Mazenod College Cross Country 2018
4 May 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (149 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
3
565
Paul STERVAGGI
Paul STERVAGGI #565
Male Y10
00:18:56.13
00:18:56.13
1
(3)
Y10
1
Male
3
TEMP
3:56 min/km
5
498
Braeden MCKEOWN
Braeden MCKEOWN #498
Male Y10
00:19:02.03
00:19:02.03
2
(5)
Y10
2
00:00:05.89
Male
5
GAVI
3:57 min/km
6
584
Noah HANNAN
Noah HANNAN #584
Male Y10
00:19:04.47
00:19:04.47
3
(6)
Y10
3
00:00:08.33
Male
6
GERA
3:58 min/km
13
538
Samuel WINDSOR
Samuel WINDSOR #538
Male Y10
00:19:54.28
00:19:54.28
4
(13)
Y10
4
00:00:58.15
Male
13
TEMP
4:08 min/km
15
480
Benjamin ADAMS
Benjamin ADAMS #480
Male Y10
00:20:05.34
00:20:05.34
5
(15)
Y10
5
00:01:09.20
Male
15
ALBI
4:11 min/km
25
451
Alexander BISSETT
Alexander BISSETT #451
Male Y10
00:20:49.97
00:20:49.97
6
(25)
Y10
6
00:01:53.84
Male
25
ALBI
4:20 min/km
26
462
Thomas HILDITCH
Thomas HILDITCH #462
Male Y10
00:20:50.29
00:20:50.29
7
(26)
Y10
7
00:01:54.15
Male
26
GRAN
4:20 min/km
45
537
Michael WILLOCK
Michael WILLOCK #537
Male Y10
00:21:52.51
00:21:52.51
8
(45)
Y10
8
00:02:56.37
Male
45
TEMP
4:33 min/km
53
590
Mitchell MASSAM
Mitchell MASSAM #590
Male Y10
00:22:01.25
00:22:01.25
9
(53)
Y10
9
00:03:05.11
Male
53
GAVI
4:35 min/km
58
506
William SHERRINGTON
William SHERRINGTON #506
Male Y10
00:22:17.58
00:22:17.58
10
(58)
Y10
10
00:03:21.44
Male
58
TEMP
4:38 min/km
64
474
Liam TAYLOR
Liam TAYLOR #474
Male Y10
00:22:26.75
00:22:26.75
11
(64)
Y10
11
00:03:30.62
Male
64
CEBU
4:40 min/km
67
594
Jordan RASCHELLA
Jordan RASCHELLA #594
Male Y10
00:22:39.04
00:22:39.04
12
(67)
Y10
12
00:03:42.90
Male
67
GAVI
4:43 min/km
68
494
Liam JOHNSON
Liam JOHNSON #494
Male Y10
00:22:39.50
00:22:39.50
13
(68)
Y10
13
00:03:43.37
Male
68
GERA
4:43 min/km
69
581
Ryan FRANTOM
Ryan FRANTOM #581
Male Y10
00:22:40.13
00:22:40.13
14
(69)
Y10
14
00:03:43.99
Male
69
GERA
4:43 min/km
77
593
Kaiden PISANI
Kaiden PISANI #593
Male Y10
00:23:08.30
00:23:08.30
15
(77)
Y10
15
00:04:12.16
Male
77
GAVI
4:49 min/km
83
518
Zachary HENDERSON
Zachary HENDERSON #518
Male Y10
00:23:14.23
00:23:14.23
16
(83)
Y10
16
00:04:18.09
Male
83
GRAN
4:50 min/km
85
570
Oliver ADRIANO
Oliver ADRIANO #570
Male Y10
00:23:19.93
00:23:19.93
17
(85)
Y10
17
00:04:23.79
Male
85
GAVI
4:51 min/km
86
460
Jack GIANCONO
Jack GIANCONO #460
Male Y10
00:23:24.23
00:23:24.23
18
(86)
Y10
18
00:04:28.09
Male
86
GERA
4:52 min/km
92
469
Ned PEGLAR
Ned PEGLAR #469
Male Y10
00:23:36.00
00:23:36.00
19
(92)
Y10
19
00:04:39.87
Male
92
GAVI
4:55 min/km
93
503
Clay ROSEVEAR
Clay ROSEVEAR #503
Male Y10
00:23:37.22
00:23:37.22
20
(93)
Y10
20
00:04:41.08
Male
93
GAVI
4:55 min/km
95
504
Charles ROWE
Charles ROWE #504
Male Y10
00:23:39.27
00:23:39.27
21
(95)
Y10
21
00:04:43.13
Male
95
TEMP
4:55 min/km
96
467
Samuel MCGUINNESS
Samuel MCGUINNESS #467
Male Y10
00:23:43.69
00:23:43.69
22
(96)
Y10
22
00:04:47.55
Male
96
GAVI
4:56 min/km
97
517
Aden GODDEN
Aden GODDEN #517
Male Y10
00:23:50.24
00:23:50.24
23
(97)
Y10
23
00:04:54.10
Male
97
GERA
4:57 min/km
111
550
Jack GREAVES
Jack GREAVES #550
Male Y10
00:24:26.93
00:24:26.93
24
(111)
Y10
24
00:05:30.79
Male
111
GRAN
5:05 min/km
117
527
Cooper PARKER
Cooper PARKER #527
Male Y10
00:24:41.03
00:24:41.03
25
(117)
Y10
25
00:05:44.90
Male
117
GAVI
5:08 min/km
120
591
Takunda MATIKITI
Takunda MATIKITI #591
Male Y10
00:24:45.74
00:24:45.74
26
(120)
Y10
26
00:05:49.60
Male
120
GRAN
5:09 min/km
121
528
Rhonan PETIT
Rhonan PETIT #528
Male Y10
00:24:46.19
00:24:46.19
27
(121)
Y10
27
00:05:50.06
Male
121
GAVI
5:09 min/km
122
522
Ben MARIJANICH
Ben MARIJANICH #522
Male Y10
00:24:46.29
00:24:46.29
28
(122)
Y10
28
00:05:50.16
Male
122
GRAN
5:09 min/km
123
547
Toby DE NARDI
Toby DE NARDI #547
Male Y10
00:24:46.58
00:24:46.58
29
(123)
Y10
29
00:05:50.45
Male
123
GERA
5:09 min/km
124
589
Dion MANNI
Dion MANNI #589
Male Y10
00:24:47.05
00:24:47.05
30
(124)
Y10
30
00:05:50.92
Male
124
GRAN
5:09 min/km
127
540
Arun ALEX
Arun ALEX #540
Male Y10
00:24:48.38
00:24:48.38
31
(127)
Y10
31
00:05:52.25
Male
127
GERA
5:10 min/km
128
534
Samuel VOGEL
Samuel VOGEL #534
Male Y10
00:24:52.21
00:24:52.21
32
(128)
Y10
32
00:05:56.07
Male
128
TEMP
5:10 min/km
136
466
Benjamin MANCE
Benjamin MANCE #466
Male Y10
00:25:14.44
00:25:14.44
33
(136)
Y10
33
00:06:18.30
Male
136
GAVI
5:15 min/km
139
549
Sebastian FORD
Sebastian FORD #549
Male Y10
00:25:20.84
00:25:20.84
34
(139)
Y10
34
00:06:24.71
Male
139
GERA
5:16 min/km
144
485
Jordyn COOTE
Jordyn COOTE #485
Male Y10
00:25:29.05
00:25:29.05
35
(144)
Y10
35
00:06:32.92
Male
144
ALBI
5:18 min/km
145
520
Leon HUNZIKER
Leon HUNZIKER #520
Male Y10
00:25:31.82
00:25:31.82
36
(145)
Y10
36
00:06:35.69
Male
145
GRAN
5:19 min/km
157
545
Daniel COLLINS
Daniel COLLINS #545
Male Y10
00:25:51.55
00:25:51.55
37
(157)
Y10
37
00:06:55.41
Male
157
ALBI
5:23 min/km
158
497
Tyson LANZON
Tyson LANZON #497
Male Y10
00:25:54.05
00:25:54.05
38
(158)
Y10
38
00:06:57.91
Male
158
GRAN
5:23 min/km
163
597
Karl STEVENSON
Karl STEVENSON #597
Male Y10
00:26:12.52
00:26:12.52
39
(163)
Y10
39
00:07:16.39
Male
163
TEMP
5:27 min/km
196
477
Joshua WARDEN
Joshua WARDEN #477
Male Y10
00:27:15.50
00:27:15.50
40
(196)
Y10
40
00:08:19.36
Male
196
TEMP
5:40 min/km
200
588
Alec MANDER
Alec MANDER #588
Male Y10
00:27:19.99
00:27:19.99
41
(200)
Y10
41
00:08:23.85
Male
200
GRAN
5:41 min/km
208
542
Lachlan ANDERSON
Lachlan ANDERSON #542
Male Y10
00:27:37.00
00:27:37.00
42
(208)
Y10
42
00:08:40.87
Male
208
CEBU
5:45 min/km
209
463
Brayden IVES
Brayden IVES #463
Male Y10
00:27:39.55
00:27:39.55
43
(209)
Y10
43
00:08:43.41
Male
209
GRAN
5:45 min/km
210
511
Nicholas BROWNE
Nicholas BROWNE #511
Male Y10
00:27:42.53
00:27:42.53
44
(210)
Y10
44
00:08:46.40
Male
210
CEBU
5:46 min/km
220
585
Rhodes HOFFMANN
Rhodes HOFFMANN #585
Male Y10
00:28:10.52
00:28:10.52
45
(220)
Y10
45
00:09:14.38
Male
220
GRAN
5:52 min/km
222
552
Jamie GRUMBALL
Jamie GRUMBALL #552
Male Y10
00:28:12.30
00:28:12.30
46
(222)
Y10
46
00:09:16.16
Male
222
GERA
5:52 min/km
230
577
Aaron CLARE
Aaron CLARE #577
Male Y10
00:28:34.98
00:28:34.98
47
(230)
Y10
47
00:09:38.84
Male
230
ALBI
5:57 min/km
239
470
Nicholas PICCIONI
Nicholas PICCIONI #470
Male Y10
00:29:03.56
00:29:03.56
48
(239)
Y10
48
00:10:07.42
Male
239
GRAN
6:03 min/km
251
472
Conor REIDY
Conor REIDY #472
Male Y10
00:29:27.01
00:29:27.01
49
(251)
Y10
49
00:10:30.87
Male
251
GAVI
6:08 min/km
253
488
Trent DANIELE
Trent DANIELE #488
Male Y10
00:29:32.08
00:29:32.08
50
(253)
Y10
50
00:10:35.95
Male
253
TEMP
6:09 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (149 items)