Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (57 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
15
884
Aidan BARTOLO
Aidan BARTOLO #884
Male Y12
00:13:34.00
00:13:34.00
1
(15)
Y12
1
Male
15
RYAN
1
100
4:06 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
21
292
Samuel COAKER
Samuel COAKER #292
Male Y12
00:13:46.62
00:13:46.62
2
(21)
Y12
2
00:00:12.62
Male
21
FOLE
3
85
4:10 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
28
745
Ethan PAHOLSKI
Ethan PAHOLSKI #745
Male Y12
00:14:02.90
00:14:02.90
3
(28)
Y12
3
00:00:28.90
Male
28
PATR
2
75
4:15 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
30
899
Tyrone PAPERTALK
Tyrone PAPERTALK #899
Male Y12
00:14:03.91
00:14:03.91
4
(30)
Y12
4
00:00:29.91
Male
30
RYAN
4
70
4:15 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
31
134
William COONEY
William COONEY #134
Male Y12
00:14:04.50
00:14:04.50
5
(31)
Y12
5
00:00:30.50
Male
31
BISH
7
65
4:15 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
37
1062
Sebastian WATSON
Sebastian WATSON #1062
Male Y12
00:14:25.23
00:14:25.23
6
(37)
Y12
6
00:00:51.23
Male
37
STEL
10
60
4:22 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
60
739
Nathan GILES
Nathan GILES #739
Male Y12
00:15:09.00
00:15:09.00
7
(59)
Y12
7
00:01:35.00
Male
59
PATR
11
55
4:35 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
79
428
Nicholas DUPLEX
Nicholas DUPLEX #428
Male Y12
00:15:29.42
00:15:29.42
8
(78)
Y12
8
00:01:55.42
Male
78
KELL
12
50
4:41 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
80
889
Jordann CAREY
Jordann CAREY #889
Male Y12
00:15:30.64
00:15:30.64
9
(79)
Y12
9
00:01:56.64
Male
79
RYAN
7
48
4:42 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
90
1043
Anthony BOWEN
Anthony BOWEN #1043
Male Y12
00:15:39.75
00:15:39.75
10
(88)
Y12
10
00:02:05.75
Male
88
STEL
16
46
4:44 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
96
300
Jack SUTHERLAND
Jack SUTHERLAND #300
Male Y12
00:15:56.44
00:15:56.44
11
(92)
Y12
11
00:02:22.44
Male
92
FOLE
21
44
4:49 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
131
891
Jack EDWARDS
Jack EDWARDS #891
Male Y12
00:16:42.11
00:16:42.11
12
(114)
Y12
12
00:03:08.11
Male
114
RYAN
11
42
5:03 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
140
1213
Kyle WATKINS
Kyle WATKINS #1213
Male Y12
00:16:52.24
00:16:52.24
13
(118)
Y12
13
00:03:18.24
Male
118
THOM
14
40
5:06 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
146
136
Kal EDWARDS
Kal EDWARDS #136
Male Y12
00:16:59.53
00:16:59.53
14
(122)
Y12
14
00:03:25.53
Male
122
BISH
23
38
5:08 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
159
583
Kim CAIRN
Kim CAIRN #583
Male Y12
00:17:07.69
00:17:07.69
15
(128)
Y12
15
00:03:33.69
Male
128
OCOL
18
36
5:11 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
176
1055
Angelo LAGAHIT
Angelo LAGAHIT #1055
Male Y12
00:17:32.44
00:17:32.44
16
(140)
Y12
16
00:03:58.44
Male
140
STEL
26
34
5:18 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
196
896
Aden MARSHALL
Aden MARSHALL #896
Male Y12
00:18:01.46
00:18:01.46
17
(153)
Y12
17
00:04:27.46
Male
153
RYAN
16
32
5:27 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
197
1045
Jaiyden BROWN
Jaiyden BROWN #1045
Male Y12
00:18:03.09
00:18:03.09
18
(154)
Y12
18
00:04:29.09
Male
154
STEL
34
30
5:28 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
199
740
Drew HART
Drew HART #740
Male Y12
00:18:05.94
00:18:05.94
19
(155)
Y12
19
00:04:31.94
Male
155
PATR
29
29
5:29 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
327
294
Rees HUNTER
Rees HUNTER #294
Male Y12
00:20:31.23
00:20:31.23
20
(220)
Y12
20
00:06:57.23
Male
220
FOLE
37
28
6:13 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
355
147
Dylan SOUTAR
Dylan SOUTAR #147
Male Y12
00:20:57.55
00:20:57.55
21
(238)
Y12
21
00:07:23.55
Male
238
BISH
35
27
6:21 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
356
904
Riley YORK
Riley YORK #904
Male Y12
00:20:57.75
00:20:57.75
22
(239)
Y12
22
00:07:23.75
Male
239
RYAN
22
26
6:21 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
394
1050
Joseph GARCIA
Joseph GARCIA #1050
Male Y12
00:21:32.40
00:21:32.40
23
(251)
Y12
23
00:07:58.40
Male
251
STEL
44
25
6:31 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
457
586
Connor HOLLANDS
Connor HOLLANDS #586
Male Y12
00:22:36.12
00:22:36.12
24
(272)
Y12
24
00:09:02.12
Male
272
OCOL
31
24
6:50 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
459
286
Jacob ABRAHAMS
Jacob ABRAHAMS #286
Male Y12
00:22:36.97
00:22:36.97
25
(273)
Y12
25
00:09:02.97
Male
273
FOLE
43
23
6:51 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
460
751
Matthew WHEELDON
Matthew WHEELDON #751
Male Y12
00:22:36.97
00:22:36.97
26
(274)
Y12
26
00:09:02.97
Male
274
PATR
44
22
6:51 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
462
743
Kaito NOEL
Kaito NOEL #743
Male Y12
00:22:37.50
00:22:37.50
27
(275)
Y12
27
00:09:03.50
Male
275
PATR
47
21
6:51 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
614
1205
Jared PAVELKA
Jared PAVELKA #1205
Male Y12
00:25:19.50
00:25:19.50
28
(330)
Y12
28
00:11:45.50
Male
330
THOM
40
20
7:40 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
615
1212
Matthew TAYLOR
Matthew TAYLOR #1212
Male Y12
00:25:19.71
00:25:19.71
29
(331)
Y12
29
00:11:45.71
Male
331
THOM
42
19
7:40 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
617
1210
Corey SMITH
Corey SMITH #1210
Male Y12
00:25:21.19
00:25:21.19
30
(332)
Y12
30
00:11:47.19
Male
332
THOM
45
18
7:40 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
735
890
Martin COLLAZOS NINO
Martin COLLAZOS NINO #890
Male Y12
00:27:47.75
00:27:47.75
31
(364)
Y12
31
00:14:13.75
Male
364
RYAN
30
17
8:25 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
736
589
Angus MULCAHY
Angus MULCAHY #589
Male Y12
00:27:47.96
00:27:47.96
32
(365)
Y12
32
00:14:13.96
Male
365
OCOL
39
16
8:25 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
738
436
Lachlan MAY
Lachlan MAY #436
Male Y12
00:27:49.50
00:27:49.50
33
(367)
Y12
33
00:14:15.50
Male
367
KELL
51
15
8:25 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
741
444
Duke WARREN
Duke WARREN #444
Male Y12
00:27:50.18
00:27:50.18
34
(370)
Y12
34
00:14:16.18
Male
370
KELL
55
14
8:26 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
783
1063
Taj WHITBY
Taj WHITBY #1063
Male Y12
00:29:18.40
00:29:18.40
35
(386)
Y12
35
00:15:44.40
Male
386
STEL
65
13
8:52 min/km
Wave 6 - Y11 M
814
430
Kai ELS
Kai ELS #430
Male Y12
00:30:40.25
00:30:40.25
36
(398)
Y12
36
00:17:06.25
Male
398
KELL
58
12
9:17 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
815
425
Asish BENNY
Asish BENNY #425
Male Y12
00:30:41.00
00:30:41.00
37
(399)
Y12
37
00:17:07.00
Male
399
KELL
60
11
9:17 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
816
443
Reuben ULLRICH
Reuben ULLRICH #443
Male Y12
00:30:41.50
00:30:41.50
38
(400)
Y12
38
00:17:07.50
Male
400
KELL
62
10
9:18 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
817
435
Ben LUCKHURST
Ben LUCKHURST #435
Male Y12
00:30:41.72
00:30:41.72
39
(401)
Y12
39
00:17:07.72
Male
401
KELL
64
9
9:18 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
838
429
Jack EASTOUGH
Jack EASTOUGH #429
Male Y12
00:31:20.49
00:31:20.49
40
(404)
Y12
40
00:17:46.49
Male
404
KELL
67
8
9:29 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
431
Dylan GANE
Dylan GANE #431
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
KELL
0
Wave 8 - Y12 M
426
Carter BRADLEY
Carter BRADLEY #426
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
KELL
0
Wave 8 - Y12 M
299
Jett PARRY
Jett PARRY #299
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
FOLE
0
Wave 8 - Y12 M
148
Fox THOMPSON
Fox THOMPSON #148
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
BISH
0
Wave 8 - Y12 M
293
Riley FARRELL
Riley FARRELL #293
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
FOLE
0
Wave 8 - Y12 M
141
Tyrell OAKLEY
Tyrell OAKLEY #141
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
BISH
0
Wave 8 - Y12 M
143
Robbie PIERCE
Robbie PIERCE #143
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
BISH
0
Wave 8 - Y12 M
442
Harrison SANDS
Harrison SANDS #442
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
KELL
0
Wave 8 - Y12 M
584
Sean DUFFY
Sean DUFFY #584
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
OCOL
0
Wave 8 - Y12 M
585
Kokirushanta HATAKEYAMA
Kokirushanta HATAKEYAMA #585
Male Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Male
OCOL
0
Wave 8 - Y12 M
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (57 items)