ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (405 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
5
1667
Thomas FERREIRA
Thomas FERREIRA #1667
Male U/16
00:13:16.43
00:13:16.43
1
(5)
U/16
1
Male
5
KINGSWAY
1
3:19 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:40.73
3:39 min/km
9
3
00:03:35.70
2:39 min/km
3
1
6
2887
Samuel HOLROYD
Samuel HOLROYD #2887
Male U/16
00:13:18.63
00:13:18.63
2
(6)
U/16
2
00:00:02.20
Male
6
PETER MOYES
1
3:19 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:39.71
3:38 min/km
7
1
00:03:38.92
2:42 min/km
4
2
10
623
David SMITH
David SMITH #623
Male U/16
00:13:33.43
00:13:33.43
3
(10)
U/16
3
00:00:16.99
Male
10
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:23 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:42.13
3:39 min/km
11
4
00:03:51.29
2:51 min/km
17
5
12
2642
Will CACHARD
Will CACHARD #2642
Male U/16
00:13:41.12
00:13:41.12
4
(12)
U/16
4
00:00:24.68
Male
12
NAGLE
1
3:25 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:39.87
3:38 min/km
8
2
00:04:01.24
2:58 min/km
62
20
15
1604
Zac REED
Zac REED #1604
Male U/16
00:13:44.17
00:13:44.17
5
(15)
U/16
5
00:00:27.73
Male
15
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:26 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:52.62
3:43 min/km
15
6
00:03:51.54
2:51 min/km
19
6
16
3992
Nicholas HOLMES
Nicholas HOLMES #3992
Male U/16
00:13:45.78
00:13:45.78
6
(16)
U/16
6
00:00:29.34
Male
16
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:26 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:54.87
3:44 min/km
16
7
00:03:50.90
2:51 min/km
16
4
18
2883
Louie OAKES
Louie OAKES #2883
Male U/16
00:13:51.06
00:13:51.06
7
(18)
U/16
7
00:00:34.62
Male
18
PETER MOYES
2
3:27 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:55.74
3:44 min/km
17
8
00:03:55.31
2:54 min/km
29
9
26
1335
Jameson VODDEN
Jameson VODDEN #1335
Male U/16
00:14:02.01
00:14:02.01
8
(26)
U/16
8
00:00:45.58
Male
26
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
1
3:30 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:09:52.30
3:43 min/km
14
5
00:04:09.71
3:04 min/km
135
43
30
2066
Tyron MALONEY
Tyron MALONEY #2066
Male U/16
00:14:10.13
00:14:10.13
9
(30)
U/16
9
00:00:53.70
Male
30
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:04.37
3:48 min/km
23
9
00:04:05.76
3:02 min/km
91
29
31
3159
Maris TRANQUILLE
Maris TRANQUILLE #3159
Male U/16
00:14:10.20
00:14:10.20
10
(31)
U/16
10
00:00:53.76
Male
31
SACRED HEART
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:09.12
3:49 min/km
30
10
00:04:01.07
2:58 min/km
60
18
33
2714
William MCAULLAY
William MCAULLAY #2714
Male U/16
00:14:10.54
00:14:10.54
11
(33)
U/16
11
00:00:54.10
Male
33
NEWMAN
1
3:32 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:14.22
3:51 min/km
40
13
00:03:56.32
2:55 min/km
35
11
40
629
Cade RAVLICH
Cade RAVLICH #629
Male U/16
00:14:19.64
00:14:19.64
12
(40)
U/16
12
00:01:03.21
Male
40
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:34 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:34.38
3:59 min/km
81
28
00:03:45.26
2:46 min/km
9
3
42
1535
Lachlan BARON-HAY
Lachlan BARON-HAY #1535
Male U/16
00:14:20.46
00:14:20.46
13
(42)
U/16
13
00:01:04.02
Male
42
JOHN XXIII
1
3:35 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:18.88
3:53 min/km
46
16
00:04:01.57
2:58 min/km
65
21
43
3162
Daniel FAICHNEY
Daniel FAICHNEY #3162
Male U/16
00:14:20.46
00:14:20.46
14
(43)
U/16
14
00:01:04.02
Male
43
SACRED HEART
2
3:35 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:14.22
3:51 min/km
41
14
00:04:06.23
3:02 min/km
97
31
44
2228
Hayden ALCORN
Hayden ALCORN #2228
Male U/16
00:14:21.26
00:14:21.26
15
(44)
U/16
15
00:01:04.82
Male
44
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:35 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:13.21
3:51 min/km
35
12
00:04:08.05
3:03 min/km
110
34
45
1268
James ETTIA
James ETTIA #1268
Male U/16
00:14:22.21
00:14:22.21
16
(45)
U/16
16
00:01:05.78
Male
45
IRENE MCCORMACK
1
3:35 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:29.01
3:57 min/km
66
21
00:03:53.20
2:52 min/km
22
8
54
3376
Celeston FULLER
Celeston FULLER #3376
Male U/16
00:14:27.71
00:14:27.71
17
(54)
U/16
17
00:01:11.27
Male
54
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:17.93
3:53 min/km
44
15
00:04:09.78
3:05 min/km
137
44
56
2582
Jonathan VAN DE GRIENDT
Jonathan VAN DE GRIENDT #2582
Male U/16
00:14:27.97
00:14:27.97
18
(56)
U/16
18
00:01:11.53
Male
56
MUNDARING
1
3:36 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:24.20
3:55 min/km
52
18
00:04:03.77
3:00 min/km
73
25
57
3998
Jayden PAPWORTH
Jayden PAPWORTH #3998
Male U/16
00:14:28.58
00:14:28.58
19
(57)
U/16
19
00:01:12.14
Male
57
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:37 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:31.88
3:58 min/km
73
23
00:03:56.70
2:55 min/km
39
13
58
1385
Jamie GALEOTTI
Jamie GALEOTTI #1385
Male U/16
00:14:29.19
00:14:29.19
20
(58)
U/16
20
00:01:12.75
Male
58
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:32.67
3:58 min/km
74
24
00:03:56.51
2:55 min/km
36
12
60
628
Charley WEHR
Charley WEHR #628
Male U/16
00:14:30.80
00:14:30.80
21
(60)
U/16
21
00:01:14.37
Male
60
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
3:37 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:27.00
3:56 min/km
63
20
00:04:03.80
3:00 min/km
74
26
65
1527
Samuel BYRNE
Samuel BYRNE #1527
Male U/16
00:14:36.21
00:14:36.21
22
(65)
U/16
22
00:01:19.78
Male
65
JOHN XXIII
2
3:39 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:33.56
3:59 min/km
77
26
00:04:02.65
2:59 min/km
68
22
70
1919
Dylan MORRISON
Dylan MORRISON #1919
Male U/16
00:14:37.70
00:14:37.70
23
(70)
U/16
23
00:01:21.26
Male
70
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:34.10
3:59 min/km
79
27
00:04:03.60
3:00 min/km
71
23
71
1452
Dylan BAILEY
Dylan BAILEY #1452
Male U/16
00:14:37.89
00:14:37.89
24
(71)
U/16
24
00:01:21.46
Male
71
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:09.13
3:49 min/km
31
11
00:04:28.76
3:19 min/km
472
121
74
4209
Levi CHELLIAH
Levi CHELLIAH #4209
Male U/16
00:14:38.90
00:14:38.90
25
(74)
U/16
25
00:01:22.47
Male
74
THORNLIE
1
3:39 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:25.12
3:55 min/km
58
19
00:04:13.78
3:07 min/km
185
57
88
222
Mitchell FOSCOLOS
Mitchell FOSCOLOS #222
Male U/16
00:14:46.60
00:14:46.60
26
(88)
U/16
26
00:01:30.17
Male
88
AUSTRALIAN CHRISTIAN
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:45.37
4:03 min/km
115
35
00:04:01.23
2:58 min/km
61
19
89
1023
Matthew HUNT
Matthew HUNT #1023
Male U/16
00:14:46.96
00:14:46.96
27
(89)
U/16
27
00:01:30.52
Male
89
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:41 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:30.05
3:57 min/km
70
22
00:04:16.91
3:10 min/km
243
72
94
2637
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE #2637
Male U/16
00:14:48.64
00:14:48.64
28
(94)
U/16
28
00:01:32.20
Male
94
NAGLE
2
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:23.94
3:55 min/km
51
17
00:04:24.70
3:16 min/km
389
103
95
1100
Jaymon MCQUADE
Jaymon MCQUADE #1100
Male U/16
00:14:48.64
00:14:48.64
29
(95)
U/16
29
00:01:32.21
Male
95
GRACE CHRISTIAN
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:34.50
3:59 min/km
82
29
00:04:14.14
3:08 min/km
191
58
96
3902
Ronan FITZGERALD
Ronan FITZGERALD #3902
Male U/16
00:14:49.05
00:14:49.05
30
(96)
U/16
30
00:01:32.62
Male
96
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:50.63
4:05 min/km
131
41
00:03:58.42
2:56 min/km
46
16
97
2367
Matthew HARBINSON
Matthew HARBINSON #2367
Male U/16
00:14:49.21
00:14:49.21
31
(97)
U/16
31
00:01:32.77
Male
97
MAZENOD
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:51.55
4:05 min/km
134
42
00:03:57.66
2:56 min/km
43
15
100
3314
Max CHERRINGTON
Max CHERRINGTON #3314
Male U/16
00:14:50.05
00:14:50.05
32
(100)
U/16
32
00:01:33.62
Male
100
SETON
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:39.62
4:01 min/km
95
32
00:04:10.43
3:05 min/km
149
47
103
63
Alek NAROZNY
Alek NAROZNY #63
Male U/16
00:14:51.47
00:14:51.47
33
(103)
U/16
33
00:01:35.04
Male
103
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:42 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:40.59
4:01 min/km
97
33
00:04:10.88
3:05 min/km
155
49
110
1829
Riley MCFARLANE
Riley MCFARLANE #1829
Male U/16
00:14:53.90
00:14:53.90
34
(110)
U/16
34
00:01:37.47
Male
110
LA SALLE
1
3:43 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:38.62
4:00 min/km
93
31
00:04:15.28
3:09 min/km
210
64
115
3665
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #3665
Male U/16
00:14:57.44
00:14:57.44
35
(115)
U/16
35
00:01:41.00
Male
115
ST MARK'S
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:40.59
4:01 min/km
98
34
00:04:16.84
3:10 min/km
242
71
119
2371
Jack JAGO
Jack JAGO #2371
Male U/16
00:14:59.18
00:14:59.18
36
(119)
U/16
36
00:01:42.74
Male
119
MAZENOD
2
3:44 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:55.01
4:07 min/km
150
47
00:04:04.17
3:00 min/km
78
27
121
3026
Jack WINTERGREENE
Jack WINTERGREENE #3026
Male U/16
00:14:59.78
00:14:59.78
37
(121)
U/16
37
00:01:43.35
Male
121
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:33.55
3:59 min/km
76
25
00:04:26.23
3:17 min/km
429
111
122
2949
Ethan MCCABE
Ethan MCCABE #2949
Male U/16
00:14:59.99
00:14:59.99
38
(122)
U/16
38
00:01:43.55
Male
122
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:44 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:50.63
4:05 min/km
130
40
00:04:09.36
3:04 min/km
127
38
125
4303
Miles CLARK
Miles CLARK #4303
Male U/16
00:15:00.20
00:15:00.20
39
(125)
U/16
39
00:01:43.77
Male
125
TRANBY
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:52.76
4:06 min/km
140
44
00:04:07.44
3:03 min/km
107
32
126
3661
Jack PRIDEAUX
Jack PRIDEAUX #3661
Male U/16
00:15:00.39
00:15:00.39
40
(126)
U/16
40
00:01:43.96
Male
126
ST MARK'S
2
3:45 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:01.64
4:09 min/km
181
59
00:03:58.75
2:56 min/km
49
17
135
1531
James HODGE
James HODGE #1531
Male U/16
00:15:03.96
00:15:03.96
41
(135)
U/16
41
00:01:47.52
Male
135
JOHN XXIII
3
3:45 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:53.79
4:06 min/km
145
45
00:04:10.16
3:05 min/km
143
45
138
2885
Tyler MOURITZ
Tyler MOURITZ #2885
Male U/16
00:15:04.64
00:15:04.64
42
(138)
U/16
42
00:01:48.20
Male
138
PETER MOYES
3
3:46 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:48.13
4:04 min/km
122
37
00:04:16.51
3:10 min/km
235
70
140
2365
Jason DENYS
Jason DENYS #2365
Male U/16
00:15:04.95
00:15:04.95
43
(140)
U/16
43
00:01:48.52
Male
140
MAZENOD
3
3:46 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:55.62
4:07 min/km
158
49
00:04:09.33
3:04 min/km
125
37
144
1753
Jay RUSSELL
Jay RUSSELL #1753
Male U/16
00:15:06.69
00:15:06.69
44
(144)
U/16
44
00:01:50.26
Male
144
KOLBE
1
3:46 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:37.34
4:00 min/km
90
30
00:04:29.35
3:19 min/km
485
124
145
3155
Harry CABALZAR
Harry CABALZAR #3155
Male U/16
00:15:06.89
00:15:06.89
45
(145)
U/16
45
00:01:50.45
Male
145
SACRED HEART
3
3:46 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:48.13
4:04 min/km
123
38
00:04:18.76
3:11 min/km
277
80
151
341
Joel BAVERSTOCK
Joel BAVERSTOCK #341
Male U/16
00:15:08.91
00:15:08.91
46
(151)
U/16
46
00:01:52.47
Male
151
CAREY BAPTIST
1
3:47 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:11:05.14
4:10 min/km
195
62
00:04:03.77
3:00 min/km
72
24
152
1660
Jakob PIKE
Jakob PIKE #1660
Male U/16
00:15:09.72
00:15:09.72
47
(152)
U/16
47
00:01:53.28
Male
152
KINGSWAY
2
3:47 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:55.42
4:07 min/km
155
48
00:04:14.30
3:08 min/km
192
59
154
2882
Daniel MANN
Daniel MANN #2882
Male U/16
00:15:10.11
00:15:10.11
48
(154)
U/16
48
00:01:53.68
Male
154
PETER MOYES
4
3:47 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:47.29
4:04 min/km
120
36
00:04:22.82
3:14 min/km
348
96
155
2368
George PANKHURST
George PANKHURST #2368
Male U/16
00:15:10.93
00:15:10.93
49
(155)
U/16
49
00:01:54.49
Male
155
MAZENOD
4
3:47 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:56.12
4:07 min/km
159
50
00:04:14.80
3:08 min/km
203
62
159
4213
Zander MOSTERT
Zander MOSTERT #4213
Male U/16
00:15:11.53
00:15:11.53
50
(159)
U/16
50
00:01:55.09
Male
159
THORNLIE
2
3:47 min/km
Wave 8 U16
00:10:49.17
4:04 min/km
126
39
00:04:22.35
3:14 min/km
342
94
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (405 items)