Mazenod College Cross Country 2018
4 May 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (866 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
434
30
Liam ARMSTRONG-BYRNE
Liam ARMSTRONG-BYRNE #30
Male Y07
00:37:19.53
00:37:19.53
67
(434)
Y07
67
00:16:48.27
Male
434
ALBI
7:46 min/km
649
31
Nicholas ARMSTRONG-BYRNE
Nicholas ARMSTRONG-BYRNE #31
Male Y07
00:49:30.53
00:49:30.53
111
(649)
Y07
111
00:28:59.27
Male
649
ALBI
10:18 min/km
667
32
Ryan ARMSTRONG-BYRNE
Ryan ARMSTRONG-BYRNE #32
Male Y07
00:51:12.57
00:51:12.57
113
(667)
Y07
113
00:30:41.31
Male
667
ALBI
10:40 min/km
57
33
Harrison BASIOLI
Harrison BASIOLI #33
Male Y07
00:22:13.79
00:22:13.79
4
(57)
Y07
4
00:01:42.53
Male
57
ALBI
4:37 min/km
135
34
Benjamin BRAJER
Benjamin BRAJER #34
Male Y07
00:25:12.94
00:25:12.94
14
(135)
Y07
14
00:04:41.68
Male
135
ALBI
5:15 min/km
724
35
Kallan BROWN
Kallan BROWN #35
Male Y07
00:56:26.81
00:56:26.81
120
(724)
Y07
120
00:35:55.55
Male
724
ALBI
11:45 min/km
648
1
Archie BEUS
Archie BEUS #1
Male Y07
00:49:29.74
00:49:29.74
110
(648)
Y07
110
00:28:58.48
Male
648
ALBI
10:18 min/km
94
2
Anton BROIDO
Anton BROIDO #2
Male Y07
00:23:38.89
00:23:38.89
8
(94)
Y07
8
00:03:07.63
Male
94
ALBI
4:55 min/km
637
58
Jeffrey BAIDEN
Jeffrey BAIDEN #58
Male Y07
00:49:00.08
00:49:00.08
108
(637)
Y07
108
00:28:28.82
Male
637
ALBI
10:12 min/km
736
59
Julian BEVERIDGE
Julian BEVERIDGE #59
Male Y07
00:57:38.35
00:57:38.35
123
(736)
Y07
123
00:37:07.09
Male
736
ALBI
12:00 min/km
233
61
Zaccheus BRUTTI
Zaccheus BRUTTI #61
Male Y07
00:28:47.24
00:28:47.24
34
(233)
Y07
34
00:08:15.98
Male
233
ALBI
5:59 min/km
560
87
Jonah ARNOTT
Jonah ARNOTT #87
Male Y07
00:43:26.82
00:43:26.82
89
(560)
Y07
89
00:22:55.56
Male
560
ALBI
9:03 min/km
479
88
Noah AUFFRAIT
Noah AUFFRAIT #88
Male Y07
00:39:20.69
00:39:20.69
79
(479)
Y07
79
00:18:49.43
Male
479
ALBI
8:11 min/km
642
89
Dean BATTEN
Dean BATTEN #89
Male Y07
00:49:15.69
00:49:15.69
109
(642)
Y07
109
00:28:44.43
Male
642
ALBI
10:15 min/km
361
90
Alfonso BORGIA
Alfonso BORGIA #90
Male Y07
00:33:47.04
00:33:47.04
55
(361)
Y07
55
00:13:15.78
Male
361
ALBI
7:02 min/km
164
91
Zaid BUCKLAND
Zaid BUCKLAND #91
Male Y07
00:26:13.73
00:26:13.73
20
(164)
Y07
20
00:05:42.47
Male
164
ALBI
5:27 min/km
182
93
Cristian CIAPONI
Cristian CIAPONI #93
Male Y07
00:26:47.70
00:26:47.70
25
(182)
Y07
25
00:06:16.44
Male
182
ALBI
5:34 min/km
374
116
Riley ASHBY
Riley ASHBY #116
Male Y07
00:34:11.02
00:34:11.02
58
(374)
Y07
58
00:13:39.76
Male
374
ALBI
7:07 min/km
149
117
Tom BOISVERT
Tom BOISVERT #117
Male Y07
00:25:36.54
00:25:36.54
18
(149)
Y07
18
00:05:05.28
Male
149
ALBI
5:20 min/km
54
118
Seth CLARENC
Seth CLARENC #118
Male Y07
00:22:07.50
00:22:07.50
2
(54)
Y07
2
00:01:36.24
Male
54
ALBI
4:36 min/km
460
120
Daniel DAVIDSON
Daniel DAVIDSON #120
Male Y07
00:38:45.69
00:38:45.69
73
(460)
Y07
73
00:18:14.43
Male
460
ALBI
8:04 min/km
380
152
Jesse DYER
Jesse DYER #152
Male Y08
00:34:38.21
00:34:38.21
60
(380)
Y08
60
00:14:43.94
Male
380
ALBI
7:12 min/km
278
144
Joshua ARENA
Joshua ARENA #144
Male Y08
00:30:12.88
00:30:12.88
39
(278)
Y08
39
00:10:18.60
Male
278
ALBI
6:17 min/km
138
145
Alexander BAKER
Alexander BAKER #145
Male Y08
00:25:18.04
00:25:18.04
19
(138)
Y08
19
00:05:23.76
Male
138
ALBI
5:16 min/km
402
146
Jacob BALCOMBE
Jacob BALCOMBE #146
Male Y08
00:36:19.31
00:36:19.31
64
(402)
Y08
64
00:16:25.04
Male
402
ALBI
7:34 min/km
758
147
Jaxon BALL
Jaxon BALL #147
Male Y08
01:09:41.37
01:09:41.37
134
(758)
Y08
134
00:49:47.09
Male
758
ALBI
14:31 min/km
591
148
Declan BOLAND
Declan BOLAND #148
Male Y08
00:45:04.85
00:45:04.85
104
(591)
Y08
104
00:25:10.58
Male
591
ALBI
9:23 min/km
65
149
Thibaut COLLARD
Thibaut COLLARD #149
Male Y08
00:22:28.78
00:22:28.78
8
(65)
Y08
8
00:02:34.50
Male
65
ALBI
4:40 min/km
310
173
Sachin ALBUQUERQUE
Sachin ALBUQUERQUE #173
Male Y08
00:31:17.71
00:31:17.71
46
(310)
Y08
46
00:11:23.44
Male
310
ALBI
6:31 min/km
174
Darcy APPLEBY
Darcy APPLEBY #174
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
ALBI
108
175
Toby BOYD-RATCLIFF
Toby BOYD-RATCLIFF #175
Male Y08
00:24:21.50
00:24:21.50
13
(108)
Y08
13
00:04:27.23
Male
108
ALBI
5:04 min/km
176
Lachlan CAMERON
Lachlan CAMERON #176
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
ALBI
38
183
Kyan DELLA POSTA
Kyan DELLA POSTA #183
Male Y08
00:21:28.27
00:21:28.27
5
(38)
Y08
5
00:01:34.00
Male
38
ALBI
4:28 min/km
501
187
Nicholas DOW
Nicholas DOW #187
Male Y08
00:40:26.07
00:40:26.07
80
(501)
Y08
80
00:20:31.79
Male
501
ALBI
8:25 min/km
498
185
Blake DI RENZO
Blake DI RENZO #185
Male Y08
00:40:24.63
00:40:24.63
79
(498)
Y08
79
00:20:30.36
Male
498
ALBI
8:25 min/km
470
203
Joshua BARTLETT
Joshua BARTLETT #203
Male Y08
00:38:58.23
00:38:58.23
74
(470)
Y08
74
00:19:03.96
Male
470
ALBI
8:07 min/km
204
Rory BUNDOCK
Rory BUNDOCK #204
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
ALBI
747
205
Ben BURETTE
Ben BURETTE #205
Male Y08
00:58:48.02
00:58:48.02
127
(747)
Y08
127
00:38:53.75
Male
747
ALBI
12:15 min/km
716
210
Thomas DUNN
Thomas DUNN #210
Male Y08
00:55:16.03
00:55:16.03
121
(716)
Y08
121
00:35:21.75
Male
716
ALBI
11:30 min/km
232
Johnathon TURNER
Johnathon TURNER #232
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
ALBI
656
233
Campbell ANDERSON
Campbell ANDERSON #233
Male Y08
00:50:15.83
00:50:15.83
110
(656)
Y08
110
00:30:21.56
Male
656
ALBI
10:28 min/km
381
235
Aidan BRINCAT
Aidan BRINCAT #235
Male Y08
00:34:40.84
00:34:40.84
61
(381)
Y08
61
00:14:46.56
Male
381
ALBI
7:13 min/km
673
236
Cooper BROWNE
Cooper BROWNE #236
Male Y08
00:51:22.81
00:51:22.81
114
(673)
Y08
114
00:31:28.54
Male
673
ALBI
10:42 min/km
31
237
Jai BUSELICH
Jai BUSELICH #237
Male Y08
00:21:19.56
00:21:19.56
4
(31)
Y08
4
00:01:25.29
Male
31
ALBI
4:26 min/km
582
263
Kyle AIRD
Kyle AIRD #263
Male Y08
00:44:50.59
00:44:50.59
100
(582)
Y08
100
00:24:56.31
Male
582
ALBI
9:20 min/km
576
264
Tahj ALANIZ
Tahj ALANIZ #264
Male Y08
00:44:28.71
00:44:28.71
97
(576)
Y08
97
00:24:34.43
Male
576
ALBI
9:15 min/km
481
265
Dylan BAGLEY
Dylan BAGLEY #265
Male Y08
00:39:24.63
00:39:24.63
77
(481)
Y08
77
00:19:30.35
Male
481
ALBI
8:12 min/km
291
266
Taine BATCHEM
Taine BATCHEM #266
Male Y08
00:30:31.99
00:30:31.99
42
(291)
Y08
42
00:10:37.71
Male
291
ALBI
6:21 min/km
351
267
James BIDSTRUP
James BIDSTRUP #267
Male Y08
00:33:20.82
00:33:20.82
56
(351)
Y08
56
00:13:26.54
Male
351
ALBI
6:56 min/km
254
268
Jack BINNS
Jack BINNS #268
Male Y08
00:29:32.75
00:29:32.75
34
(254)
Y08
34
00:09:38.48
Male
254
ALBI
6:09 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (866 items)