John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
3 Apr 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
7
207
Jak MAHONEY
Jak MAHONEY #207
Male Y08
00:13:19.53
00:13:19.53
1
(7)
Y08
1
Male
7
KELM
2
3.5
3:48 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
9
531
Samuel COOPER
Samuel COOPER #531
Male Y08
00:13:30.68
00:13:30.68
2
(9)
Y08
2
00:00:11.14
Male
9
PARM
1
3.5
3:51 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
36
363
Toby GATENBY
Toby GATENBY #363
Male Y08
00:15:01.35
00:15:01.35
3
(34)
Y08
3
00:01:41.81
Male
34
NEWB
9
3.5
4:17 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
42
39
Tomas GIANOLI
Tomas GIANOLI #39
Male Y08
00:15:21.21
00:15:21.21
4
(39)
Y08
4
00:02:01.67
Male
39
DURH
8
3.5
4:23 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
45
688
Oliver COCKROFT
Oliver COCKROFT #688
Male Y08
00:15:41.21
00:15:41.21
5
(42)
Y08
5
00:02:21.67
Male
42
ROEB
9
3.5
4:28 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
49
201
Jeremy HAMMOND
Jeremy HAMMOND #201
Male Y08
00:15:47.98
00:15:47.98
6
(44)
Y08
6
00:02:28.44
Male
44
KELM
9
3.5
4:30 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
52
358
Tyler CALVERT
Tyler CALVERT #358
Male Y08
00:15:56.23
00:15:56.23
7
(47)
Y08
7
00:02:36.69
Male
47
NEWB
11
3.5
4:33 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
58
533
Brendan DU
Brendan DU #533
Male Y08
00:16:11.93
00:16:11.93
8
(53)
Y08
8
00:02:52.39
Male
53
PARM
7
3.5
4:37 min/km
Wave 1 (Blue Ribbon)
79
879
Jethro WATTS
Jethro WATTS #879
Male Y08
00:17:08.21
00:17:08.21
9
(68)
Y08
9
00:03:48.67
Male
68
SAND
16
3.5
4:53 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
122
532
Audric DEQUITO
Audric DEQUITO #532
Male Y08
00:18:46.16
00:18:46.16
10
(96)
Y08
10
00:05:26.63
Male
96
PARM
14
3.5
5:21 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
129
36
Alex EGAN
Alex EGAN #36
Male Y08
00:19:01.57
00:19:01.57
11
(103)
Y08
11
00:05:42.03
Male
103
DURH
27
3.5
5:26 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
131
859
Ridge CHAPMAN
Ridge CHAPMAN #859
Male Y08
00:19:13.68
00:19:13.68
12
(104)
Y08
12
00:05:54.15
Male
104
SAND
24
3.5
5:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
143
31
Kobe BULL
Kobe BULL #31
Male Y08
00:19:46.03
00:19:46.03
13
(113)
Y08
13
00:06:26.50
Male
113
DURH
29
3.5
5:38 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
175
710
Simon WRIGHT
Simon WRIGHT #710
Male Y08
00:20:52.39
00:20:52.39
14
(132)
Y08
14
00:07:32.85
Male
132
ROEB
29
3.5
5:57 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
176
44
Aden NGUYEN
Aden NGUYEN #44
Male Y08
00:20:52.59
00:20:52.59
15
(133)
Y08
15
00:07:33.06
Male
133
DURH
33
3.5
5:57 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
181
379
Christopher TOWIE
Christopher TOWIE #379
Male Y08
00:20:59.77
00:20:59.77
16
(136)
Y08
16
00:07:40.23
Male
136
NEWB
32
3.5
5:59 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
201
367
Joel HORTON
Joel HORTON #367
Male Y08
00:21:33.99
00:21:33.99
17
(149)
Y08
17
00:08:14.45
Male
149
NEWB
36
3.5
6:09 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
205
548
Joel TURNBULL (DUNN)
Joel TURNBULL (DUNN) #548
Male Y08
00:21:50.24
00:21:50.24
18
(151)
Y08
18
00:08:30.71
Male
151
PARM
28
3.5
6:14 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
209
41
Denzel LIM
Denzel LIM #41
Male Y08
00:22:02.59
00:22:02.59
19
(153)
Y08
19
00:08:43.06
Male
153
DURH
39
3.5
6:17 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
218
204
Lachlan KENNEDY
Lachlan KENNEDY #204
Male Y08
00:22:16.49
00:22:16.49
20
(158)
Y08
20
00:08:56.95
Male
158
KELM
37
3.5
6:21 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
220
37
Liam EGAN
Liam EGAN #37
Male Y08
00:22:23.16
00:22:23.16
21
(159)
Y08
21
00:09:03.62
Male
159
DURH
40
3.5
6:23 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
222
200
Henry EPSKAMP
Henry EPSKAMP #200
Male Y08
00:22:25.43
00:22:25.43
22
(161)
Y08
22
00:09:05.89
Male
161
KELM
39
3.5
6:24 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
229
547
Richie SPARKS
Richie SPARKS #547
Male Y08
00:22:40.89
00:22:40.89
23
(165)
Y08
23
00:09:21.35
Male
165
PARM
33
3.5
6:28 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
230
699
Anthony LIEU
Anthony LIEU #699
Male Y08
00:22:43.73
00:22:43.73
24
(166)
Y08
24
00:09:24.20
Male
166
ROEB
35
3.5
6:29 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
237
197
Xavier BARNETT
Xavier BARNETT #197
Male Y08
00:22:55.73
00:22:55.73
25
(171)
Y08
25
00:09:36.19
Male
171
KELM
42
3.5
6:33 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
279
542
Leo JOHNSTONE
Leo JOHNSTONE #542
Male Y08
00:24:40.87
00:24:40.87
26
(190)
Y08
26
00:11:21.33
Male
190
PARM
43
3.5
7:03 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
280
550
Tommy WAYMAN
Tommy WAYMAN #550
Male Y08
00:24:41.08
00:24:41.08
27
(191)
Y08
27
00:11:21.54
Male
191
PARM
44
3.5
7:03 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
283
872
Jarrod SINFIELD
Jarrod SINFIELD #872
Male Y08
00:24:45.69
00:24:45.69
28
(192)
Y08
28
00:11:26.15
Male
192
SAND
52
3.5
7:04 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
303
704
Luckchan RAVEENDRAN
Luckchan RAVEENDRAN #704
Male Y08
00:25:26.68
00:25:26.68
29
(201)
Y08
29
00:12:07.14
Male
201
ROEB
45
3.5
7:16 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
324
208
Beau MCGRATH
Beau MCGRATH #208
Male Y08
00:26:17.92
00:26:17.92
30
(214)
Y08
30
00:12:58.38
Male
214
KELM
52
3.5
7:30 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
351
213
Christian STOREY
Christian STOREY #213
Male Y08
00:26:55.64
00:26:55.64
31
(226)
Y08
31
00:13:36.11
Male
226
KELM
58
3.5
7:41 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
358
34
Lachlan ECKHART
Lachlan ECKHART #34
Male Y08
00:27:08.37
00:27:08.37
32
(228)
Y08
32
00:13:48.83
Male
228
DURH
60
3.5
7:45 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
361
368
Jack IZZETT
Jack IZZETT #368
Male Y08
00:27:12.53
00:27:12.53
33
(230)
Y08
33
00:13:53.00
Male
230
NEWB
61
3.5
7:46 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
376
697
Luis LAMADINE
Luis LAMADINE #697
Male Y08
00:27:29.99
00:27:29.99
34
(239)
Y08
34
00:14:10.46
Male
239
ROEB
56
3.5
7:51 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
377
373
Anzac MILLER
Anzac MILLER #373
Male Y08
00:27:30.42
00:27:30.42
35
(240)
Y08
35
00:14:10.89
Male
240
NEWB
66
3.5
7:51 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
378
869
Orlando PHAN
Orlando PHAN #869
Male Y08
00:27:31.75
00:27:31.75
36
(241)
Y08
36
00:14:12.21
Male
241
SAND
71
3.5
7:51 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
389
703
Darian PERKINS
Darian PERKINS #703
Male Y08
00:27:46.24
00:27:46.24
37
(244)
Y08
37
00:14:26.70
Male
244
ROEB
59
3.5
7:56 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
393
546
Callum PROCTOR
Callum PROCTOR #546
Male Y08
00:27:49.50
00:27:49.50
38
(245)
Y08
38
00:14:29.97
Male
245
PARM
59
3.5
7:57 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
397
871
Karan SHARMA
Karan SHARMA #871
Male Y08
00:28:02.29
00:28:02.29
39
(247)
Y08
39
00:14:42.76
Male
247
SAND
73
3.5
8:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
398
198
Kyan BOYD
Kyan BOYD #198
Male Y08
00:28:03.24
00:28:03.24
40
(248)
Y08
40
00:14:43.70
Male
248
KELM
70
3.5
8:00 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
401
374
Luke MUNSON
Luke MUNSON #374
Male Y08
00:28:06.50
00:28:06.50
41
(249)
Y08
41
00:14:46.96
Male
249
NEWB
70
3.5
8:01 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
407
525
Elisha ABRAHAM
Elisha ABRAHAM #525
Male Y08
00:28:09.67
00:28:09.67
42
(254)
Y08
42
00:14:50.14
Male
254
PARM
63
3.5
8:02 min/km
Wave 5 Yr10
412
696
Ethan KENT
Ethan KENT #696
Male Y08
00:28:12.13
00:28:12.13
43
(255)
Y08
43
00:14:52.60
Male
255
ROEB
62
3.5
8:03 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
413
52
Tyler WESTOBY
Tyler WESTOBY #52
Male Y08
00:28:17.47
00:28:17.47
44
(256)
Y08
44
00:14:57.93
Male
256
DURH
71
3.5
8:04 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
432
875
Jesse SMITH
Jesse SMITH #875
Male Y08
00:29:02.99
00:29:02.99
45
(260)
Y08
45
00:15:43.46
Male
260
SAND
80
3.5
8:17 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
433
359
Ethan CHEN
Ethan CHEN #359
Male Y08
00:29:05.48
00:29:05.48
46
(261)
Y08
46
00:15:45.95
Male
261
NEWB
75
3.5
8:18 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
434
38
Kade GALEOTTI
Kade GALEOTTI #38
Male Y08
00:29:08.75
00:29:08.75
47
(262)
Y08
47
00:15:49.21
Male
262
DURH
73
3.5
8:19 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
450
202
Jonathan HLAING
Jonathan HLAING #202
Male Y08
00:29:37.22
00:29:37.22
48
(267)
Y08
48
00:16:17.68
Male
267
KELM
76
3.5
8:27 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
451
43
Kristian LUCAS
Kristian LUCAS #43
Male Y08
00:29:37.42
00:29:37.42
49
(268)
Y08
49
00:16:17.88
Male
268
DURH
77
3.5
8:27 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
452
30
Logan BOARDMAN
Logan BOARDMAN #30
Male Y08
00:29:37.82
00:29:37.82
50
(269)
Y08
50
00:16:18.28
Male
269
DURH
78
3.5
8:27 min/km
Wave 3 Yr08
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)