Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 1 of 24 (1171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
4
Tannika JOHNS
Tannika JOHNS #4
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Chisholm
0
9
Samuel JOHNSON
Samuel JOHNSON #9
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Chisholm
0
14
Kelly SINDERBERRY
Kelly SINDERBERRY #14
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Chisholm
0
20
Katie MILLAR
Katie MILLAR #20
Female Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Female
Chisholm
0
21
Jennifer MILLS
Jennifer MILLS #21
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Chisholm
0
32
Reuben LIADOW
Reuben LIADOW #32
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Chisholm
0
34
Declan SAPIENZA
Declan SAPIENZA #34
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Chisholm
0
35
Bradley AUSTIN
Bradley AUSTIN #35
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Chisholm
0
36
Chloe-Lea COLES
Chloe-Lea COLES #36
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Chisholm
0
41
Brian BONNEY
Brian BONNEY #41
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
0
42
Katelyn CHOO
Katelyn CHOO #42
Female Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Female
Chisholm
0
45
Ebony GAMBLE-BRAHIM
Ebony GAMBLE-BRAHIM #45
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Chisholm
0
46
Seth MCKINLEY
Seth MCKINLEY #46
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
0
56
James JANZEKOVIC
James JANZEKOVIC #56
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Chisholm
0
69
Beau SULLIVAN
Beau SULLIVAN #69
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Chisholm
0
81
Harrison MILLS
Harrison MILLS #81
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Chisholm
0
82
Cassidy RODGERS
Cassidy RODGERS #82
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Chisholm
0
77
Brenton MCKINLEY
Brenton MCKINLEY #77
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Chisholm
0
88
Charlotte BUTSON
Charlotte BUTSON #88
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Chisholm
0
97
Jordan LAWRENCE
Jordan LAWRENCE #97
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Chisholm
0
101
Bayley LAMBERT
Bayley LAMBERT #101
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
0
102
Dakota REWELL
Dakota REWELL #102
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Chisholm
0
108
Nicholas STAPPAS
Nicholas STAPPAS #108
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Chisholm
0
113
Chantelle ROSIELLE-BRAND
Chantelle ROSIELLE-BRAND #113
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Chisholm
0
117
Natasha MACKLEY
Natasha MACKLEY #117
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Chisholm
0
138
Kyla KOCH
Kyla KOCH #138
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Chisholm
0
150
Christopher MCANDREW
Christopher MCANDREW #150
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
0
158
Happiness OBIDIKE
Happiness OBIDIKE #158
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Chisholm
0
167
Millie DYBLE
Millie DYBLE #167
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Female
Chisholm
0
176
Nadia BARJAKTAREVIC
Nadia BARJAKTAREVIC #176
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Chisholm
0
178
Zeth SAPIENZA
Zeth SAPIENZA #178
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
Chisholm
0
188
Nash HAENOW
Nash HAENOW #188
Male Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Male
Chisholm
0
2
198
Finlay VINCENT
Finlay VINCENT #198
Male Y12
00:11:24.92
00:11:24.92
2
(2)
Y12
2
00:00:34.60
Male
2
Chisholm
1
39
3:48 min/km
3
52
Mitchell BOYD
Mitchell BOYD #52
Male Y11
00:11:28.99
00:11:28.99
1
(3)
Y11
1
Male
3
Chisholm
2
40
3:49 min/km
7
65
Euan VINCENT
Euan VINCENT #65
Male Y07
00:12:01.92
00:12:01.92
1
(7)
Y07
1
Male
7
Chisholm
3
40
4:00 min/km
9
162
Reece ISAACS
Reece ISAACS #162
Male Y11
00:12:02.43
00:12:02.43
6
(9)
Y11
6
00:00:33.44
Male
9
Chisholm
4
35
4:00 min/km
11
187
Alden CAMPBELL
Alden CAMPBELL #187
Male Y10
00:12:07.32
00:12:07.32
1
(11)
Y10
1
Male
11
Chisholm
5
40
4:02 min/km
12
49
James LANGEARD
James LANGEARD #49
Male Y10
00:12:07.33
00:12:07.33
2
(12)
Y10
2
00:00:00.00
Male
12
Chisholm
6
39
4:02 min/km
17
8
Noah DA SILVA
Noah DA SILVA #8
Male Y08
00:12:22.00
00:12:22.00
3
(17)
Y08
3
00:00:19.25
Male
17
Chisholm
7
38
4:07 min/km
21
110
Isaac DA SILVA
Isaac DA SILVA #110
Male Y12
00:12:33.64
00:12:33.64
3
(21)
Y12
3
00:01:43.31
Male
21
Chisholm
8
38
4:11 min/km
31
112
Adam HESTER
Adam HESTER #112
Male Y12
00:12:54.52
00:12:54.52
6
(31)
Y12
6
00:02:04.20
Male
31
Chisholm
9
35
4:18 min/km
32
172
Dylan RUSSELL
Dylan RUSSELL #172
Male Y07
00:12:56.06
00:12:56.06
4
(32)
Y07
4
00:00:54.14
Male
32
Chisholm
10
37
4:18 min/km
36
44
Deng GALUAK
Deng GALUAK #44
Male Y09
00:13:06.29
00:13:06.29
4
(35)
Y09
4
00:00:40.74
Male
35
Chisholm
11
37
4:22 min/km
37
17
Baden GRAY
Baden GRAY #17
Male Y11
00:13:17.44
00:13:17.44
10
(36)
Y11
10
00:01:48.45
Male
36
Chisholm
12
31
4:25 min/km
39
7
Jaylen BARLOW
Jaylen BARLOW #7
Male Y08
00:13:19.97
00:13:19.97
4
(38)
Y08
4
00:01:17.22
Male
38
Chisholm
13
37
4:26 min/km
53
149
Ryan LANGEARD
Ryan LANGEARD #149
Male Y09
00:13:40.34
00:13:40.34
9
(50)
Y09
9
00:01:14.79
Male
50
Chisholm
14
32
4:33 min/km
66
104
Jack WAYRE
Jack WAYRE #104
Male Y09
00:13:54.75
00:13:54.75
12
(62)
Y09
12
00:01:29.19
Male
62
Chisholm
15
29
4:38 min/km
67
13
Jeremiah PETERSEN
Jeremiah PETERSEN #13
Male Y10
00:13:56.57
00:13:56.57
14
(63)
Y10
14
00:01:49.25
Male
63
Chisholm
16
27
4:38 min/km
78
119
Tobias PETERSEN
Tobias PETERSEN #119
Male Y07
00:14:15.34
00:14:15.34
7
(70)
Y07
7
00:02:13.42
Male
70
Chisholm
17
34
4:45 min/km
82
51
Grace ABERHART
Grace ABERHART #51
Female Y11
00:14:22.23
00:14:22.23
4
(9)
Y11
4
00:00:44.23
Female
9
Chisholm
18
37
4:47 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 1 of 24 (1171 items)