Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (109 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
2
522
Jed HAGAN
Jed HAGAN #522
Male Y09
00:12:22.71
00:12:22.71
1
(2)
Y09
1
Male
2
OCOL
1
100
3:45 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
3
1147
Luke KANNY
Luke KANNY #1147
Male Y09
00:12:55.37
00:12:55.37
2
(3)
Y09
2
00:00:32.66
Male
3
THOM
3
85
3:54 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
8
1133
Noah CACHARD
Noah CACHARD #1133
Male Y09
00:13:03.90
00:13:03.90
3
(8)
Y09
3
00:00:41.19
Male
8
THOM
6
75
3:57 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
11
509
William ANDERSON
William ANDERSON #509
Male Y09
00:13:14.48
00:13:14.48
4
(11)
Y09
4
00:00:51.77
Male
11
OCOL
4
70
4:00 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
14
989
Rory MIRAGLIOTTA
Rory MIRAGLIOTTA #989
Male Y09
00:13:33.53
00:13:33.53
5
(14)
Y09
5
00:01:10.82
Male
14
STEL
7
65
4:06 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
17
377
Jed ROBERTSON
Jed ROBERTSON #377
Male Y09
00:13:38.43
00:13:38.43
6
(17)
Y09
6
00:01:15.72
Male
17
KELL
7
60
4:08 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
25
514
Joshua CARTER
Joshua CARTER #514
Male Y09
00:13:58.25
00:13:58.25
7
(25)
Y09
7
00:01:35.54
Male
25
OCOL
8
55
4:14 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
27
669
Khaled ELSHEKHEIBY
Khaled ELSHEKHEIBY #669
Male Y09
00:14:02.75
00:14:02.75
8
(27)
Y09
8
00:01:40.04
Male
27
PATR
12
50
4:15 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
33
975
Jack COCKING
Jack COCKING #975
Male Y09
00:14:12.49
00:14:12.49
9
(33)
Y09
9
00:01:49.78
Male
33
STEL
14
48
4:18 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
36
66
Korey CLARKE
Korey CLARKE #66
Male Y09
00:14:17.75
00:14:17.75
10
(36)
Y09
10
00:01:55.04
Male
36
BISH
14
46
4:19 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
42
523
Joe HARWOOD
Joe HARWOOD #523
Male Y09
00:14:34.25
00:14:34.25
11
(41)
Y09
11
00:02:11.54
Male
41
OCOL
12
44
4:24 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
46
229
Max MIRAGLIOTTA
Max MIRAGLIOTTA #229
Male Y09
00:14:37.00
00:14:37.00
12
(45)
Y09
12
00:02:14.29
Male
45
FOLE
24
42
4:25 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
57
671
Denzel GOULD
Denzel GOULD #671
Male Y09
00:15:04.64
00:15:04.64
13
(56)
Y09
13
00:02:41.93
Male
56
PATR
24
40
4:34 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
59
68
Jayden DAVIS
Jayden DAVIS #68
Male Y09
00:15:08.26
00:15:08.26
14
(58)
Y09
14
00:02:45.55
Male
58
BISH
22
38
4:35 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
61
1155
Llewyn VALLI
Llewyn VALLI #1155
Male Y09
00:15:09.50
00:15:09.50
15
(60)
Y09
15
00:02:46.79
Male
60
THOM
16
36
4:35 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
62
81
William ROGERS
William ROGERS #81
Male Y09
00:15:11.75
00:15:11.75
16
(61)
Y09
16
00:02:49.04
Male
61
BISH
28
34
4:36 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
71
980
Harry EVANS
Harry EVANS #980
Male Y09
00:15:22.52
00:15:22.52
17
(70)
Y09
17
00:02:59.81
Male
70
STEL
30
32
4:39 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
74
234
River SANDELLS
River SANDELLS #234
Male Y09
00:15:26.50
00:15:26.50
18
(73)
Y09
18
00:03:03.79
Male
73
FOLE
31
30
4:40 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
93
521
Thomas GRAY
Thomas GRAY #521
Male Y09
00:15:54.75
00:15:54.75
19
(91)
Y09
19
00:03:32.04
Male
91
OCOL
23
29
4:49 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
99
86
Riley ZIMMERMANN
Riley ZIMMERMANN #86
Male Y09
00:15:58.48
00:15:58.48
20
(95)
Y09
20
00:03:35.77
Male
95
BISH
34
28
4:50 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
100
534
Taj SCOTT
Taj SCOTT #534
Male Y09
00:15:58.67
00:15:58.67
21
(96)
Y09
21
00:03:35.96
Male
96
OCOL
28
27
4:50 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
101
1134
Jai CRAIG-FRASER
Jai CRAIG-FRASER #1134
Male Y09
00:15:59.69
00:15:59.69
22
(97)
Y09
22
00:03:36.98
Male
97
THOM
27
26
4:50 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
104
991
Carlo OLIVERI
Carlo OLIVERI #991
Male Y09
00:16:06.59
00:16:06.59
23
(100)
Y09
23
00:03:43.88
Male
100
STEL
43
25
4:52 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
125
67
Ben CONLEY
Ben CONLEY #67
Male Y09
00:16:32.98
00:16:32.98
24
(110)
Y09
24
00:04:10.27
Male
110
BISH
40
24
5:00 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
126
662
Kosby CAMPBELL-CHAPLIN
Kosby CAMPBELL-CHAPLIN #662
Male Y09
00:16:33.19
00:16:33.19
25
(111)
Y09
25
00:04:10.48
Male
111
PATR
41
23
5:00 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
129
1131
Tom BURKE
Tom BURKE #1131
Male Y09
00:16:36.23
00:16:36.23
26
(113)
Y09
26
00:04:13.52
Male
113
THOM
35
22
5:01 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
168
660
Kellin BOWDLER
Kellin BOWDLER #660
Male Y09
00:17:24.18
00:17:24.18
27
(135)
Y09
27
00:05:01.47
Male
135
PATR
45
21
5:16 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
170
379
Zachary SHEILDS
Zachary SHEILDS #379
Male Y09
00:17:30.00
00:17:30.00
28
(137)
Y09
28
00:05:07.29
Male
137
KELL
38
20
5:18 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
171
676
Jacques LAURENT
Jacques LAURENT #676
Male Y09
00:17:30.08
00:17:30.08
29
(138)
Y09
29
00:05:07.37
Male
138
PATR
50
19
5:18 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
187
357
Jett BRADLEY
Jett BRADLEY #357
Male Y09
00:17:48.98
00:17:48.98
30
(147)
Y09
30
00:05:26.27
Male
147
KELL
45
18
5:23 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
201
672
James GREENLEES
James GREENLEES #672
Male Y09
00:18:10.13
00:18:10.13
31
(157)
Y09
31
00:05:47.42
Male
157
PATR
53
17
5:30 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
214
683
Jai PLUMMER
Jai PLUMMER #683
Male Y09
00:18:21.08
00:18:21.08
32
(164)
Y09
32
00:05:58.37
Male
164
PATR
54
16
5:33 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
215
363
Jared DUNLOP
Jared DUNLOP #363
Male Y09
00:18:21.68
00:18:21.68
33
(165)
Y09
33
00:05:58.97
Male
165
KELL
50
15
5:33 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
222
381
Elliot THOMSON
Elliot THOMSON #381
Male Y09
00:18:36.71
00:18:36.71
34
(171)
Y09
34
00:06:14.00
Male
171
KELL
52
14
5:38 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
239
382
Spencer THOMSON
Spencer THOMSON #382
Male Y09
00:18:57.22
00:18:57.22
35
(175)
Y09
35
00:06:34.51
Male
175
KELL
56
13
5:44 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
253
1303
Harley Cratty
Harley Cratty #1303
Male Y09
00:19:18.25
00:19:18.25
36
(184)
Y09
36
00:06:55.54
Male
184
RYAN
38
12
5:50 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
272
665
Luke DAVIDSON
Luke DAVIDSON #665
Male Y09
00:19:36.00
00:19:36.00
37
(198)
Y09
37
00:07:13.29
Male
198
PATR
64
11
5:56 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
277
58
Jai ABBOTT
Jai ABBOTT #58
Male Y09
00:19:40.81
00:19:40.81
38
(199)
Y09
38
00:07:18.10
Male
199
BISH
58
10
5:57 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
282
237
Matthew SWAIN
Matthew SWAIN #237
Male Y09
00:19:47.91
00:19:47.91
39
(201)
Y09
39
00:07:25.20
Male
201
FOLE
57
9
5:59 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
284
1130
Daniel BRAND
Daniel BRAND #1130
Male Y09
00:19:50.50
00:19:50.50
40
(202)
Y09
40
00:07:27.79
Male
202
THOM
59
8
6:00 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
292
63
Kegan BLAY
Kegan BLAY #63
Male Y09
00:19:55.25
00:19:55.25
41
(206)
Y09
41
00:07:32.54
Male
206
BISH
62
7
6:02 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
293
821
Rory DORANT
Rory DORANT #821
Male Y09
00:19:56.23
00:19:56.23
42
(207)
Y09
42
00:07:33.52
Male
207
RYAN
49
6
6:02 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
295
75
Al MUPOTARINGA
Al MUPOTARINGA #75
Male Y09
00:20:00.29
00:20:00.29
43
(208)
Y09
43
00:07:37.58
Male
208
BISH
70
5
6:03 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
296
223
Tadiwanashe KAGURAMAMBA
Tadiwanashe KAGURAMAMBA #223
Male Y09
00:20:00.49
00:20:00.49
44
(209)
Y09
44
00:07:37.78
Male
209
FOLE
65
5
6:03 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
307
815
Izaak CAREY
Izaak CAREY #815
Male Y09
00:20:08.75
00:20:08.75
45
(212)
Y09
45
00:07:46.04
Male
212
RYAN
52
5
6:06 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
335
211
Samuel BUCHANAN
Samuel BUCHANAN #211
Male Y09
00:20:37.23
00:20:37.23
46
(225)
Y09
46
00:08:14.52
Male
225
FOLE
66
5
6:14 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
338
362
Noah DANIELS
Noah DANIELS #362
Male Y09
00:20:41.26
00:20:41.26
47
(227)
Y09
47
00:08:18.55
Male
227
KELL
70
5
6:16 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
342
356
Emmett ATKINSON
Emmett ATKINSON #356
Male Y09
00:20:42.87
00:20:42.87
48
(230)
Y09
48
00:08:20.16
Male
230
KELL
71
5
6:16 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
364
221
Braedan HARRIS
Braedan HARRIS #221
Male Y09
00:21:06.60
00:21:06.60
49
(243)
Y09
49
00:08:43.89
Male
243
FOLE
68
5
6:23 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
390
1143
Finn HENDERSON
Finn HENDERSON #1143
Male Y09
00:21:30.73
00:21:30.73
50
(249)
Y09
50
00:09:08.02
Male
249
THOM
64
5
6:31 min/km
Wave 10 - Y09 M
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (109 items)