Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
8 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
7
65
Euan VINCENT
Euan VINCENT #65
Male Y07
00:12:01.92
00:12:01.92
1
(7)
Y07
1
Male
7
Chisholm
3
40
4:00 min/km
19
686
Rylan KLOPPER
Rylan KLOPPER #686
Male Y07
00:12:28.90
00:12:28.90
2
(19)
Y07
2
00:00:26.98
Male
19
Rice
1
39
4:09 min/km
27
630
Charlie BERRY
Charlie BERRY #630
Male Y07
00:12:44.51
00:12:44.51
3
(27)
Y07
3
00:00:42.58
Male
27
Rice
2
38
4:14 min/km
32
172
Dylan RUSSELL
Dylan RUSSELL #172
Male Y07
00:12:56.06
00:12:56.06
4
(32)
Y07
4
00:00:54.14
Male
32
Chisholm
10
37
4:18 min/km
51
861
Finn PRIVILEGE
Finn PRIVILEGE #861
Male Y07
00:13:38.03
00:13:38.03
5
(48)
Y07
5
00:01:36.10
Male
48
Teresa
5
36
4:32 min/km
59
770
Campbell CRERAR
Campbell CRERAR #770
Male Y07
00:13:46.43
00:13:46.43
6
(56)
Y07
6
00:01:44.51
Male
56
Rice
9
35
4:35 min/km
78
119
Tobias PETERSEN
Tobias PETERSEN #119
Male Y07
00:14:15.34
00:14:15.34
7
(70)
Y07
7
00:02:13.42
Male
70
Chisholm
17
34
4:45 min/km
83
63
Perceval MACIAS FERNANDEZ
Perceval MACIAS FERNANDEZ #63
Male Y07
00:14:22.84
00:14:22.84
8
(74)
Y07
8
00:02:20.91
Male
74
Chisholm
19
33
4:47 min/km
85
486
Zane GORMAN
Zane GORMAN #486
Male Y07
00:14:26.64
00:14:26.64
9
(76)
Y07
9
00:02:24.72
Male
76
MacKillop
23
32
4:48 min/km
87
455
William CROFT
William CROFT #455
Male Y07
00:14:29.53
00:14:29.53
10
(78)
Y07
10
00:02:27.60
Male
78
MacKillop
24
31
4:49 min/km
89
344
Jacob FRECKLINGTON
Jacob FRECKLINGTON #344
Male Y07
00:14:30.53
00:14:30.53
11
(80)
Y07
11
00:02:28.60
Male
80
Loyola
9
30
4:50 min/km
96
966
Benjamin DONELLAN
Benjamin DONELLAN #966
Male Y07
00:14:37.14
00:14:37.14
12
(86)
Y07
12
00:02:35.21
Male
86
Teresa
14
29
4:52 min/km
98
539
James ATTWELL
James ATTWELL #539
Male Y07
00:14:38.24
00:14:38.24
13
(88)
Y07
13
00:02:36.31
Male
88
MacKillop
26
28
4:52 min/km
129
92
Owen IRIKS
Owen IRIKS #92
Male Y07
00:15:24.63
00:15:24.63
14
(110)
Y07
14
00:03:22.71
Male
110
Chisholm
27
27
5:08 min/km
132
690
Noah SCHNEIDER
Noah SCHNEIDER #690
Male Y07
00:15:26.68
00:15:26.68
15
(112)
Y07
15
00:03:24.76
Male
112
Rice
21
26
5:08 min/km
174
571
Suelaiman MOHAMMADI
Suelaiman MOHAMMADI #571
Male Y07
00:16:26.26
00:16:26.26
16
(135)
Y07
16
00:04:24.34
Male
135
MacKillop
39
25
5:28 min/km
187
433
Lucas LINDO
Lucas LINDO #433
Male Y07
00:16:43.09
00:16:43.09
17
(144)
Y07
17
00:04:41.16
Male
144
MacKillop
44
24
5:34 min/km
188
512
Cooper TEASDALE
Cooper TEASDALE #512
Male Y07
00:16:43.29
00:16:43.29
18
(145)
Y07
18
00:04:41.37
Male
145
MacKillop
45
23
5:34 min/km
190
1052
Bryce BECKER
Bryce BECKER #1052
Male Y07
00:16:43.89
00:16:43.89
19
(147)
Y07
19
00:04:41.97
Male
147
Xavier
20
22
5:34 min/km
191
1003
Eric MATHE
Eric MATHE #1003
Male Y07
00:16:44.51
00:16:44.51
20
(148)
Y07
20
00:04:42.58
Male
148
Xavier
21
21
5:34 min/km
193
431
Luca LANZAFAME
Luca LANZAFAME #431
Male Y07
00:16:47.77
00:16:47.77
21
(149)
Y07
21
00:04:45.84
Male
149
MacKillop
46
20
5:35 min/km
194
570
Brodie MACDONALD
Brodie MACDONALD #570
Male Y07
00:16:49.12
00:16:49.12
22
(150)
Y07
22
00:04:47.20
Male
150
MacKillop
47
19
5:36 min/km
204
743
Kade REEMEYER
Kade REEMEYER #743
Male Y07
00:17:00.53
00:17:00.53
23
(158)
Y07
23
00:04:58.61
Male
158
Rice
36
18
5:40 min/km
205
605
Declan O'DONNELL
Declan O'DONNELL #605
Male Y07
00:17:00.73
00:17:00.73
24
(159)
Y07
24
00:04:58.81
Male
159
Rice
37
17
5:40 min/km
207
1170
James MANNING
James MANNING #1170
Male Y07
00:17:02.86
00:17:02.86
25
(161)
Y07
25
00:05:00.94
Male
161
Xavier
24
16
5:40 min/km
219
30
Samuel AKWACH
Samuel AKWACH #30
Male Y07
00:17:19.61
00:17:19.61
26
(169)
Y07
26
00:05:17.69
Male
169
Chisholm
37
15
5:46 min/km
241
1113
Thomas HAWKINS
Thomas HAWKINS #1113
Male Y07
00:17:54.46
00:17:54.46
27
(183)
Y07
27
00:05:52.54
Male
183
Xavier
31
14
5:58 min/km
244
2
Jack COOPER
Jack COOPER #2
Male Y07
00:17:58.11
00:17:58.11
28
(184)
Y07
28
00:05:56.18
Male
184
Chisholm
41
13
5:59 min/km
246
291
Cade WAYMOUTH
Cade WAYMOUTH #291
Male Y07
00:18:00.34
00:18:00.34
29
(185)
Y07
29
00:05:58.42
Male
185
Loyola
43
12
6:00 min/km
252
173
Tiernan TULLY
Tiernan TULLY #173
Male Y07
00:18:06.60
00:18:06.60
30
(189)
Y07
30
00:06:04.68
Male
189
Chisholm
43
11
6:02 min/km
272
373
Noah DUGOUCHET
Noah DUGOUCHET #373
Male Y07
00:18:17.56
00:18:17.56
31
(204)
Y07
31
00:06:15.64
Male
204
Loyola
46
10
6:05 min/km
280
346
Bailey MORGAN
Bailey MORGAN #346
Male Y07
00:18:25.60
00:18:25.60
32
(209)
Y07
32
00:06:23.68
Male
209
Loyola
47
9
6:08 min/km
288
716
Francisco ORTEGA OLATE
Francisco ORTEGA OLATE #716
Male Y07
00:18:31.60
00:18:31.60
33
(212)
Y07
33
00:06:29.68
Male
212
Rice
46
8
6:10 min/km
289
632
Rory JONES
Rory JONES #632
Male Y07
00:18:31.75
00:18:31.75
34
(213)
Y07
34
00:06:29.83
Male
213
Rice
47
7
6:10 min/km
291
1053
Jesse BROCKWELL
Jesse BROCKWELL #1053
Male Y07
00:18:35.11
00:18:35.11
35
(214)
Y07
35
00:06:33.19
Male
214
Xavier
42
6
6:11 min/km
302
713
Oliver BERRY
Oliver BERRY #713
Male Y07
00:18:52.84
00:18:52.84
36
(219)
Y07
36
00:06:50.92
Male
219
Rice
51
5
6:17 min/km
306
657
Jamie DANIELS
Jamie DANIELS #657
Male Y07
00:18:53.86
00:18:53.86
37
(221)
Y07
37
00:06:51.94
Male
221
Rice
52
4
6:17 min/km
333
232
Dawon OH
Dawon OH #232
Male Y07
00:19:34.00
00:19:34.00
38
(237)
Y07
38
00:07:32.08
Male
237
Loyola
56
3
6:31 min/km
381
943
Cian BURKE
Cian BURKE #943
Male Y07
00:20:14.74
00:20:14.74
39
(265)
Y07
39
00:08:12.82
Male
265
Teresa
55
2
6:44 min/km
458
116
Campbell BOYD
Campbell BOYD #116
Male Y07
00:21:31.79
00:21:31.79
40
(290)
Y07
40
00:09:29.86
Male
290
Chisholm
85
1
7:10 min/km
461
1086
Jordan TOGHER
Jordan TOGHER #1086
Male Y07
00:21:35.43
00:21:35.43
41
(293)
Y07
41
00:09:33.50
Male
293
Xavier
74
1
7:11 min/km
462
972
Blake WILTSCHUT
Blake WILTSCHUT #972
Male Y07
00:21:36.45
00:21:36.45
42
(294)
Y07
42
00:09:34.52
Male
294
Teresa
73
1
7:12 min/km
490
207
Matthew WHITEHEAD
Matthew WHITEHEAD #207
Male Y07
00:22:03.21
00:22:03.21
43
(309)
Y07
43
00:10:01.28
Male
309
Loyola
78
1
7:21 min/km
498
1029
Michael GONCALVES
Michael GONCALVES #1029
Male Y07
00:22:12.32
00:22:12.32
44
(311)
Y07
44
00:10:10.40
Male
311
Xavier
82
1
7:24 min/km
511
1142
Antonio MIHALJEVIC
Antonio MIHALJEVIC #1142
Male Y07
00:22:32.41
00:22:32.41
45
(314)
Y07
45
00:10:30.49
Male
314
Xavier
86
1
7:30 min/km
512
1031
Kane PEMBER
Kane PEMBER #1031
Male Y07
00:22:33.56
00:22:33.56
46
(315)
Y07
46
00:10:31.64
Male
315
Xavier
87
1
7:31 min/km
515
602
Jacob LEWIS
Jacob LEWIS #602
Male Y07
00:22:36.24
00:22:36.24
47
(317)
Y07
47
00:10:34.32
Male
317
Rice
83
1
7:32 min/km
521
345
Evan KNIGHT
Evan KNIGHT #345
Male Y07
00:22:39.92
00:22:39.92
48
(319)
Y07
48
00:10:37.99
Male
319
Loyola
86
1
7:33 min/km
523
513
Ronald Gian VALENCIA
Ronald Gian VALENCIA #513
Male Y07
00:22:45.99
00:22:45.99
49
(321)
Y07
49
00:10:44.07
Male
321
MacKillop
91
1
7:35 min/km
539
915
Lukas MACKENZIE
Lukas MACKENZIE #915
Male Y07
00:23:00.56
00:23:00.56
50
(328)
Y07
50
00:10:58.64
Male
328
Teresa
87
1
7:40 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)