John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
1 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Pace
4
805
Kirklin BEATON
Kirklin BEATON #805
Male Y02
00:03:51.6
00:03:51.6
2
(2)
Y02
2
00:00:12.9
Male
2
DURH
2
BB
4:49 min/km
82
557
Mia EBRAHIMI
Mia EBRAHIMI #557
Female Y02
00:06:21.7
00:06:21.7
41
(41)
Y02
41
00:02:40.6
Female
41
KELM
15
MB
7:57 min/km
30
556
Ryan VISEE
Ryan VISEE #556
Male Y02
00:04:42.7
00:04:42.7
19
(19)
Y02
19
00:01:04.0
Male
19
ROEB
5
MB
5:53 min/km
58
555
Lucas TING
Lucas TING #555
Male Y02
00:05:21.9
00:05:21.9
33
(33)
Y02
33
00:01:43.2
Male
33
KELM
10
MB
6:42 min/km
71
554
Helena THLA CEU
Helena THLA CEU #554
Female Y02
00:05:45.4
00:05:45.4
34
(34)
Y02
34
00:02:04.3
Female
34
NEWB
13
MB
7:11 min/km
81
553
Zara STURMAN
Zara STURMAN #553
Female Y02
00:06:18.2
00:06:18.2
40
(40)
Y02
40
00:02:37.1
Female
40
PARM
14
MB
7:52 min/km
22
552
Nikola SEKULOVSKI
Nikola SEKULOVSKI #552
Male Y02
00:04:34.3
00:04:34.3
16
(16)
Y02
16
00:00:55.6
Male
16
NEWB
6
MB
5:42 min/km
35
551
Lucas PEET
Lucas PEET #551
Male Y02
00:04:49.8
00:04:49.8
22
(22)
Y02
22
00:01:11.1
Male
22
PARM
7
MB
6:02 min/km
550
Aviv MURDOCK
Aviv MURDOCK #550
Male Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Male
PARM
MB
3
549
Amelia MUNSON
Amelia MUNSON #549
Female Y02
00:03:50.3
00:03:50.3
2
(2)
Y02
2
00:00:09.2
Female
2
NEWB
2
MB
4:47 min/km
49
548
Casey MUIGAI
Casey MUIGAI #548
Female Y02
00:05:09.3
00:05:09.3
19
(19)
Y02
19
00:01:28.2
Female
19
SAND
9
MB
6:26 min/km
17
547
Chace MCLENNAN
Chace MCLENNAN #547
Male Y02
00:04:23.6
00:04:23.6
13
(13)
Y02
13
00:00:44.9
Male
13
SAND
4
MB
5:29 min/km
19
546
Indiana-Raiin MCGREGOR
Indiana-Raiin MCGREGOR #546
Female Y02
00:04:27.0
00:04:27.0
5
(5)
Y02
5
00:00:45.9
Female
5
SAND
5
MB
5:33 min/km
73
545
Awut MAYOR
Awut MAYOR #545
Female Y02
00:05:48.4
00:05:48.4
36
(36)
Y02
36
00:02:07.3
Female
36
KELM
13
MB
7:15 min/km
40
544
Jasmine LY
Jasmine LY #544
Female Y02
00:04:55.1
00:04:55.1
15
(15)
Y02
15
00:01:14.0
Female
15
KELM
7
MB
6:08 min/km
79
543
Evan KENT
Evan KENT #543
Male Y02
00:06:10.6
00:06:10.6
41
(41)
Y02
41
00:02:31.9
Male
41
ROEB
13
MB
7:43 min/km
23
542
Lachlan GERICH
Lachlan GERICH #542
Male Y02
00:04:35.8
00:04:35.8
17
(17)
Y02
17
00:00:57.1
Male
17
SAND
6
MB
5:44 min/km
46
541
Millie DAVEY
Millie DAVEY #541
Female Y02
00:05:05.3
00:05:05.3
17
(17)
Y02
17
00:01:24.2
Female
17
DURH
4
MB
6:21 min/km
53
540
Sophia CHENOWETH
Sophia CHENOWETH #540
Female Y02
00:05:16.7
00:05:16.7
22
(22)
Y02
22
00:01:35.6
Female
22
ROEB
9
MB
6:35 min/km
60
539
Jasmine CACCIOLA
Jasmine CACCIOLA #539
Female Y02
00:05:22.6
00:05:22.6
27
(27)
Y02
27
00:01:41.5
Female
27
DURH
6
MB
6:43 min/km
50
538
Ella BROOM
Ella BROOM #538
Female Y02
00:05:14.0
00:05:14.0
20
(20)
Y02
20
00:01:32.9
Female
20
ROEB
8
MB
6:32 min/km
67
537
Charlotte BOND
Charlotte BOND #537
Female Y02
00:05:36.1
00:05:36.1
31
(31)
Y02
31
00:01:55.0
Female
31
DURH
8
MB
7:00 min/km
39
536
Lawson BLACKWELL
Lawson BLACKWELL #536
Male Y02
00:04:54.7
00:04:54.7
25
(25)
Y02
25
00:01:16.0
Male
25
KELM
6
MB
6:08 min/km
64
535
Lucy BELL
Lucy BELL #535
Female Y02
00:05:28.5
00:05:28.5
30
(30)
Y02
30
00:01:47.4
Female
30
PARM
12
MB
6:50 min/km
534
Ashvin BALAVIGNAN
Ashvin BALAVIGNAN #534
Male Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Male
ROEB
MB
52
533
Justin AUNG
Justin AUNG #533
Male Y02
00:05:16.3
00:05:16.3
31
(31)
Y02
31
00:01:37.6
Male
31
DURH
5
MB
6:35 min/km
8
532
Ayiik ATEM
Ayiik ATEM #532
Male Y02
00:03:56.9
00:03:56.9
4
(4)
Y02
4
00:00:18.2
Male
4
NEWB
3
MB
4:56 min/km
531
Ghazal AL AENIZY
Ghazal AL AENIZY #531
Female Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Female
DURH
MB
2
530
Ellashaye ADAMOS
Ellashaye ADAMOS #530
Female Y02
00:03:41.1
00:03:41.1
1
(1)
Y02
1
Female
1
DURH
1
MB
4:36 min/km
529
Luca WHETTERS
Luca WHETTERS #529
Male Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Male
DURH
MB
528
Ava WHETTERS
Ava WHETTERS #528
Female Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Female
DURH
MB
25
527
Megan WALDBY
Megan WALDBY #527
Female Y02
00:04:37.1
00:04:37.1
8
(8)
Y02
8
00:00:56.0
Female
8
PARM
3
MB
5:46 min/km
72
526
Mai THAI
Mai THAI #526
Female Y02
00:05:46.9
00:05:46.9
35
(35)
Y02
35
00:02:05.8
Female
35
NEWB
14
MB
7:13 min/km
74
525
Rowan TATTERSALL
Rowan TATTERSALL #525
Male Y02
00:05:50.5
00:05:50.5
38
(38)
Y02
38
00:02:11.8
Male
38
ROEB
12
MB
7:18 min/km
85
524
Jenny TANG
Jenny TANG #524
Female Y02
00:07:25.1
00:07:25.1
44
(44)
Y02
44
00:03:44.0
Female
44
ROEB
15
MB
9:16 min/km
34
523
Romney SMITH
Romney SMITH #523
Female Y02
00:04:49.2
00:04:49.2
13
(13)
Y02
13
00:01:08.1
Female
13
PARM
6
MB
6:01 min/km
32
522
Isaac SCHLUETER
Isaac SCHLUETER #522
Male Y02
00:04:47.1
00:04:47.1
20
(20)
Y02
20
00:01:08.4
Male
20
PARM
5
MB
5:58 min/km
56
521
Eknoor SANDHU
Eknoor SANDHU #521
Male Y02
00:05:20.8
00:05:20.8
32
(32)
Y02
32
00:01:42.1
Male
32
NEWB
12
MB
6:41 min/km
41
519
Asad SALIQUE
Asad SALIQUE #519
Male Y02
00:04:58.1
00:04:58.1
26
(26)
Y02
26
00:01:19.4
Male
26
PARM
9
MB
6:12 min/km
86
518
Chloe POULTON
Chloe POULTON #518
Female Y02
00:07:25.3
00:07:25.3
45
(45)
Y02
45
00:03:44.2
Female
45
SAND
17
MB
9:16 min/km
21
517
Aarav PITRODA
Aarav PITRODA #517
Male Y02
00:04:33.4
00:04:33.4
15
(15)
Y02
15
00:00:54.7
Male
15
NEWB
5
MB
5:41 min/km
516
Mira-Cle' PETERS
Mira-Cle' PETERS #516
Female Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Female
NEWB
MB
18
515
Sam MELBIN
Sam MELBIN #515
Male Y02
00:04:25.3
00:04:25.3
14
(14)
Y02
14
00:00:46.6
Male
14
KELM
3
MB
5:31 min/km
55
514
Ebony MAYALL
Ebony MAYALL #514
Female Y02
00:05:20.1
00:05:20.1
24
(24)
Y02
24
00:01:39.0
Female
24
SAND
11
MB
6:40 min/km
84
513
Sky MAW
Sky MAW #513
Female Y02
00:06:26.7
00:06:26.7
43
(43)
Y02
43
00:02:45.6
Female
43
ROEB
14
MB
8:03 min/km
512
Jiaxuan LI
Jiaxuan LI #512
Female Y02
Not Started
Not Started
Y02
Female
KELM
MB
51
511
Zara LEE
Zara LEE #511
Female Y02
00:05:14.5
00:05:14.5
21
(21)
Y02
21
00:01:33.4
Female
21
SAND
10
MB
6:33 min/km
29
510
Poppy LEBER
Poppy LEBER #510
Female Y02
00:04:41.9
00:04:41.9
11
(11)
Y02
11
00:01:00.8
Female
11
DURH
3
MB
5:52 min/km
16
509
Matthew KARALIS
Matthew KARALIS #509
Male Y02
00:04:22.2
00:04:22.2
12
(12)
Y02
12
00:00:43.5
Male
12
ROEB
3
MB
5:27 min/km
57
508
Georgia JANSZE
Georgia JANSZE #508
Female Y02
00:05:21.5
00:05:21.5
25
(25)
Y02
25
00:01:40.4
Female
25
SAND
12
MB
6:41 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (101 items)