Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 1 of 24 (1171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
119
1194
Nathan YOUNG
Nathan YOUNG #1194
Male Y12
00:15:07.92
00:15:07.92
17
(102)
Y12
17
00:04:17.60
Male
102
Xavier
14
24
5:02 min/km
423
1193
Grace WEATHERALL
Grace WEATHERALL #1193
Female Y12
00:21:06.73
00:21:06.73
14
(144)
Y12
14
00:06:11.94
Female
144
Xavier
65
27
7:02 min/km
830
1192
Jessica THOMAS
Jessica THOMAS #1192
Female Y12
00:28:10.25
00:28:10.25
35
(394)
Y12
35
00:13:15.46
Female
394
Xavier
136
6
9:23 min/km
1191
Philip NAKIC
Philip NAKIC #1191
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Xavier
0
930
1190
Brent GOODALL
Brent GOODALL #1190
Male Y12
00:30:33.13
00:30:33.13
78
(469)
Y12
78
00:19:42.81
Male
469
Xavier
157
0
10:11 min/km
858
1189
Ella PATERSON
Ella PATERSON #1189
Female Y11
00:28:48.77
00:28:48.77
62
(417)
Y11
62
00:15:10.76
Female
417
Xavier
148
1
9:36 min/km
848
1188
Jade GIGACZ
Jade GIGACZ #1188
Female Y11
00:28:30.73
00:28:30.73
57
(407)
Y11
57
00:14:52.73
Female
407
Xavier
143
1
9:30 min/km
1187
Myst DYSON
Myst DYSON #1187
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Xavier
0
694
1186
Talisha CARR
Talisha CARR #1186
Female Y11
00:25:50.19
00:25:50.19
45
(320)
Y11
45
00:12:12.18
Female
320
Xavier
111
1
8:36 min/km
1185
Lachlan WRIGHT
Lachlan WRIGHT #1185
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Xavier
0
165
1184
Naomi WILSON
Naomi WILSON #1184
Female Y10
00:16:17.18
00:16:17.18
7
(36)
Y10
7
00:02:23.11
Female
36
Xavier
16
34
5:25 min/km
435
1183
Blessing TOKPAH
Blessing TOKPAH #1183
Female Y10
00:21:15.42
00:21:15.42
23
(151)
Y10
23
00:07:21.36
Female
151
Xavier
68
18
7:05 min/km
211
1182
Jessica ROWE
Jessica ROWE #1182
Female Y10
00:17:11.91
00:17:11.91
9
(49)
Y10
9
00:03:17.85
Female
49
Xavier
26
32
5:43 min/km
209
1181
Heidi HUGHES
Heidi HUGHES #1181
Female Y10
00:17:05.21
00:17:05.21
8
(47)
Y10
8
00:03:11.15
Female
47
Xavier
25
33
5:41 min/km
224
1180
Molly GREGG
Molly GREGG #1180
Female Y10
00:17:27.70
00:17:27.70
10
(52)
Y10
10
00:03:33.64
Female
52
Xavier
28
31
5:49 min/km
621
1179
Jarrod CHANDER
Jarrod CHANDER #1179
Male Y10
00:24:34.94
00:24:34.94
61
(357)
Y10
61
00:12:27.61
Male
357
Xavier
102
1
8:11 min/km
269
1178
Dylan GOW
Dylan GOW #1178
Male Y09
00:18:14.23
00:18:14.23
38
(202)
Y09
38
00:05:48.68
Male
202
Xavier
35
3
6:04 min/km
807
1177
Daniel EWALD
Daniel EWALD #1177
Male Y09
00:27:33.95
00:27:33.95
73
(427)
Y09
73
00:15:08.39
Male
427
Xavier
131
1
9:11 min/km
735
1176
Jaxon CONDON
Jaxon CONDON #1176
Male Y09
00:26:22.39
00:26:22.39
60
(400)
Y09
60
00:13:56.84
Male
400
Xavier
120
1
8:47 min/km
233
1175
James ROCHE
James ROCHE #1175
Male Y08
00:17:37.12
00:17:37.12
30
(179)
Y08
30
00:05:34.36
Male
179
Xavier
30
11
5:52 min/km
597
1174
Kaleb PARSONS
Kaleb PARSONS #1174
Male Y08
00:24:04.04
00:24:04.04
70
(347)
Y08
70
00:12:01.28
Male
347
Xavier
97
1
8:01 min/km
15
1173
Cole JOHNS
Cole JOHNS #1173
Male Y08
00:12:19.16
00:12:19.16
2
(15)
Y08
2
00:00:16.40
Male
15
Xavier
2
39
4:06 min/km
496
1172
Taya BALL
Taya BALL #1172
Female Y08
00:22:11.62
00:22:11.62
34
(186)
Y08
34
00:09:09.10
Female
186
Xavier
80
7
7:23 min/km
571
1171
Bianca PADOVAN
Bianca PADOVAN #1171
Female Y07
00:23:39.11
00:23:39.11
57
(233)
Y07
57
00:10:01.71
Female
233
Xavier
92
1
7:53 min/km
207
1170
James MANNING
James MANNING #1170
Male Y07
00:17:02.86
00:17:02.86
25
(161)
Y07
25
00:05:00.94
Male
161
Xavier
24
16
5:40 min/km
827
1169
Tayah FARRINGTON
Tayah FARRINGTON #1169
Female Y07
00:28:02.17
00:28:02.17
96
(391)
Y07
96
00:14:24.78
Female
391
Xavier
135
1
9:20 min/km
393
1168
Scarlett COUTTS-MCCORD
Scarlett COUTTS-MCCORD #1168
Female Y07
00:20:30.31
00:20:30.31
34
(125)
Y07
34
00:06:52.91
Female
125
Xavier
60
7
6:50 min/km
166
1167
Tomasz MALKOWSKI
Tomasz MALKOWSKI #1167
Male Y12
00:16:17.65
00:16:17.65
23
(130)
Y12
23
00:05:27.33
Male
130
Xavier
17
18
5:25 min/km
471
1166
Shelby JOULE
Shelby JOULE #1166
Female Y12
00:21:41.88
00:21:41.88
18
(170)
Y12
18
00:06:47.09
Female
170
Xavier
75
23
7:13 min/km
1
1165
Juan BARRERA
Juan BARRERA #1165
Male Y12
00:10:50.32
00:10:50.32
1
(1)
Y12
1
Male
1
Xavier
1
40
3:36 min/km
72
1164
Cameron WARNER
Cameron WARNER #1164
Male Y11
00:13:59.79
00:13:59.79
17
(68)
Y11
17
00:02:30.80
Male
68
Xavier
9
24
4:39 min/km
561
1163
Cassandra KROLLIG
Cassandra KROLLIG #1163
Female Y11
00:23:33.16
00:23:33.16
36
(226)
Y11
36
00:09:55.16
Female
226
Xavier
90
5
7:51 min/km
740
1162
Ayushis GENDAH
Ayushis GENDAH #1162
Female Y11
00:26:29.31
00:26:29.31
52
(336)
Y11
52
00:12:51.31
Female
336
Xavier
121
1
8:49 min/km
1161
Peter FOTI
Peter FOTI #1161
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
Xavier
0
759
1160
Amelia YARDLEY
Amelia YARDLEY #1160
Female Y10
00:26:43.87
00:26:43.87
44
(348)
Y10
44
00:12:49.81
Female
348
Xavier
125
1
8:54 min/km
58
1159
Tomislav TOPIC
Tomislav TOPIC #1159
Male Y10
00:13:45.60
00:13:45.60
12
(55)
Y10
12
00:01:38.27
Male
55
Xavier
5
29
4:35 min/km
503
1158
Grace LAUGHER
Grace LAUGHER #1158
Female Y10
00:22:18.16
00:22:18.16
24
(192)
Y10
24
00:08:24.10
Female
192
Xavier
83
17
7:26 min/km
1157
Bailey HENN
Bailey HENN #1157
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Xavier
0
906
1156
Finlay GOW
Finlay GOW #1156
Male Y10
00:29:26.27
00:29:26.27
74
(466)
Y10
74
00:17:18.94
Male
466
Xavier
153
1
9:48 min/km
20
1155
Xavier GARNER
Xavier GARNER #1155
Male Y10
00:12:33.25
00:12:33.25
4
(20)
Y10
4
00:00:25.92
Male
20
Xavier
3
37
4:11 min/km
1154
Montana ST-MART
Montana ST-MART #1154
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Xavier
0
185
1153
Jessica SHIRRA
Jessica SHIRRA #1153
Female Y09
00:16:39.67
00:16:39.67
5
(42)
Y09
5
00:02:39.11
Female
42
Xavier
19
36
5:33 min/km
1152
Peter NAKIC
Peter NAKIC #1152
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Xavier
0
1151
Rodel JUECO
Rodel JUECO #1151
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Xavier
0
497
1150
Josslynne GIBSON
Josslynne GIBSON #1150
Female Y09
00:22:12.29
00:22:12.29
32
(187)
Y09
32
00:08:11.73
Female
187
Xavier
81
9
7:24 min/km
611
1149
Aliyah DOGAN
Aliyah DOGAN #1149
Female Y09
00:24:18.89
00:24:18.89
41
(258)
Y09
41
00:10:18.33
Female
258
Xavier
99
1
8:06 min/km
878
1148
Sebastian VELASQUEZ GOYTIZOLO
Sebastian VELASQUEZ GOYTIZOLO #1148
Male Y08
00:29:00.22
00:29:00.22
85
(456)
Y08
85
00:16:57.47
Male
456
Xavier
149
1
9:40 min/km
620
1147
Allira SWANN
Allira SWANN #1147
Female Y08
00:24:34.57
00:24:34.57
58
(264)
Y08
58
00:11:32.05
Female
264
Xavier
101
1
8:11 min/km
850
1146
Antonia PIRES
Antonia PIRES #1146
Female Y08
00:28:34.40
00:28:34.40
84
(409)
Y08
84
00:15:31.88
Female
409
Xavier
145
1
9:31 min/km
541
1145
Olivia KADAMANI
Olivia KADAMANI #1145
Female Y08
00:23:01.32
00:23:01.32
42
(213)
Y08
42
00:09:58.80
Female
213
Xavier
88
1
7:40 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
21
22
23
24
Page 1 of 24 (1171 items)