Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
14 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
250m Livelighter Try it Swim
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (228 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
47
Thomas BRENNAN
Thomas BRENNAN #47
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
00:40:00
Wave 5
74
Debbie COOPER
Debbie COOPER #74
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Swan Hills Masters
00:35:03
Wave 5
86
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #86
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Male
Claremont Masters
00:24:00
Wave 3
88
Dan CROSBY
Dan CROSBY #88
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
01:00:00
Wave 6
110
Margaret DODDS
Margaret DODDS #110
Female 75-79
DNS
DNS
75-79
Female
Fremantle Masters
00:43:40
Wave 6
118
Liz DUNN
Liz DUNN #118
Female 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Female
Armadale Masters
00:37:47
Wave 5
131
Tony FAIRWEATHER
Tony FAIRWEATHER #131
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
00:27:01
Wave 3
146
Paul GASMIER
Paul GASMIER #146
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
00:40:00
Wave 5
149
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #149
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Armadale Masters
00:34:15
Wave 4
174
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #174
Female Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Female
00:20:00
Wave 3
223
Diana KOSKI
Diana KOSKI #223
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
Fremantle Masters
00:32:57
Wave 4
272
Gesine MONTGOMERY
Gesine MONTGOMERY #272
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
00:40:30
Wave 6
273
Phil MONTGOMERY
Phil MONTGOMERY #273
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
00:30:30
Wave 4
274
Rodney MOONEN
Rodney MOONEN #274
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
00:34:00
Wave 4
275
Rodney MOONEN
Rodney MOONEN #275
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
00:35:30
Wave 5
278
Peter NEESHAM
Peter NEESHAM #278
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
00:32:00
Wave 4
329
Thelma SHARP
Thelma SHARP #329
Female 80-84
DNS
DNS
80-84
Female
Bunbury Masters
00:50:00
Wave 6
336
Jack SKINNER
Jack SKINNER #336
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
00:28:00
Wave 3
355
Andrew TWINE
Andrew TWINE #355
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Carine Masters
00:25:45
Wave 3
168
Catherine HEIDECKER
Catherine HEIDECKER #168
Female Under 18
DNF
DNF
Under 18
Female
00:29:09
Wave 3
208
334
Brett SILVESTER
Brett SILVESTER #334
Male 35-39
00:55:58.6
00:55:58.6
9
(101)
35-39
9
00:29:10.4
Male
101
Superfins Masters
4
00:50:00
34:59 min/km
Wave 6
207
335
John SILVESTER
John SILVESTER #335
Male 70-74
00:46:26.9
00:46:26.9
7
(100)
70-74
7
00:20:58.1
Male
100
Superfins Masters
3
00:46:50
29:01 min/km
Wave 6
206
519
Max BEATTIE
Max BEATTIE #519
Male 55-59
00:46:19.9
00:46:19.9
11
(99)
55-59
11
00:22:06.9
Male
99
00:40:10
28:57 min/km
Wave 6
205
188
Lynette HUNTER
Lynette HUNTER #188
Female 70-74
00:46:10.9
00:46:10.9
5
(107)
70-74
5
00:13:40.2
Female
107
Belmont Masters
3
00:47:26
28:51 min/km
Wave 6
204
306
Arlene RIDOLFI
Arlene RIDOLFI #306
Female 55-59
00:45:59.3
00:45:59.3
13
(106)
55-59
13
00:19:05.6
Female
106
Rockingham Masters
7
00:50:00
28:44 min/km
Wave 6
203
22
Geraldine BELLOTTI
Geraldine BELLOTTI #22
Female 60-64
00:45:44.6
00:45:44.6
13
(105)
60-64
13
00:16:52.2
Female
105
00:56:00
28:35 min/km
Wave 6
202
190
June HVEISSEL
June HVEISSEL #190
Female 80-84
00:45:43.4
00:45:43.4
1
(104)
80-84
1
Female
104
00:45:00
28:34 min/km
Wave 6
201
107
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #107
Female 65-69
00:45:22.8
00:45:22.8
7
(103)
65-69
7
00:15:20.6
Female
103
00:55:02
28:21 min/km
Wave 6
200
258
Bill MCGUIGAN
Bill MCGUIGAN #258
Male 75-79
00:45:13.6
00:45:13.6
3
(98)
75-79
3
00:12:29.5
Male
98
Bunbury Masters
3
00:46:30
28:15 min/km
Wave 6
199
300
Timothy QUINLIVAN
Timothy QUINLIVAN #300
Male 60-64
00:45:04.2
00:45:04.2
12
(97)
60-64
12
00:19:37.7
Male
97
00:50:00
28:10 min/km
Wave 6
198
522
Rob KIERNAN
Rob KIERNAN #522
Male 60-64
00:44:23.4
00:44:23.4
11
(96)
60-64
11
00:18:56.9
Male
96
00:45:00
27:44 min/km
Wave 6
197
161
John HACKETT
John HACKETT #161
Male 65-69
00:44:01.9
00:44:01.9
11
(95)
65-69
11
00:16:16.7
Male
95
00:45:00
27:31 min/km
Wave 6
196
267
Natalie METCALFE
Natalie METCALFE #267
Female 40-44
00:43:28.1
00:43:28.1
8
(102)
40-44
8
00:18:53.2
Female
102
Armadale Masters
6
01:00:00
27:10 min/km
Wave 6
195
26
Ken BIRCH
Ken BIRCH #26
Male 65-69
00:43:12.5
00:43:12.5
10
(94)
65-69
10
00:15:27.3
Male
94
00:35:00
27:00 min/km
Wave 5
194
148
Pauline GEORGE
Pauline GEORGE #148
Female 70-74
00:42:40.9
00:42:40.9
4
(101)
70-74
4
00:10:10.2
Female
101
Cockburn Masters
7
00:42:20
26:40 min/km
Wave 6
193
186
Shu-Chiang HUANG
Shu-Chiang HUANG #186
Female 25-29
00:42:30.9
00:42:30.9
12
(100)
25-29
12
00:18:11.7
Female
100
01:00:00
26:34 min/km
Wave 6
192
308
Darren RIDOLFI
Darren RIDOLFI #308
Male 30-34
00:41:45.1
00:41:45.1
6
(93)
30-34
6
00:19:59.7
Male
93
00:45:00
26:05 min/km
Wave 6
191
84
Megan CRIDDLE
Megan CRIDDLE #84
Female 55-59
00:41:19.3
00:41:19.3
12
(99)
55-59
12
00:14:25.6
Female
99
00:45:00
25:49 min/km
Wave 6
190
289
Christine PATERSON
Christine PATERSON #289
Female 60-64
00:41:07.8
00:41:07.8
12
(98)
60-64
12
00:12:15.4
Female
98
Belmont Masters
2
00:55:00
25:42 min/km
Wave 6
189
285
Peter OWENS
Peter OWENS #285
Male 65-69
00:40:43.0
00:40:43.0
9
(92)
65-69
9
00:12:57.8
Male
92
00:35:00
25:26 min/km
Wave 5
188
360
Hans VOSBERGEN
Hans VOSBERGEN #360
Male 70-74
00:40:42.8
00:40:42.8
6
(91)
70-74
6
00:15:14.0
Male
91
Armadale Masters
5
00:41:00
25:26 min/km
Wave 6
187
255
Susan MCDONALD
Susan MCDONALD #255
Female 65-69
00:40:42.5
00:40:42.5
6
(97)
65-69
6
00:10:40.3
Female
97
Mandurah Masters
2
00:42:10
25:26 min/km
Wave 6
186
124
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #124
Female 75-79
00:40:24.1
00:40:24.1
2
(96)
75-79
2
00:02:18.0
Female
96
Claremont Masters
4
00:42:00
25:15 min/km
Wave 6
185
369
Zoe WENDER
Zoe WENDER #369
Female 25-29
00:39:52.4
00:39:52.4
11
(95)
25-29
11
00:15:33.2
Female
95
Fremantle Masters
17
00:40:00
24:55 min/km
Wave 5
184
257
Patrick MCGOWAN
Patrick MCGOWAN #257
Male 70-74
00:39:51.7
00:39:51.7
5
(90)
70-74
5
00:14:22.9
Male
90
00:37:13
24:54 min/km
Wave 5
183
324
Jeanette SCANLAN
Jeanette SCANLAN #324
Female 60-64
00:39:51.3
00:39:51.3
11
(94)
60-64
11
00:10:58.9
Female
94
Carine Masters
3
00:38:11
24:54 min/km
Wave 5
182
230
Michael LEACH
Michael LEACH #230
Male 65-69
00:39:50.5
00:39:50.5
8
(89)
65-69
8
00:12:05.3
Male
89
Fremantle Masters
16
00:41:00
Yes
24:54 min/km
Wave 6
181
100
Maricar DAMAYO
Maricar DAMAYO #100
Female 30-34
00:39:49.5
00:39:49.5
7
(93)
30-34
7
00:12:28.3
Female
93
00:40:00
24:53 min/km
Wave 5
180
108
Elizabeth DENNESS
Elizabeth DENNESS #108
Female 35-39
00:39:46.7
00:39:46.7
16
(92)
35-39
16
00:10:51.9
Female
92
00:53:00
24:51 min/km
Wave 6
179
250
Tanya MAXWELL
Tanya MAXWELL #250
Female 30-34
00:39:42.8
00:39:42.8
6
(91)
30-34
6
00:12:21.6
Female
91
Rockingham Masters
6
00:44:00
24:49 min/km
Wave 6
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (228 items)