25.78
00:19:25.78
9
(93)
Y11
9
00:03:27.91
Female
93
Xavier
44
32
6:28 min/km
299
541
Tayissa WEEKS
Tayissa WEEKS #541
Female Y11
00:19:31.46
00:19:31.46
10
(94)
Y11
10
00:03:33.59
Female
94
MacKillop
60
31
6:30 min/km
302
112
Jessica MERCER
Jessica MERCER #112
Female Y11
00:19:37.53
00:19:37.53
11
(96)
Y11
11
00:03:39.66
Female
96
Chisholm
49
30
6:32 min/km
311
113
Evie MESTROVIC
Evie MESTROVIC #113
Female Y11
00:19:48.28
00:19:48.28
12
(103)
Y11
12
00:03:50.41
Female
103
Chisholm
51
29
6:36 min/km
313
26
Lillian JOHNSON
Lillian JOHNSON #26
Female Y11
00:19:48.82
00:19:48.82
13
(105)
Y11
13
00:03:50.96
Female
105
Chisholm
52
28
6:36 min/km
325
540
Olivia NASH
Olivia NASH #540
Female Y11
00:20:01.65
00:20:01.65
14
(111)
Y11
14
00:04:03.78
Female
111
MacKillop
63
27
6:40 min/km
326
198
Mollie WILSON
Mollie WILSON #198
Female Y11
00:20:01.81
00:20:01.81
15
(112)
Y11
15
00:04:03.95
Female
112
Chisholm
55
26
6:40 min/km
356
81
Shantei DIZON
Shantei DIZON #81
Female Y11
00:20:30.25
00:20:30.25
16
(119)
Y11
16
00:04:32.38
Female
119
Chisholm
60
25
6:50 min/km
357
599
Helina LAWSON
Helina LAWSON #599
Female Y11
00:20:30.25
00:20:30.25
17
(120)
Y11
17
00:04:32.38
Female
120
MacKillop
70
24
6:50 min/km
401
1154
Josslynne GIBSON
Josslynne GIBSON #1154
Female Y11
00:21:20.52
00:21:20.52
18
(134)
Y11
18
00:05:22.65
Female
134
Xavier
63
23
7:06 min/km
408
52
Emily CROSBY
Emily CROSBY #52
Female Y11
00:21:36.53
00:21:36.53
19
(141)
Y11
19
00:05:38.67
Female
141
Chisholm
65
22
7:12 min/km
440
83
Miya ISAACS
Miya ISAACS #83
Female Y11
00:22:19.72
00:22:19.72
20
(163)
Y11
20
00:06:21.86
Female
163
Chisholm
70
21
7:26 min/km
441
82
Mia DOLAN
Mia DOLAN #82
Female Y11
00:22:20.12
00:22:20.12
21
(164)
Y11
21
00:06:22.26
Female
164
Chisholm
71
20
7:26 min/km
483
1098
Naomi HARGRAVE
Naomi HARGRAVE #1098
Female Y11
00:23:11.41
00:23:11.41
22
(186)
Y11
22
00:07:13.55
Female
186
Xavier
75
19
7:43 min/km
484
281
Amelie BLACK
Amelie BLACK #281
Female Y11
00:23:11.62
00:23:11.62
23
(187)
Y11
23
00:07:13.75
Female
187
Loyola
75
18
7:43 min/km
498
793
Dateka SCHNEIDER
Dateka SCHNEIDER #793
Female Y11
00:23:25.42
00:23:25.42
24
(191)
Y11
24
00:07:27.56
Female
191
Rice
83
17
7:48 min/km
508
709
Olivia BANT
Olivia BANT #709
Female Y11
00:23:35.94
00:23:35.94
25
(198)
Y11
25
00:07:38.08
Female
198
Rice
87
16
7:51 min/km
530
1131
Angelyn LUSTRE
Angelyn LUSTRE #1131
Female Y11
00:23:55.01
00:23:55.01
26
(210)
Y11
26
00:07:57.14
Female
210
Xavier
85
15
7:58 min/km
568
455
Gemma MAY
Gemma MAY #455
Female Y11
00:24:25.21
00:24:25.21
27
(233)
Y11
27
00:08:27.35
Female
233
MacKillop
99
14
8:08 min/km
575
168
Sally PENNY
Sally PENNY #168
Female Y11
00:24:40.02
00:24:40.02
28
(239)
Y11
28
00:08:42.16
Female
239
Chisholm
95
13
8:13 min/km
576
653
Briyha DAY
Briyha DAY #653
Female Y11
00:24:40.02
00:24:40.02
29
(240)
Y11
29
00:08:42.16
Female
240
Rice
99
12
8:13 min/km
605
1047
Charlotte SMITH
Charlotte SMITH #1047
Female Y11
00:25:19.14
00:25:19.14
30
(258)
Y11
30
00:09:21.28
Female
258
Xavier
96
11
8:26 min/km
606
1153
Aliyah DOGAN
Aliyah DOGAN #1153
Female Y11
00:25:19.14
00:25:19.14
31
(259)
Y11
31
00:09:21.28
Female
259
Xavier
97
10
8:26 min/km
621
453
Caitlin GILCHRIST
Caitlin GILCHRIST #453
Female Y11
00:25:32.54
00:25:32.54
32
(269)
Y11
32
00:09:34.67
Female
269
MacKillop
107
9
8:30 min/km
622
370
Chloe WALSH
Chloe WALSH #370
Female Y11
00:25:33.53
00:25:33.53
33
(270)
Y11
33
00:09:35.67
Female
270
Loyola
101
8
8:31 min/km
629
165
Olivia BARJAKTAREVIC
Olivia BARJAKTAREVIC #165
Female Y11
00:25:37.39
00:25:37.39
34
(275)
Y11
34
00:09:39.52
Female
275
Chisholm
101
7
8:32 min/km
639
1074
Lauren ROWE
Lauren ROWE #1074
Female Y11
00:25:54.43
00:25:54.43
35
(281)
Y11
35
00:09:56.56
Female
281
Xavier
103
6
8:38 min/km
640
1157
Jessica SHIRRA
Jessica SHIRRA #1157
Female Y11
00:25:54.43
00:25:54.43
36
(282)
Y11
36
00:09:56.56
Female
282
Xavier
104
5
8:38 min/km
719
655
Javiera ORTEGA OLATE
Javiera ORTEGA OLATE #655
Female Y11
00:27:22.43
00:27:22.43
37
(317)
Y11
37
00:11:24.56
Female
317
Rice
115
4
9:07 min/km
720
1018
Eloisa GONCALVES
Eloisa GONCALVES #1018
Female Y11
00:27:23.24
00:27:23.24
38
(318)
Y11
38
00:11:25.37
Female
318
Xavier
113
3
9:07 min/km
722
284
Julia MOTT
Julia MOTT #284
Female Y11
00:27:24.46
00:27:24.46
39
(320)
Y11
39
00:11:26.59
Female
320
Loyola
117
2
9:08 min/km
753
396
Jodie SPENCE
Jodie SPENCE #396
Female Y11
00:28:14.95
00:28:14.95
40
(344)
Y11
40
00:12:17.09
Female
344
Loyola
124
1
9:24 min/km
754
817
Isla FENWICK
Isla FENWICK #817
Female Y11
00:28:14.95
00:28:14.95
41
(345)
Y11
41
00:12:17.09
Female
345
Teresa
139
1
9:24 min/km
771
371
Toni WHITEHEAD
Toni WHITEHEAD #371
Female Y11
00:28:42.47
00:28:42.47
42
(354)
Y11
42
00:12:44.60
Female
354
Loyola
127
1
9:34 min/km
799
195
Sinead BROWN
Sinead BROWN #195
Female Y11
00:29:48.64
00:29:48.64
43
(374)
Y11
43
00:13:50.77
Female
374
Chisholm
130
1
9:56 min/km
801
23
Isabella-Kate BERG
Isabella-Kate BERG #23
Female Y11
00:29:51.21
00:29:51.21
44
(375)
Y11
44
00:13:53.34
Female
375
Chisholm
131
1
9:57 min/km
803
681
Trichelle HARRIS
Trichelle HARRIS #681
Female Y11
00:29:51.46
00:29:51.46
45
(377)
Y11
45
00:13:53.59
Female
377
Rice
125
1
9:57 min/km
807
792
Matisse MCGAVIN
Matisse MCGAVIN #792
Female Y11
00:29:57.15
00:29:57.15
46
(379)
Y11
46
00:13:59.29
Female
379
Rice
126
1
9:59 min/km
810
485
Jasmine KRAMPE
Jasmine KRAMPE #485
Female Y11
00:29:57.37
00:29:57.37
47
(381)
Y11
47
00:13:59.50
Female
381
MacKillop
139
1
9:59 min/km
812
1101
Caitlin RENNIE
Caitlin RENNIE #1101
Female Y11
00:29:57.70
00:29:57.70
48
(382)
Y11
48
00:13:59.83
Female
382
Xavier
129
1
9:59 min/km
814
598
Indiana KRAMPE
Indiana KRAMPE #598
Female Y11
00:29:57.97
00:29:57.97
49
(384)
Y11
49
00:14:00.10
Female
384
MacKillop
140
1
9:59 min/km
833
308
Ayisha TULL
Ayisha TULL #308
Female Y11
00:30:22.10
00:30:22.10
50
(395)
Y11
50
00:14:24.24
Female
395
Loyola
138
0
10:07 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (98 items)
© 2023