Mazenod College Cross Country
26 Jun 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (849 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.6km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
673
1
Oliver ANDERSON
Oliver ANDERSON #1
Male Y07
00:44:18.34
00:44:18.34
110
(673)
Y07
110
00:28:47.95
Male
673
ALBI
22
4
11:04 min/km
00:17:46.58
9:21 min/km
648
111
00:21:20.29
12:33 min/km
673
110
00:26:31.76
12:37 min/km
671
110
509
2
Kristian ATTERTON
Kristian ATTERTON #2
Male Y07
00:33:18.34
00:33:18.34
92
(509)
Y07
92
00:17:47.95
Male
509
ALBI
19
4
8:19 min/km
00:13:09.57
6:55 min/km
472
88
00:16:51.84
9:55 min/km
571
100
00:20:08.77
9:35 min/km
562
97
3
Wesley BALL
Wesley BALL #3
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
ALBI
4
4
Hunter BATCHEM
Hunter BATCHEM #4
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
ALBI
4
122
5
Gabriel BEASLEY
Gabriel BEASLEY #5
Male Y07
00:19:39.00
00:19:39.00
17
(122)
Y07
17
00:04:08.61
Male
122
ALBI
4
4
4:54 min/km
00:08:30.33
4:28 min/km
155
22
00:08:50.14
5:11 min/km
126
19
00:11:08.67
5:18 min/km
122
16
566
6
Daniel BOTICA
Daniel BOTICA #6
Male Y07
00:35:25.84
00:35:25.84
98
(566)
Y07
98
00:19:55.45
Male
566
GAVI
15
4
8:51 min/km
00:15:04.99
7:56 min/km
552
99
00:16:06.72
9:28 min/km
532
96
00:20:20.85
9:41 min/km
573
99
678
7
William BROWNE
William BROWNE #7
Male Y07
00:46:14.87
00:46:14.87
115
(678)
Y07
115
00:30:44.47
Male
678
ALBI
24
4
11:33 min/km
00:17:51.25
9:23 min/km
662
116
00:22:55.57
13:29 min/km
681
117
00:28:23.62
13:31 min/km
677
116
679
8
Adam CALNON
Adam CALNON #8
Male Y07
00:46:16.60
00:46:16.60
116
(679)
Y07
116
00:30:46.20
Male
679
ALBI
25
4
11:34 min/km
00:17:50.04
9:23 min/km
657
113
00:22:39.28
13:19 min/km
680
116
00:28:26.56
13:32 min/km
678
117
681
9
Gabriel CIUTINA
Gabriel CIUTINA #9
Male Y07
00:47:12.87
00:47:12.87
118
(681)
Y07
118
00:31:42.47
Male
681
ALBI
26
4
11:48 min/km
00:14:59.80
7:53 min/km
544
97
00:25:52.80
15:13 min/km
682
118
00:32:13.06
15:20 min/km
679
118
478
10
Hendrix CLARKE
Hendrix CLARKE #10
Male Y07
00:31:10.75
00:31:10.75
87
(478)
Y07
87
00:15:40.35
Male
478
ALBI
18
4
7:47 min/km
00:14:46.80
7:46 min/km
518
94
00:13:18.37
7:49 min/km
379
69
00:16:23.94
7:48 min/km
386
69
419
11
Oska ELLIS
Oska ELLIS #11
Male Y07
00:29:06.52
00:29:06.52
77
(419)
Y07
77
00:13:36.13
Male
419
GERA
19
4
7:16 min/km
00:11:45.82
6:11 min/km
386
70
00:14:23.13
8:27 min/km
465
85
00:17:20.70
8:15 min/km
447
79
420
12
Jeremy EMMOTT
Jeremy EMMOTT #12
Male Y07
00:29:08.21
00:29:08.21
78
(420)
Y07
78
00:13:37.82
Male
420
GERA
20
4
7:17 min/km
00:12:15.32
6:27 min/km
415
78
00:13:24.71
7:53 min/km
389
73
00:16:52.89
8:02 min/km
423
74
442
13
Jacob FERGUSON
Jacob FERGUSON #13
Male Y07
00:30:04.52
00:30:04.52
81
(442)
Y07
81
00:14:34.12
Male
442
GERA
21
4
7:31 min/km
00:12:36.08
6:37 min/km
435
83
00:13:46.63
8:06 min/km
409
75
00:17:28.43
8:19 min/km
458
84
272
14
Vicario GRACIAS
Vicario GRACIAS #14
Male Y07
00:23:58.57
00:23:58.57
50
(272)
Y07
50
00:08:28.18
Male
272
GERA
14
4
5:59 min/km
00:09:48.52
5:09 min/km
261
42
00:11:51.26
6:58 min/km
308
56
00:14:10.05
6:44 min/km
286
52
15
Connor MADDEN
Connor MADDEN #15
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GRAN
4
406
16
Zane MASTERS
Zane MASTERS #16
Male Y07
00:28:45.94
00:28:45.94
71
(406)
Y07
71
00:13:15.54
Male
406
GAVI
12
4
7:11 min/km
00:11:21.97
5:58 min/km
362
66
00:14:17.87
8:24 min/km
456
84
00:17:23.97
8:17 min/km
449
80
590
17
William MESSINA
William MESSINA #17
Male Y07
00:36:30.31
00:36:30.31
100
(590)
Y07
100
00:20:59.92
Male
590
GRAN
20
4
9:07 min/km
00:17:11.73
9:03 min/km
641
107
00:15:10.69
8:55 min/km
502
90
00:19:18.58
9:11 min/km
526
93
521
18
Daniel NELSON
Daniel NELSON #18
Male Y07
00:33:36.38
00:33:36.38
95
(521)
Y07
95
00:18:05.99
Male
521
GERA
22
4
8:24 min/km
00:14:59.45
7:53 min/km
543
96
00:16:04.94
9:27 min/km
530
95
00:18:36.93
8:51 min/km
502
90
477
19
Jordon NICHOLSON
Jordon NICHOLSON #19
Male Y07
00:31:08.01
00:31:08.01
86
(477)
Y07
86
00:15:37.61
Male
477
GAVI
13
4
7:47 min/km
00:12:06.81
6:22 min/km
404
77
00:15:19.69
9:00 min/km
503
91
00:19:01.19
9:03 min/km
517
92
238
20
Xavier PARSONS
Xavier PARSONS #20
Male Y07
00:22:56.24
00:22:56.24
40
(238)
Y07
40
00:07:25.85
Male
238
GRAN
7
4
5:44 min/km
00:10:14.10
5:23 min/km
292
52
00:10:07.48
5:57 min/km
208
37
00:12:42.14
6:02 min/km
209
33
142
21
Daniel PILOT
Daniel PILOT #21
Male Y07
00:20:02.52
00:20:02.52
20
(142)
Y07
20
00:04:32.12
Male
142
GRAN
3
4
5:00 min/km
00:08:50.85
4:39 min/km
182
25
00:08:46.33
5:09 min/km
123
18
00:11:11.66
5:19 min/km
126
19
191
22
Elijah POWELL
Elijah POWELL #22
Male Y07
00:21:31.84
00:21:31.84
28
(191)
Y07
28
00:06:01.44
Male
191
ALBI
6
4
5:22 min/km
00:09:37.30
5:03 min/km
240
37
00:09:20.96
5:29 min/km
156
25
00:11:54.53
5:40 min/km
165
25
567
23
Elliot RIMMER
Elliot RIMMER #23
Male Y07
00:35:27.60
00:35:27.60
99
(567)
Y07
99
00:19:57.21
Male
567
TEMP
18
4
8:51 min/km
00:15:05.35
7:56 min/km
554
100
00:16:09.33
9:30 min/km
536
97
00:20:22.25
9:42 min/km
574
100
24
Nixon RUSSELL
Nixon RUSSELL #24
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TEMP
4
495
25
Callum SMITH
Callum SMITH #25
Male Y07
00:32:33.95
00:32:33.95
91
(495)
Y07
91
00:17:03.55
Male
495
TEMP
16
4
8:08 min/km
00:15:05.98
7:56 min/km
555
101
00:14:55.98
8:47 min/km
486
89
00:17:27.97
8:19 min/km
455
82
41
26
Nate TOMASINI
Nate TOMASINI #26
Male Y07
00:17:00.50
00:17:00.50
5
(41)
Y07
5
00:01:30.10
Male
41
GAVI
1
4
4:15 min/km
00:07:29.07
3:56 min/km
58
5
00:07:22.43
4:20 min/km
43
5
00:09:31.42
4:32 min/km
41
5
317
27
Antoni VENABLES
Antoni VENABLES #27
Male Y07
00:25:31.74
00:25:31.74
56
(317)
Y07
56
00:10:01.35
Male
317
GAVI
10
4
6:22 min/km
00:10:50.10
5:42 min/km
344
62
00:11:47.32
6:56 min/km
305
55
00:14:41.64
6:59 min/km
308
55
28
Max WALTON
Max WALTON #28
Male Y07
Query
Query
Y07
Male
TEMP
4
00:14:54.13
7:50 min/km
347
29
Alex WISE
Alex WISE #29
Male Y07
00:26:50.98
00:26:50.98
62
(347)
Y07
62
00:11:20.59
Male
347
TEMP
12
4
6:42 min/km
00:10:58.59
5:46 min/km
350
63
00:12:40.64
7:27 min/km
336
62
00:15:52.39
7:33 min/km
362
66
294
30
Ewan WRIGHT
Ewan WRIGHT #30
Male Y07
00:24:30.11
00:24:30.11
54
(294)
Y07
54
00:08:59.71
Male
294
TEMP
11
4
6:07 min/km
00:09:45.36
5:08 min/km
254
41
00:11:46.65
6:55 min/km
302
54
00:14:44.74
7:01 min/km
312
56
546
31
Stephen ALLUM
Stephen ALLUM #31
Male Y07
00:34:27.47
00:34:27.47
96
(546)
Y07
96
00:18:57.07
Male
546
ALBI
20
4
8:36 min/km
00:15:03.81
7:55 min/km
549
98
00:16:11.97
9:31 min/km
541
98
00:19:23.66
9:14 min/km
536
95
651
32
Alvin BAIDEN
Alvin BAIDEN #32
Male Y07
00:40:10.65
00:40:10.65
108
(651)
Y07
108
00:24:40.25
Male
651
ALBI
21
4
10:02 min/km
00:17:36.16
9:15 min/km
642
108
00:18:09.73
10:41 min/km
632
102
00:22:34.48
10:44 min/km
641
105
365
33
Saxon BREEZE
Saxon BREEZE #33
Male Y07
00:27:30.73
00:27:30.73
66
(365)
Y07
66
00:12:00.33
Male
365
ALBI
12
4
6:52 min/km
00:10:37.99
5:35 min/km
330
61
00:13:41.41
8:03 min/km
406
74
00:16:52.73
8:02 min/km
422
73
447
34
Joshua BROWNE
Joshua BROWNE #34
Male Y07
00:30:07.20
00:30:07.20
84
(447)
Y07
84
00:14:36.81
Male
447
ALBI
17
4
7:31 min/km
00:12:33.06
6:36 min/km
432
82
00:14:01.42
8:14 min/km
426
80
00:17:34.14
8:21 min/km
462
85
62
35
James CAMERON
James CAMERON #35
Male Y07
00:17:45.30
00:17:45.30
8
(62)
Y07
8
00:02:14.90
Male
62
ALBI
2
4
4:26 min/km
00:07:51.28
4:08 min/km
85
10
00:07:38.61
4:29 min/km
52
8
00:09:54.01
4:42 min/km
54
9
561
36
Matthew CASEY
Matthew CASEY #36
Male Y07
00:35:01.71
00:35:01.71
97
(561)
Y07
97
00:19:31.31
Male
561
GERA
23
4
8:45 min/km
00:15:06.19
7:56 min/km
556
102
00:16:04.29
9:27 min/km
529
94
00:19:55.52
9:29 min/km
552
96
226
37
Noah CLARE
Noah CLARE #37
Male Y07
00:22:31.59
00:22:31.59
36
(226)
Y07
36
00:07:01.19
Male
226
ALBI
8
4
5:37 min/km
00:09:14.61
4:51 min/km
213
29
00:10:54.57
6:25 min/km
255
47
00:13:16.98
6:19 min/km
243
40
341
38
Declan COLLINS
Declan COLLINS #38
Male Y07
00:26:43.05
00:26:43.05
61
(341)
Y07
61
00:11:12.65
Male
341
ALBI
11
4
6:40 min/km
00:11:05.33
5:50 min/km
357
64
00:12:28.66
7:20 min/km
324
59
00:15:37.71
7:26 min/km
351
62
208
39
Lachlan DE JONG
Lachlan DE JONG #39
Male Y07
00:22:02.83
00:22:02.83
31
(208)
Y07
31
00:06:32.43
Male
208
GERA
7
4
5:30 min/km
00:09:31.10
5:00 min/km
235
35
00:09:47.66
5:45 min/km
189
30
00:12:31.72
5:57 min/km
198
31
252
40
Owen DI CARLO
Owen DI CARLO #40
Male Y07
00:23:16.08
00:23:16.08
45
(252)
Y07
45
00:07:45.69
Male
252
GERA
11
4
5:49 min/km
00:10:01.57
5:16 min/km
274
45
00:10:06.59
5:56 min/km
206
36
00:13:14.51
6:18 min/km
240
39
676
41
Ethan FARRELL
Ethan FARRELL #41
Male Y07
00:44:56.26
00:44:56.26
113
(676)
Y07
113
00:29:25.86
Male
676
GERA
25
4
11:14 min/km
00:17:50.23
9:23 min/km
658
114
00:22:06.29
13:00 min/km
676
112
00:27:06.03
12:54 min/km
674
113
355
42
Blake HARRIS
Blake HARRIS #42
Male Y07
00:27:06.59
00:27:06.59
64
(355)
Y07
64
00:11:36.20
Male
355
GERA
17
4
6:46 min/km
00:10:22.84
5:27 min/km
301
57
00:13:52.89
8:09 min/km
417
79
00:16:43.75
7:57 min/km
411
71
207
43
Clayton HEWLETT-BANNING
Clayton HEWLETT-BANNING #43
Male Y07
00:22:02.53
00:22:02.53
30
(207)
Y07
30
00:06:32.14
Male
207
GERA
6
4
5:30 min/km
00:09:14.72
4:51 min/km
214
30
00:10:05.55
5:56 min/km
202
35
00:12:47.81
6:05 min/km
216
35
44
Callum HOLMES
Callum HOLMES #44
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GERA
4
674
45
Aldo JIANG
Aldo JIANG #45
Male Y07
00:44:43.87
00:44:43.87
111
(674)
Y07
111
00:29:13.48
Male
674
GRAN
23
4
11:10 min/km
00:17:36.99
9:16 min/km
643
109
00:22:22.13
13:09 min/km
679
115
00:27:06.88
12:54 min/km
675
114
46
Kano KUDRAY
Kano KUDRAY #46
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GRAN
4
187
47
Liam LARUE-MARTLEW
Liam LARUE-MARTLEW #47
Male Y07
00:21:22.36
00:21:22.36
27
(187)
Y07
27
00:05:51.96
Male
187
GRAN
5
4
5:20 min/km
00:09:50.77
5:10 min/km
262
43
00:08:57.10
5:15 min/km
135
20
00:11:31.58
5:29 min/km
146
20
48
Dennis LELAS
Dennis LELAS #48
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
GRAN
4
510
49
Noah MEERKOTTER
Noah MEERKOTTER #49
Male Y07
00:33:20.57
00:33:20.57
93
(510)
Y07
93
00:17:50.17
Male
510
GRAN
19
4
8:20 min/km
00:13:04.22
6:52 min/km
464
87
00:16:36.84
9:46 min/km
565
99
00:20:16.35
9:39 min/km
568
98
15
50
Jake MILLS
Jake MILLS #50
Male Y07
00:15:30.39
00:15:30.39
1
(15)
Y07
1
Male
15
TEMP
1
4
3:52 min/km
00:06:38.37
3:29 min/km
14
1
00:06:46.02
3:58 min/km
14
1
00:08:52.02
4:13 min/km
17
1
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (849 items)
© 2023