Step Up for MSWA
17 Jun 2018
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
One Up
Double Up
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (849 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Pos In Team
5
Sam NAPA
Sam NAPA #5
Male 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Male
Rockingham Volunteer Fir
8
Mieszka SZCZYGIEL
Mieszka SZCZYGIEL #8
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
Rockingham Volunteer Fir
9
James MCCARTHNY
James MCCARTHNY #9
Male 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Male
Rockingham Volunteer Fir
19
Frances HOSKINS
Frances HOSKINS #19
Female 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Female
superfreakinawesome
24
Joelle STANTON
Joelle STANTON #24
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
Jos Hoes
26
Connor STANTON
Connor STANTON #26
Male 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Male
Jos Hoes
34
Kim OSBORNE
Kim OSBORNE #34
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
BuMS of Steel
00:57:18.08
38
Brendon WARREN
Brendon WARREN #38
Male 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Male
44
Heather WINDRAM
Heather WINDRAM #44
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
Sues angels
46
Penny TAYLOR
Penny TAYLOR #46
Female 42-59
Not started
Not started
42-59
Female
48
Matthew FATHERS
Matthew FATHERS #48
Male 42-59
Not started
Not started
42-59
Male
59
Raegan JUBB
Raegan JUBB #59
Female 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Female
60
Tanya ELDER
Tanya ELDER #60
Female 42-59
Not started
Not started
42-59
Female
69
Frank LINTHORNE
Frank LINTHORNE #69
Male 42-59
Not started
Not started
42-59
Male
70
Sharon RULE
Sharon RULE #70
Female 42-59
Not started
Not started
42-59
Female
Screw Loose
01:03:21.88
85
Kym MATHER
Kym MATHER #85
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
Team ANZ
00:49:17.75
87
Tracey FULLERTON
Tracey FULLERTON #87
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
112
Aoife JOHNSON
Aoife JOHNSON #112
Male 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Male
Team ENJO for Donna
00:54:28.66
115
Amanda SUTTON
Amanda SUTTON #115
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
Flight club
00:51:12.40
116
Josh SENZIO
Josh SENZIO #116
Male 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Male
117
Brendon SHROPSHALL
Brendon SHROPSHALL #117
Male 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Male
Neverending Storeys
123
Gina MUSIGACHAI
Gina MUSIGACHAI #123
Female 30-41
DNF
DNF
30-41
Female
Stair Crazy
124
Peter HOLLIDAY
Peter HOLLIDAY #124
Male 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Male
Fremantle Rowing Club
125
Annabel COUNSEL
Annabel COUNSEL #125
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
Fremantle Rowing Club
146
Marcus JAMES
Marcus JAMES #146
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
Nellys Angels
147
Abbie HOPE
Abbie HOPE #147
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
148
Kerry WOOD
Kerry WOOD #148
Female 42-59
Not started
Not started
42-59
Female
Teammustbenuts
156
Tris FINI
Tris FINI #156
Male 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Male
Con Stair
01:00:27.66
160
Nick THOMAS
Nick THOMAS #160
Male 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Male
166
Justine SCRIVA
Justine SCRIVA #166
Female 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Female
Ruggiero Foundation
00:56:14.07
167
Adrian SCRIVA
Adrian SCRIVA #167
Male 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Male
Ruggiero Foundation
00:56:14.07
172
Jasmine SMITH
Jasmine SMITH #172
Female 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Female
JJs
173
Leah BELTRAN
Leah BELTRAN #173
Female 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Female
DearButBelt
180
Sara MOYNIHSN
Sara MOYNIHSN #180
Female 42-59
Not started
Not started
42-59
Female
185
Steven WALDING
Steven WALDING #185
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
K Team
186
Andrew ST CLAIR
Andrew ST CLAIR #186
Male 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Male
204
Diane KEENAN
Diane KEENAN #204
Female 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Female
213
Amy HYDE
Amy HYDE #213
Female 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Female
216
Karen FEELEY
Karen FEELEY #216
Female 42-59
Not started
Not started
42-59
Female
MOTR
229
David GIANG
David GIANG #229
Male 18-29
DNF
DNF
18-29
Male
Killer Bees
01:00:10.86
230
Scarlett GREENOCK
Scarlett GREENOCK #230
Female 18-29
Started
Started
18-29
Female
Con Stair
01:00:27.66
231
Anna MURRAY
Anna MURRAY #231
Female 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Female
TNF Army
01:17:59.80
236
Brooke BAKER
Brooke BAKER #236
Female 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Female
Warriors
239
Madilynn MCINNES
Madilynn MCINNES #239
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
241
Katrina ADAMINI
Katrina ADAMINI #241
Female 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Female
Hotsteppers
243
Melissa JOHNSON
Melissa JOHNSON #243
Female 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Female
Hotsteppers
249
Tahlia NGAWAKA
Tahlia NGAWAKA #249
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
Team Wilson
00:52:27.62
257
Susan KINGSLEY
Susan KINGSLEY #257
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
259
Mark TOMPSON
Mark TOMPSON #259
Male 42-59
Not started
Not started
42-59
Male
262
Vanessa MUNOZ-MACKIE
Vanessa MUNOZ-MACKIE #262
Female 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Female
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (849 items)