School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (375 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
165
270
Zane CHEN
Zane CHEN #270
Male Y03
00:09:09.75
00:09:09.75
134
(134)
Y03
134
00:01:54.35
Male
134
Rosalie Primary School
15
4:34 min/km
00:09:09.75
9:38 min/km
281
Tyler PIGDON
Tyler PIGDON #281
Male Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Male
Serpentine Primary School
284
Will COTTAM
Will COTTAM #284
Male Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Male
South Bunbury Primary School
188
309
Bradley COETZER
Bradley COETZER #309
Male Y03
00:09:19.65
00:09:19.65
149
(149)
Y03
149
00:02:04.25
Male
149
St Stephen's School Duncraig
10
4:39 min/km
00:09:19.65
9:49 min/km
192
513
Eoghan NUNN
Eoghan NUNN #513
Male Y03
00:09:21.51
00:09:21.51
151
(151)
Y03
151
00:02:06.11
Male
151
Success Primary School
5
4:40 min/km
00:09:21.51
9:51 min/km
176
325
Alex KRETSCHMER
Alex KRETSCHMER #325
Male Y03
00:09:13.40
00:09:13.40
141
(141)
Y03
141
00:01:58.00
Male
141
Whitford Catholic Primary School
10
4:36 min/km
00:09:13.40
9:42 min/km
150
324
Ryan CAVANAGH
Ryan CAVANAGH #324
Male Y03
00:09:03.42
00:09:03.42
124
(124)
Y03
124
00:01:48.02
Male
124
Whitford Catholic Primary School
6
4:31 min/km
00:09:03.42
9:32 min/km
146
Chase WARDLE
Chase WARDLE #146
Male Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Male
Court Grammar School
340
Kyra CATHERWOOD
Kyra CATHERWOOD #340
Female Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Female
Allanson Primary School
539
Sofýa RANSOME MARIN
Sofýa RANSOME MARIN #539
Female Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Female
Bunbury Primary School
538
Scarlett NUNN
Scarlett NUNN #538
Female Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Female
Court Grammar School
358
Abbey WARD
Abbey WARD #358
Female Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Female
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
353
Cassidy BUCKINGHAM
Cassidy BUCKINGHAM #353
Female Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Female
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
656
Waliko MFUNE
Waliko MFUNE #656
Male Y03
Started
Started
Y03
Male
East Fremantle Primary School
364
Arrea CAMPBELL
Arrea CAMPBELL #364
Female Y03
Query
Query
Y03
Female
Harmony Primary School
00:06:55.50
6:35 min/km
377
Emily PURVES
Emily PURVES #377
Female Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Female
Holy Rosary Primary School
382
Eva BLYTH
Eva BLYTH #382
Female Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Female
Kyilla Primary School
78
149
Lewis ALIPHON
Lewis ALIPHON #149
Male Y03
00:08:35.88
00:08:35.88
66
(66)
Y03
66
00:01:20.48
Male
66
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
4:17 min/km
00:08:35.88
9:03 min/km
396
Priscilla HLAWN CHING
Priscilla HLAWN CHING #396
Female Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Female
Mercy College
435
Esme ZUIDERWIJK
Esme ZUIDERWIJK #435
Female Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Female
St Brigid's College
442
Annabelle GALATI
Annabelle GALATI #442
Female Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
493
Mya GARDINER
Mya GARDINER #493
Female Y03
Started
Started
Y03
Female
Padbury Catholic Primary School
210
Jack BISLAND
Jack BISLAND #210
Male Y03
DNF
DNF
Y03
Male
Halidon Primary School
00:05:40.38
5:24 min/km
241
213
Jake MCLEAN
Jake MCLEAN #213
Male Y03
00:09:42.91
00:09:42.91
169
(169)
Y03
169
00:02:27.51
Male
169
Halidon Primary School
7
4:51 min/km
00:09:42.91
10:13 min/km
269
222
Aiden MARSHALL
Aiden MARSHALL #222
Male Y03
00:09:58.41
00:09:58.41
176
(176)
Y03
176
00:02:43.01
Male
176
Hocking Primary School
9
4:59 min/km
00:09:58.41
10:29 min/km
220
Chase DUDUMAS
Chase DUDUMAS #220
Male Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Male
Hocking Primary School
123
898
Cairo MULLINEUX
Cairo MULLINEUX #898
Male Y03
00:08:53.11
00:08:53.11
104
(104)
Y03
104
00:01:37.71
Male
104
Baldivis Primary School
3
4:26 min/km
00:08:53.11
9:21 min/km
516
Jedd SAXON
Jedd SAXON #516
Male Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Male
Jandakot Primary School
236
Lee TALBOT
Lee TALBOT #236
Male Y03
Started
Started
Y03
Male
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
244
Flynn HEARNES
Flynn HEARNES #244
Male Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Male
Mercy College
214
249
Kevin NGUYEN
Kevin NGUYEN #249
Male Y03
00:09:32.15
00:09:32.15
161
(161)
Y03
161
00:02:16.75
Male
161
Mercy College
14
4:46 min/km
00:09:32.15
10:02 min/km
258
Nicholas CRUST
Nicholas CRUST #258
Male Y03
Not started
Not started
Y03
Male
Pearsall Primary School
285
208
Nate KENDALL
Nate KENDALL #208
Male Y03
00:10:13.62
00:10:13.62
178
(178)
Y03
178
00:02:58.22
Male
178
Gwynne Park Primary School
4
5:06 min/km
00:05:14.62
4:59 min/km
247
160
00:04:59.00
5:14 min/km
298
174
308
238
Jon-Luc BERNARD
Jon-Luc BERNARD #238
Male Y03
00:10:40.59
00:10:40.59
184
(184)
Y03
184
00:03:25.19
Male
184
Landsdale Christian School
1
5:20 min/km
00:05:42.00
5:25 min/km
302
172
00:04:58.58
5:14 min/km
297
173
296
259
Callum DAVIS
Callum DAVIS #259
Male Y03
00:10:24.37
00:10:24.37
180
(180)
Y03
180
00:03:08.97
Male
180
Pearsall Primary School
5
5:12 min/km
00:05:29.33
5:13 min/km
284
168
00:04:55.04
5:10 min/km
287
172
280
290
Paolo LETARI
Paolo LETARI #290
Male Y03
00:10:09.89
00:10:09.89
177
(177)
Y03
177
00:02:54.49
Male
177
St Brigid's College
11
5:04 min/km
00:05:15.85
5:00 min/km
252
162
00:04:54.03
5:09 min/km
284
171
300
209
Oscar BATT
Oscar BATT #209
Male Y03
00:10:27.60
00:10:27.60
183
(183)
Y03
183
00:03:12.20
Male
183
Halidon Primary School
8
5:13 min/km
00:05:36.07
5:20 min/km
292
170
00:04:51.53
5:06 min/km
282
170
299
283
Rashaad WALKER
Rashaad WALKER #283
Male Y03
00:10:27.13
00:10:27.13
182
(182)
Y03
182
00:03:11.73
Male
182
Serpentine Primary School
8
5:13 min/km
00:05:39.54
5:23 min/km
295
171
00:04:47.59
5:02 min/km
274
169
351
347
Savannah CARNABY
Savannah CARNABY #347
Female Y03
00:12:53.67
00:12:53.67
167
(167)
Y03
167
00:05:07.15
Female
167
Court Grammar School
8
6:26 min/km
00:05:59.85
5:42 min/km
330
157
00:06:53.82
7:15 min/km
343
169
250
288
Thomas RICHARDSON
Thomas RICHARDSON #288
Male Y03
00:09:48.88
00:09:48.88
174
(174)
Y03
174
00:02:33.48
Male
174
South Perth Primary School
5
4:54 min/km
00:05:04.17
4:49 min/km
204
148
00:04:44.71
4:59 min/km
267
168
353
408
Isis CULLEN
Isis CULLEN #408
Female Y03
00:13:52.20
00:13:52.20
169
(169)
Y03
169
00:06:05.67
Female
169
Pearsall Primary School
4
6:56 min/km
00:07:10.18
6:49 min/km
343
169
00:06:42.02
7:03 min/km
342
168
243
286
Parker BROWN
Parker BROWN #286
Male Y03
00:09:44.38
00:09:44.38
170
(170)
Y03
170
00:02:28.98
Male
170
South Perth Primary School
4
4:52 min/km
00:05:04.38
4:49 min/km
205
149
00:04:40.00
4:54 min/km
249
167
352
348
Maddison LAY
Maddison LAY #348
Female Y03
00:12:56.21
00:12:56.21
168
(168)
Y03
168
00:05:09.68
Female
168
Court Grammar School
9
6:28 min/km
00:06:31.34
6:12 min/km
342
168
00:06:24.86
6:45 min/km
341
167
348
350
Zoe WHITTINGTON
Zoe WHITTINGTON #350
Female Y03
00:12:25.95
00:12:25.95
164
(164)
Y03
164
00:04:39.42
Female
164
Court Grammar School
6
6:12 min/km
00:06:07.47
5:49 min/km
334
160
00:06:18.48
6:38 min/km
340
166
297
301
Izack DI NELLA
Izack DI NELLA #301
Male Y03
00:10:26.62
00:10:26.62
181
(181)
Y03
181
00:03:11.22
Male
181
St Peter's Primary School
10
5:13 min/km
00:05:49.90
5:33 min/km
320
173
00:04:36.72
4:51 min/km
244
166
244
280
Lachlan HANSSON
Lachlan HANSSON #280
Male Y03
00:09:44.82
00:09:44.82
171
(171)
Y03
171
00:02:29.42
Male
171
Serpentine Primary School
7
4:52 min/km
00:05:10.74
4:55 min/km
232
158
00:04:34.08
4:48 min/km
235
165
347
446
Hannah KHONG
Hannah KHONG #446
Female Y03
00:12:19.42
00:12:19.42
163
(163)
Y03
163
00:04:32.90
Female
163
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
17
6:09 min/km
00:06:02.00
5:44 min/km
332
159
00:06:17.42
6:37 min/km
339
165
349
346
Jessica BROWN
Jessica BROWN #346
Female Y03
00:12:28.95
00:12:28.95
165
(165)
Y03
165
00:04:42.42
Female
165
Court Grammar School
7
6:14 min/km
00:06:11.68
5:53 min/km
337
163
00:06:17.26
6:37 min/km
338
164
199
143
Kemp MARTIN
Kemp MARTIN #143
Male Y03
00:09:24.76
00:09:24.76
155
(155)
Y03
155
00:02:09.36
Male
155
Court Grammar School
5
4:42 min/km
00:04:50.89
4:37 min/km
142
112
00:04:33.87
4:48 min/km
234
164
172
144
Tommy MARTIN
Tommy MARTIN #144
Male Y03
00:09:12.15
00:09:12.15
137
(137)
Y03
137
00:01:56.75
Male
137
Court Grammar School
4
4:36 min/km
00:04:40.42
4:27 min/km
92
74
00:04:31.73
4:46 min/km
227
163
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (375 items)
© 2023