Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 1 of 26 (1264 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
91
138
Jasmine JOHANSEN
Jasmine JOHANSEN #138
Female Y08
00:15:48.65
00:15:48.65
1
(4)
Y08
1
Female
4
BISH
10
100
4:47 min/km
86
151
Holly MARSDEN
Holly MARSDEN #151
Female Y11
00:15:41.80
00:15:41.80
1
(3)
Y11
1
Female
3
BISH
9
100
4:45 min/km
5
201
Flynn SCOTT
Flynn SCOTT #201
Male Y10
00:12:38.78
00:12:38.78
1
(5)
Y10
1
Male
5
FOLE
1
100
3:49 min/km
80
264
Lucy OSBORN
Lucy OSBORN #264
Female Y09
00:15:34.39
00:15:34.39
1
(2)
Y09
1
Female
2
FOLE
9
100
4:43 min/km
6
587
Taj PIRROTTINA
Taj PIRROTTINA #587
Male Y11
00:12:55.05
00:12:55.05
1
(6)
Y11
1
Male
6
OCOL
2
100
3:54 min/km
78
608
Kobi TOOMATH
Kobi TOOMATH #608
Female Y10
00:15:33.78
00:15:33.78
1
(1)
Y10
1
Female
1
OCOL
12
100
4:42 min/km
111
904
Indianna QUINLAN
Indianna QUINLAN #904
Female Y12
00:16:15.88
00:16:15.88
1
(11)
Y12
1
Female
11
RYAN
14
100
4:55 min/km
9
1045
Mitchell KEENE
Mitchell KEENE #1045
Male Y07
00:13:19.39
00:13:19.39
1
(9)
Y07
1
Male
9
STEL
1
100
4:02 min/km
132
1090
Stevie PETHICK
Stevie PETHICK #1090
Female Y07
00:16:43.50
00:16:43.50
1
(16)
Y07
1
Female
16
STEL
23
100
5:04 min/km
4
1163
Will CACHARD
Will CACHARD #1163
Male Y09
00:12:36.71
00:12:36.71
1
(4)
Y09
1
Male
4
THOM
2
100
3:49 min/km
11
1173
Taj CARSON
Taj CARSON #1173
Male Y12
00:13:21.92
00:13:21.92
1
(11)
Y12
1
Male
11
THOM
3
100
4:03 min/km
1
1202
Noah CACHARD
Noah CACHARD #1202
Male Y08
00:12:02.45
00:12:02.45
1
(1)
Y08
1
Male
1
THOM
1
100
3:38 min/km
3
1301
Aaron JODAH
Aaron JODAH #1301
Male Staff
00:12:29.76
00:12:29.76
1
(3)
Staff
1
Male
3
100
3:47 min/km
359
1308
Susan SUAWSAN
Susan SUAWSAN #1308
Female Staff
00:21:09.19
00:21:09.19
1
(122)
Staff
1
Female
122
100
6:24 min/km
13
1175
Gerard MCKENNA
Gerard MCKENNA #1175
Male Y12
00:13:35.40
00:13:35.40
2
(13)
Y12
2
00:00:13.48
Male
13
THOM
4
85
4:07 min/km
103
1058
Kayley KING
Kayley KING #1058
Female Y10
00:16:05.48
00:16:05.48
2
(9)
Y10
2
00:00:31.70
Female
9
STEL
16
85
4:52 min/km
8
878
Callum MARQUIS
Callum MARQUIS #878
Male Y10
00:13:06.73
00:13:06.73
2
(8)
Y10
2
00:00:27.95
Male
8
RYAN
1
85
3:58 min/km
133
734
Tess MCAULLAY
Tess MCAULLAY #734
Female Y07
00:16:43.56
00:16:43.56
2
(17)
Y07
2
00:00:00.06
Female
17
PATR
15
85
5:04 min/km
127
248
Ashley MIRAGLIOTTA
Ashley MIRAGLIOTTA #248
Female Y11
00:16:40.49
00:16:40.49
2
(14)
Y11
2
00:00:58.69
Female
14
FOLE
14
85
5:03 min/km
119
88
Hanna DETHLEFSEN
Hanna DETHLEFSEN #88
Female Y12
00:16:33.95
00:16:33.95
2
(12)
Y12
2
00:00:18.06
Female
12
BISH
14
85
5:01 min/km
10
109
Aidan BARTOLO
Aidan BARTOLO #109
Male Y11
00:13:20.02
00:13:20.02
2
(10)
Y11
2
00:00:24.96
Male
10
BISH
1
85
4:02 min/km
95
34
Fina DETHLEFSEN
Fina DETHLEFSEN #34
Female Y09
00:15:50.62
00:15:50.62
2
(5)
Y09
2
00:00:16.22
Female
5
BISH
11
85
4:48 min/km
7
334
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE
Zacheus GILDERSLEEVE #334
Male Y09
00:13:05.22
00:13:05.22
2
(7)
Y09
2
00:00:28.50
Male
7
KELL
1
85
3:57 min/km
51
370
Hamish KEATLEY
Hamish KEATLEY #370
Male Y07
00:14:40.00
00:14:40.00
2
(51)
Y07
2
00:01:20.60
Male
51
KELL
6
85
4:26 min/km
100
376
Emily LARSEN
Emily LARSEN #376
Female Y08
00:16:00.35
00:16:00.35
2
(7)
Y08
2
00:00:11.70
Female
7
KELL
13
85
4:51 min/km
2
512
Jed HAGAN
Jed HAGAN #512
Male Y08
00:12:04.36
00:12:04.36
2
(2)
Y08
2
00:00:01.91
Male
2
OCOL
1
85
3:39 min/km
121
526
Charlotte MARQUIS
Charlotte MARQUIS #526
Female Y12
00:16:35.37
00:16:35.37
3
(13)
Y12
3
00:00:19.48
Female
13
OCOL
18
75
5:01 min/km
144
545
Sophie VINCE
Sophie VINCE #545
Female Y11
00:16:52.05
00:16:52.05
3
(20)
Y11
3
00:01:10.24
Female
20
OCOL
20
75
5:06 min/km
17
558
Liam DOYLE
Liam DOYLE #558
Male Y09
00:13:39.95
00:13:39.95
3
(17)
Y09
3
00:01:03.24
Male
17
OCOL
3
75
4:08 min/km
19
567
Kurt CRUDELI
Kurt CRUDELI #567
Male Y12
00:13:40.70
00:13:40.70
3
(19)
Y12
3
00:00:18.78
Male
19
OCOL
4
75
4:08 min/km
27
487
Joshua CARTER
Joshua CARTER #487
Male Y08
00:13:54.97
00:13:54.97
3
(27)
Y08
3
00:01:52.51
Male
27
OCOL
7
75
4:13 min/km
148
337
Bronte GRANT-VOLKERTS
Bronte GRANT-VOLKERTS #337
Female Y10
00:16:55.91
00:16:55.91
3
(21)
Y10
3
00:01:22.13
Female
21
KELL
19
75
5:07 min/km
12
339
Asish BENNY
Asish BENNY #339
Male Y11
00:13:22.84
00:13:22.84
3
(12)
Y11
3
00:00:27.79
Male
12
KELL
2
75
4:03 min/km
63
94
Jack WATTERS
Jack WATTERS #94
Male Y07
00:15:01.30
00:15:01.30
3
(63)
Y07
3
00:01:41.91
Male
63
BISH
7
75
4:33 min/km
136
234
Stella MAHER
Stella MAHER #234
Female Y07
00:16:47.00
00:16:47.00
3
(18)
Y07
3
00:00:03.50
Female
18
FOLE
15
75
5:05 min/km
107
760
Erin HARRIES
Erin HARRIES #760
Female Y08
00:16:10.70
00:16:10.70
3
(10)
Y08
3
00:00:22.05
Female
10
PATR
12
75
4:54 min/km
14
858
Blake LUXTON
Blake LUXTON #858
Male Y10
00:13:36.77
00:13:36.77
3
(14)
Y10
3
00:00:57.99
Male
14
RYAN
2
75
4:07 min/km
97
1210
Julia TEAKLE
Julia TEAKLE #1210
Female Y09
00:15:53.67
00:15:53.67
3
(6)
Y09
3
00:00:19.28
Female
6
THOM
13
75
4:48 min/km
29
599
Joe HARWOOD
Joe HARWOOD #599
Male Y08
00:14:03.12
00:14:03.12
4
(29)
Y08
4
00:02:00.66
Male
29
OCOL
9
70
4:15 min/km
20
631
Dylan MCCLELLAND
Dylan MCCLELLAND #631
Male Y10
00:13:44.23
00:13:44.23
4
(20)
Y10
4
00:01:05.45
Male
20
OCOL
5
70
4:09 min/km
152
703
Courtney HORSHAM
Courtney HORSHAM #703
Female Y11
00:16:58.06
00:16:58.06
4
(22)
Y11
4
00:01:16.25
Female
22
PATR
18
70
5:08 min/km
22
964
Elijah BURROWS
Elijah BURROWS #964
Male Y09
00:13:44.88
00:13:44.88
4
(22)
Y09
4
00:01:08.17
Male
22
STEL
2
70
4:09 min/km
21
230
Travis OWEN
Travis OWEN #230
Male Y12
00:13:44.87
00:13:44.87
4
(21)
Y12
4
00:00:22.95
Male
21
FOLE
4
70
4:09 min/km
161
246
Imogen PEREJUAN
Imogen PEREJUAN #246
Female Y10
00:17:06.78
00:17:06.78
4
(25)
Y10
4
00:01:33.00
Female
25
FOLE
19
70
5:11 min/km
69
211
Hudson OLDHAM
Hudson OLDHAM #211
Male Y07
00:15:12.68
00:15:12.68
4
(69)
Y07
4
00:01:53.28
Male
69
FOLE
8
70
4:36 min/km
170
27
Maggie SPIERS
Maggie SPIERS #27
Female Y07
00:17:12.98
00:17:12.98
4
(28)
Y07
4
00:00:29.48
Female
28
BISH
18
70
5:13 min/km
143
352
Tayte PAPPIN
Tayte PAPPIN #352
Female Y08
00:16:51.47
00:16:51.47
4
(19)
Y08
4
00:01:02.82
Female
19
KELL
18
70
5:06 min/km
15
314
Samuel COAKER
Samuel COAKER #314
Male Y11
00:13:36.78
00:13:36.78
4
(15)
Y11
4
00:00:41.73
Male
15
FOLE
2
70
4:07 min/km
188
411
Kasey CRAIG
Kasey CRAIG #411
Female Y12
00:17:41.33
00:17:41.33
4
(34)
Y12
4
00:01:25.45
Female
34
KELL
26
70
5:21 min/km
102
559
Mylee GRANT
Mylee GRANT #559
Female Y09
00:16:03.60
00:16:03.60
4
(8)
Y09
4
00:00:29.21
Female
8
OCOL
16
70
4:52 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
23
24
25
26
Page 1 of 26 (1264 items)