Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (384 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7
7
3
Rochelle RODGERS
Rochelle RODGERS #3
Female 30-39
00:43:04.76
00:43:04.76
(00:43:02.72)
1
(1)
00:43:02.72
30-39
1
1
Female
1
1
3:35 min/km
00:13:28.56
3:22 min/km
6
1
1
00:29:34.16
3:41 min/km
8
1
1
243
243
26
Paul FIRTH
Paul FIRTH #26
Male 70+
01:32:56.38
01:32:56.38
(01:32:05.44)
2
(110)
01:32:05.44
70+
2
2
00:13:57.45
Male
110
110
7:40 min/km
00:27:28.71
6:52 min/km
242
2
110
01:04:36.73
8:04 min/km
245
2
110
136
140
27
Natalie VANCE
Natalie VANCE #27
Female 30-39
01:09:03.32
01:09:03.32
(01:08:56.57)
22
(59)
01:08:56.57
30-39
22
24
00:25:58.55
Female
59
63
5:44 min/km
00:21:28.87
5:22 min/km
123
15
45
00:47:27.69
5:55 min/km
140
24
64
29
Ian COXALL
Ian COXALL #29
Male 60-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-69
Male
min/km
30
Skye SIMPSON
Skye SIMPSON #30
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
168
170
31
Jamie SAUNDERS
Jamie SAUNDERS #31
Male 40-49
01:13:45.53
01:13:45.53
(01:13:38.98)
19
(87)
01:13:38.98
40-49
19
19
00:24:09.75
Male
87
87
6:08 min/km
00:22:46.02
5:41 min/km
158
20
86
00:50:52.96
6:21 min/km
173
20
89
204
206
32
Sebastian SAUNDERS
Sebastian SAUNDERS #32
Male Under 16
01:21:11.97
01:21:11.97
(01:21:05.84)
7
(100)
01:21:05.84
Under 16
7
7
00:30:19.52
Male
100
100
6:45 min/km
00:23:40.64
5:55 min/km
179
6
91
00:57:25.20
7:10 min/km
220
7
103
43
44
33
Rowen LANGRIDGE
Rowen LANGRIDGE #33
Male 30-39
00:56:48.41
00:56:48.41
(00:56:41.86)
16
(39)
00:56:41.86
30-39
16
16
00:14:24.81
Male
39
40
Mens Health
1
4:43 min/km
00:17:40.78
4:25 min/km
35
13
31
00:39:01.08
4:52 min/km
49
17
45
86
89
34
Amie GALE
Amie GALE #34
Female 30-39
01:04:12.99
01:04:12.99
(01:04:07.20)
7
(22)
01:04:07.20
30-39
7
8
00:21:08.22
Female
22
24
5:20 min/km
00:20:31.43
5:07 min/km
86
8
21
00:43:35.77
5:26 min/km
90
8
26
20
21
35
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES #35
Male Under 16
00:50:52.45
00:50:52.45
(00:50:51.25)
1
(17)
00:50:51.25
Under 16
1
1
Male
17
18
4:14 min/km
00:15:02.39
3:45 min/km
16
1
13
00:35:48.86
4:28 min/km
25
1
22
36
Robyn DAVIS
Robyn DAVIS #36
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
South West ACTIVators
min/km
37
Chengcheng ZHENG
Chengcheng ZHENG #37
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
50
47
38
Zawadi TSHONGO
Zawadi TSHONGO #38
Male 20-29
00:57:33.06
00:57:33.06
(00:56:53.53)
13
(46)
00:56:53.53
20-29
13
13
00:20:23.62
Male
46
43
4:44 min/km
00:18:16.06
4:34 min/km
58
15
50
00:38:37.46
4:49 min/km
45
12
41
47
45
39
Jeremy TSHONGO
Jeremy TSHONGO #39
Male 20-29
00:57:29.00
00:57:29.00
(00:56:50.72)
12
(43)
00:56:50.72
20-29
12
12
00:20:19.56
Male
43
41
4:44 min/km
00:18:16.31
4:34 min/km
56
14
49
00:38:34.40
4:49 min/km
44
11
40
62
62
40
Simon STEWART
Simon STEWART #40
Male 50-59
01:00:14.13
01:00:14.13
(01:00:04.84)
6
(54)
01:00:04.84
50-59
6
6
00:05:07.08
Male
54
54
Stewies
1
5:00 min/km
00:19:39.55
4:54 min/km
72
7
57
00:40:25.28
5:03 min/km
59
5
50
63
63
41
Annabel STEWART
Annabel STEWART #41
Female 20-29
01:00:14.30
01:00:14.30
(01:00:05.01)
3
(9)
01:00:05.01
20-29
3
3
00:13:14.85
Female
9
9
Stewies
2
5:00 min/km
00:19:39.91
4:54 min/km
73
4
16
00:40:25.09
5:03 min/km
58
3
9
233
232
100
Christopher RICHARDS
Christopher RICHARDS #100
Male 30-39
01:26:59.27
01:26:59.27
(01:25:46.75)
31
(106)
01:25:46.75
30-39
31
31
00:44:35.68
Male
106
106
7:08 min/km
00:26:41.60
6:40 min/km
237
31
106
00:59:05.15
7:23 min/km
233
31
106
79
76
101
Kirsty WATSON
Kirsty WATSON #101
Female 20-29
01:02:49.11
01:02:49.11
(01:02:14.83)
6
(19)
01:02:14.83
20-29
6
6
00:15:49.67
Female
19
17
5:11 min/km
00:20:10.85
5:02 min/km
88
7
22
00:42:03.97
5:15 min/km
71
6
14
157
159
102
Val BEST
Val BEST #102
Female 50-59
01:11:41.53
01:11:41.53
(01:11:28.82)
9
(75)
01:11:28.82
50-59
9
10
00:09:57.53
Female
75
76
Team GMAS
6
5:57 min/km
00:22:07.52
5:31 min/km
145
8
62
00:49:21.30
6:10 min/km
162
9
79
246
246
103
Kirsten ROBERTS
Kirsten ROBERTS #103
Female 30-39
01:33:41.33
01:33:41.33
(01:32:34.12)
48
(136)
01:32:34.12
30-39
48
48
00:50:36.56
Female
136
136
Team GMAS
8
7:42 min/km
00:27:43.53
6:55 min/km
246
46
135
01:04:50.59
8:06 min/km
246
49
136
99
94
104
Gabby WILSON
Gabby WILSON #104
Female 40-49
01:06:08.76
01:06:08.76
(01:05:13.23)
9
(30)
01:05:13.23
40-49
9
8
00:08:01.03
Female
30
28
Team GMAS
5
5:26 min/km
00:20:42.32
5:10 min/km
126
13
48
00:44:30.90
5:33 min/km
96
9
29
32
31
105
Denis PRICE
Denis PRICE #105
Male 40-49
00:54:53.18
00:54:53.18
(00:54:31.65)
4
(28)
00:54:31.65
40-49
4
4
00:05:17.40
Male
28
28
Team Price
1
4:32 min/km
00:17:32.41
4:23 min/km
36
5
32
00:36:59.24
4:37 min/km
30
4
27
203
203
106
Tammy PRICE
Tammy PRICE #106
Female 40-49
01:20:48.97
01:20:48.97
(01:19:54.95)
32
(104)
01:19:54.95
40-49
32
32
00:22:41.24
Female
104
104
6:39 min/km
00:24:47.10
6:11 min/km
205
33
106
00:55:07.84
6:53 min/km
201
32
102
70
70
107
Yvonne KRIKKEN
Yvonne KRIKKEN #107
Female 30-39
01:01:15.06
01:01:15.06
(01:00:58.28)
5
(13)
01:00:58.28
30-39
5
5
00:18:10.29
Female
13
13
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
3
5:04 min/km
00:18:56.63
4:44 min/km
67
6
13
00:42:01.65
5:15 min/km
69
4
13
108
Tammy GLOVER
Tammy GLOVER #108
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
Team GMAS
min/km
40
39
109
Matty BRAID
Matty BRAID #109
Male 30-39
00:55:56.17
00:55:56.17
(00:55:44.12)
15
(36)
00:55:44.12
30-39
15
15
00:13:32.57
Male
36
35
Team GMAS
3
4:38 min/km
00:18:02.05
4:30 min/km
46
16
42
00:37:42.07
4:42 min/km
37
14
33
110
Tom ORCHARD
Tom ORCHARD #110
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Male
min/km
237
239
111
Sally ALLARDYCE
Sally ALLARDYCE #111
Female 30-39
01:29:43.33
01:29:43.33
(01:29:28.29)
47
(131)
01:29:28.29
30-39
47
47
00:46:38.57
Female
131
131
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
19
7:27 min/km
00:27:16.36
6:49 min/km
230
44
127
01:02:11.92
7:46 min/km
240
47
132
166
167
112
Shannon ALLERT
Shannon ALLERT #112
Female 40-49
01:13:29.28
01:13:29.28
(01:13:14.53)
24
(81)
01:13:14.53
40-49
24
24
00:15:21.55
Female
81
82
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
15
6:06 min/km
00:22:03.26
5:30 min/km
143
16
60
00:51:11.26
6:23 min/km
178
27
86
52
52
113
Sean ALLARDYCE
Sean ALLARDYCE #113
Male 30-39
00:58:08.54
00:58:08.54
(00:57:58.30)
18
(47)
00:57:58.30
30-39
18
18
00:15:44.94
Male
47
47
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
1
4:49 min/km
00:18:12.14
4:33 min/km
49
17
45
00:39:46.16
4:58 min/km
53
19
48
114
Nerinda O'DONOHUE
Nerinda O'DONOHUE #114
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
min/km
78
81
115
Keith WRIGHT
Keith WRIGHT #115
Male 30-39
01:02:48.36
01:02:48.36
(01:02:31.35)
21
(60)
01:02:31.35
30-39
21
21
00:20:24.77
Male
60
62
Activ Lower South West Team
1
5:12 min/km
00:19:55.98
4:58 min/km
81
19
62
00:42:35.37
5:19 min/km
77
21
60
116
Ben SHARMAN
Ben SHARMAN #116
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
Male
min/km
117
Ben REES-MOGG
Ben REES-MOGG #117
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Male
min/km
33
36
118
David RUSSELL
David RUSSELL #118
Male 50-59
00:55:07.05
00:55:07.05
(00:55:02.36)
1
(29)
00:55:02.36
50-59
1
2
Male
29
32
4:35 min/km
00:16:46.33
4:11 min/km
26
1
23
00:38:16.03
4:47 min/km
42
2
38
119
Claire DOUGLAS
Claire DOUGLAS #119
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
14
14
120
Jye WALSH
Jye WALSH #120
Male 30-39
00:47:01.23
00:47:01.23
(00:46:58.38)
5
(11)
00:46:58.38
30-39
5
5
00:04:37.64
Male
11
11
3:54 min/km
00:14:43.74
3:40 min/km
15
5
12
00:32:14.63
4:01 min/km
13
5
11
115
118
121
Tyra WAINWRIGHT
Tyra WAINWRIGHT #121
Female 40-49
01:07:40.51
01:07:40.51
(01:07:25.98)
12
(41)
01:07:25.98
40-49
12
13
00:09:32.79
Female
41
43
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
9
5:37 min/km
00:20:47.08
5:11 min/km
94
6
26
00:46:38.90
5:49 min/km
129
17
54
122
Vami MORRIS
Vami MORRIS #122
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
min/km
134
132
123
Maz PEDERSEN
Maz PEDERSEN #123
Female 40-49
01:08:43.53
01:08:43.53
(01:08:12.99)
17
(57)
01:08:12.99
40-49
17
17
00:10:35.80
Female
57
56
The Movement
3
5:41 min/km
00:21:45.42
5:26 min/km
141
15
59
00:46:27.57
5:48 min/km
127
16
53
85
86
124
Judy FLANAGAN
Judy FLANAGAN #124
Female 50-59
01:03:57.51
01:03:57.51
(01:03:41.98)
3
(21)
01:03:41.98
50-59
3
3
00:02:13.51
Female
21
21
5:18 min/km
00:21:09.52
5:17 min/km
112
3
38
00:42:32.46
5:19 min/km
75
1
16
286
287
125
David MCCLYMONT
David MCCLYMONT #125
Male 60-69
01:47:55.14
01:47:55.14
(01:47:23.60)
6
(119)
01:47:23.60
60-69
6
6
00:45:05.95
Male
119
119
8:56 min/km
00:34:56.10
8:44 min/km
292
6
121
01:12:27.50
9:03 min/km
281
5
118
288
288
126
Mandy WHITWELL
Mandy WHITWELL #126
Female 40-49
01:49:43.72
01:49:43.72
(01:48:49.17)
49
(169)
01:48:49.17
40-49
49
49
00:51:35.99
Female
169
169
9:04 min/km
00:35:00.29
8:45 min/km
295
50
174
01:13:48.88
9:13 min/km
285
49
166
295
295
127
Dixee POH
Dixee POH #127
Female 50-59
01:52:53.24
01:52:53.24
(01:52:14.85)
25
(176)
01:52:14.85
50-59
25
25
00:51:09.23
Female
176
176
Bellydance babes
1
9:21 min/km
00:34:33.00
8:38 min/km
287
24
169
01:17:41.85
9:42 min/km
303
28
182
277
277
128
Melissa DE WIT
Melissa DE WIT #128
Female 20-29
01:44:29.38
01:44:29.38
(01:44:08.32)
26
(160)
01:44:08.32
20-29
26
26
00:57:29.94
Female
160
160
8:40 min/km
00:34:16.23
8:34 min/km
284
29
166
01:09:52.08
8:44 min/km
270
24
154
105
108
129
Amanda CHRIMES
Amanda CHRIMES #129
Female 30-39
01:06:41.58
01:06:41.58
(01:06:25.81)
10
(35)
01:06:25.81
30-39
10
10
00:23:36.82
Female
35
37
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
8
5:32 min/km
00:21:03.57
5:15 min/km
106
13
34
00:45:22.24
5:40 min/km
108
13
38
143
144
130
Steve CRENFELDT
Steve CRENFELDT #130
Male 40-49
01:09:50.82
01:09:50.82
(01:09:37.02)
18
(79)
01:09:37.02
40-49
18
17
00:20:15.04
Male
79
78
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
10
5:48 min/km
00:21:13.06
5:18 min/km
114
16
76
00:48:23.96
6:02 min/km
150
18
80
144
142
131
Jacqui BRUCE
Jacqui BRUCE #131
Female 40-49
01:09:51.29
01:09:51.29
(01:09:34.91)
20
(65)
01:09:34.91
40-49
20
20
00:11:43.56
Female
65
65
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
11
5:47 min/km
00:21:04.48
5:16 min/km
108
9
36
00:48:30.43
6:03 min/km
152
20
72
269
269
132
Amy BOLIVER
Amy BOLIVER #132
Female 30-39
01:41:36.99
01:41:36.99
(01:41:17.72)
54
(152)
01:41:17.72
30-39
54
54
00:58:32.22
Female
152
152
8:26 min/km
00:33:27.64
8:21 min/km
277
56
159
01:07:50.07
8:28 min/km
262
51
147
268
268
133
Suzanne BROVADAN
Suzanne BROVADAN #133
Female 30-39
01:41:36.98
01:41:36.98
(01:41:17.31)
53
(151)
01:41:17.31
30-39
53
53
00:58:32.22
Female
151
151
8:26 min/km
00:33:23.70
8:20 min/km
276
55
158
01:07:53.60
8:29 min/km
263
52
148
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (384 items)
© 2023