SunSmart Women's Triathlon
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Ride Advice Cyclery Short Tri
SunSmart Mini Tri
SunSmart Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (177 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
36
Courtney FIELDS
Courtney FIELDS #36
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 Green
39
Niamh O'DONNELL
Niamh O'DONNELL #39
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 Green
71
Monique HITCHCOCK
Monique HITCHCOCK #71
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 Green
74
Francess LYONS
Francess LYONS #74
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 Green
75
Laura LAYCOCK
Laura LAYCOCK #75
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 Green
77
Donna ROWLAND
Donna ROWLAND #77
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 Red
98
Carissa AMM
Carissa AMM #98
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 Red
100
Ruzanne PAYNTER
Ruzanne PAYNTER #100
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 Red
113
Hannah LILL
Hannah LILL #113
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 Red
118
Alicia LOPEZ
Alicia LOPEZ #118
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 Red
152
Rachel YATES
Rachel YATES #152
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 Green
153
Tamara AL-HASHIMI
Tamara AL-HASHIMI #153
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 11 Green
164
101
Jessikah NIESTEN
Jessikah NIESTEN #101
Female 35-39
02:17:59.30
02:17:59.30
17
(164)
35-39
17
00:52:47.45
Female
164
Western Australia
AUS
5:21 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:23:39.74
31:32 min/km
147
14
00:04:30.41
163
17
01:14:43.69
16.1 km/h
165
17
00:02:16.41
150
16
00:32:49.03
6:33 min/km
123
14
163
96
Casey TYSOE
Casey TYSOE #96
Female 35-39
02:17:04.57
02:17:04.57
16
(163)
35-39
16
00:51:52.71
Female
163
Western Australia
AUS
5:19 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:22:42.77
30:17 min/km
132
12
00:02:24.16
117
15
01:11:32.41
16.8 km/h
164
16
00:01:16.17
70
7
00:39:09.04
7:49 min/km
160
17
165
24
Moorditj Yorgas
Moorditj Yorgas #24
Female Team
02:23:40.54
02:23:40.54
12
(165)
Team
12
00:54:39.27
Female
165
Western Australia
AUS
5:34 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:22:31.63
30:02 min/km
125
10
00:00:56.19
18
7
01:10:44.71
17.0 km/h
163
12
00:01:20.62
74
10
00:48:07.37
9:37 min/km
165
12
155
10
Sophie THOMPSON
Sophie THOMPSON #10
Female 25-29
02:01:36.04
02:01:36.04
22
(155)
25-29
22
00:42:00.07
Female
155
Western Australia
AUS
4:43 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:18:50.63
25:07 min/km
60
11
00:02:41.86
137
20
01:01:20.31
19.6 km/h
162
25
00:01:31.93
104
15
00:37:11.29
7:26 min/km
154
23
160
48
Leonie HARKNESS
Leonie HARKNESS #48
Female 25-29
02:05:19.36
02:05:19.36
25
(160)
25-29
25
00:45:43.39
Female
160
Western Australia
AUS
4:52 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:22:39.68
30:12 min/km
131
20
00:03:00.23
151
23
01:00:12.36
19.9 km/h
161
24
00:01:25.45
88
12
00:38:01.62
7:36 min/km
156
24
150
52
Lydia POLGLAZE
Lydia POLGLAZE #52
Female 25-29
01:57:41.98
01:57:41.98
21
(150)
25-29
21
00:38:06.01
Female
150
Western Australia
AUS
4:34 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:23:05.14
30:46 min/km
144
22
00:02:08.57
103
14
00:59:15.75
20.2 km/h
160
23
00:02:06.44
145
21
00:31:06.07
6:13 min/km
108
14
136
111
Claire HUMFREY
Claire HUMFREY #111
Female 35-39
01:54:00.75
01:54:00.75
12
(136)
35-39
12
00:28:48.89
Female
136
Western Australia
AUS
4:25 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:19:14.73
25:39 min/km
69
5
00:02:21.22
113
14
00:58:55.94
20.4 km/h
159
15
00:01:36.83
110
10
00:31:52.01
6:22 min/km
112
11
161
136
Julianne CROWLEY
Julianne CROWLEY #136
Female 65-69
02:05:44.04
02:05:44.04
1
(161)
65-69
1
Female
161
Western Australia
AUS
4:52 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:21:48.78
29:05 min/km
112
1
00:02:51.33
143
1
00:58:20.20
20.6 km/h
158
2
00:02:21.14
154
2
00:40:22.57
8:04 min/km
163
1
141
51
Loryn TURNOCK
Loryn TURNOCK #51
Female 25-29
01:54:51.53
01:54:51.53
19
(141)
25-29
19
00:35:15.57
Female
141
Western Australia
AUS
4:27 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:16:42.57
22:16 min/km
32
4
00:02:30.88
125
17
00:58:01.78
20.7 km/h
157
22
00:01:35.74
108
16
00:36:00.55
7:12 min/km
149
21
123
22
Sarah HUGHES
Sarah HUGHES #22
Female 20-24
01:49:59.47
01:49:59.47
10
(123)
20-24
10
00:23:45.03
Female
123
Western Australia
AUS
4:16 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:18:42.60
24:56 min/km
58
7
00:02:39.74
136
10
00:57:52.55
20.7 km/h
156
12
00:00:57.37
30
2
00:29:47.19
5:57 min/km
94
8
139
120
Elizabeth CROSTON
Elizabeth CROSTON #120
Female 50-54
01:54:42.28
01:54:42.28
12
(139)
50-54
12
00:37:05.36
Female
139
Western Australia
AUS
4:27 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:23:44.28
31:39 min/km
148
14
00:02:39.68
135
9
00:57:50.81
20.7 km/h
155
14
00:01:26.28
91
3
00:29:01.21
5:48 min/km
86
5
162
135
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #135
Female 65-69
02:12:10.54
02:12:10.54
2
(162)
65-69
2
00:06:26.50
Female
162
Western Australia
AUS
5:07 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:25:31.14
34:01 min/km
159
2
00:02:55.56
146
2
00:57:37.34
20.8 km/h
154
1
00:01:40.43
112
1
00:44:26.06
8:53 min/km
164
2
152
107
Jodie CROOK
Jodie CROOK #107
Female 35-39
01:58:27.30
01:58:27.30
15
(152)
35-39
15
00:33:15.44
Female
152
Western Australia
AUS
4:36 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:26:01.88
34:42 min/km
161
16
00:01:54.34
87
10
00:57:05.60
21.0 km/h
153
14
00:00:58.37
35
3
00:32:27.09
6:29 min/km
120
13
142
31
Stephanie MACONACHIE
Stephanie MACONACHIE #31
Female 20-24
01:55:01.03
01:55:01.03
12
(142)
20-24
12
00:28:46.59
Female
142
Western Australia
AUS
4:28 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:19:47.39
26:23 min/km
80
8
00:04:13.32
161
12
00:56:57.25
21.1 km/h
152
11
00:01:46.96
126
11
00:32:16.11
6:27 min/km
119
9
117
197
Niki-Anne
Niki-Anne #197
Female Team
01:48:10.54
01:48:10.54
8
(117)
Team
8
00:19:09.27
Female
117
Western Australia
AUS
4:12 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:19:42.38
26:16 min/km
77
8
00:01:10.60
33
10
00:56:45.36
21.1 km/h
151
11
00:01:22.76
79
12
00:29:09.43
5:49 min/km
89
7
132
81
Donnelle HESTELOW
Donnelle HESTELOW #81
Female 30-34
01:52:40.26
01:52:40.26
24
(132)
30-34
24
00:34:09.76
Female
132
Western Australia
AUS
4:22 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:22:25.14
29:53 min/km
122
24
00:04:50.09
165
27
00:56:37.97
21.2 km/h
150
27
00:01:03.01
43
12
00:27:44.04
5:32 min/km
77
16
151
17
Raquel BEBBINGTON
Raquel BEBBINGTON #17
Female 45-49
01:58:15.89
01:58:15.89
20
(151)
45-49
20
00:33:51.16
Female
151
Western Australia
AUS
4:35 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:25:09.21
33:32 min/km
157
20
00:04:36.17
164
21
00:56:32.46
21.2 km/h
149
21
00:01:28.94
96
9
00:30:29.09
6:05 min/km
101
13
154
84
Alisha STEDMAN
Alisha STEDMAN #84
Female 30-34
02:01:23.53
02:01:23.53
27
(154)
30-34
27
00:42:53.04
Female
154
Western Australia
AUS
4:42 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:20:17.39
27:03 min/km
87
18
00:02:39.50
134
22
00:56:25.48
21.3 km/h
148
26
00:01:52.62
131
23
00:40:08.54
8:01 min/km
161
26
158
59
Michelle LINDSELL
Michelle LINDSELL #59
Female 25-29
02:03:10.15
02:03:10.15
23
(158)
25-29
23
00:43:34.19
Female
158
Western Australia
AUS
4:46 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:25:35.27
34:07 min/km
160
24
00:03:41.44
159
25
00:56:21.64
21.3 km/h
147
21
00:03:07.86
165
25
00:34:23.93
6:52 min/km
136
18
147
122
Karen ROBERTS
Karen ROBERTS #122
Female 50-54
01:57:07.26
01:57:07.26
14
(147)
50-54
14
00:39:30.35
Female
147
Western Australia
AUS
4:32 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:21:59.24
29:18 min/km
115
10
00:03:39.55
158
14
00:56:13.04
21.3 km/h
146
13
00:01:40.64
113
6
00:33:34.78
6:42 min/km
131
12
148
179
Julie JOHNSTONE
Julie JOHNSTONE #179
Female 45-49
01:57:23.57
01:57:23.57
19
(148)
45-49
19
00:32:58.85
Female
148
Western Australia
AUS
4:33 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:23:18.77
31:05 min/km
145
17
00:02:59.20
149
18
00:55:49.10
21.5 km/h
145
20
00:02:06.31
144
17
00:33:10.18
6:38 min/km
127
18
133
198
ActionGirls
ActionGirls #198
Female Team
01:52:50.39
01:52:50.39
11
(133)
Team
11
00:23:49.12
Female
133
Western Australia
AUS
4:22 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:22:31.61
30:02 min/km
124
9
00:00:57.72
22
8
00:55:49.02
21.5 km/h
144
10
00:01:21.57
76
11
00:32:10.46
6:26 min/km
116
9
129
193
Guildford Girls
Guildford Girls #193
Female Team
01:51:55.97
01:51:55.97
10
(129)
Team
10
00:22:54.70
Female
129
Western Australia
AUS
4:20 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:22:58.07
30:37 min/km
142
11
00:04:16.89
162
12
00:55:40.43
21.6 km/h
143
9
00:01:16.75
71
9
00:27:43.81
5:32 min/km
76
6
157
182
Elizabeth NEWTON-FAAS
Elizabeth NEWTON-FAAS #182
Female 45-49
02:02:59.20
02:02:59.20
21
(157)
45-49
21
00:38:34.48
Female
157
Western Australia
AUS
4:46 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:26:13.19
34:57 min/km
162
21
00:01:55.53
89
9
00:55:34.57
21.6 km/h
142
19
00:01:11.13
58
4
00:38:04.77
7:36 min/km
157
21
138
50
Paige TRACEY
Paige TRACEY #50
Female 25-29
01:54:26.03
01:54:26.03
18
(138)
25-29
18
00:34:50.06
Female
138
Western Australia
AUS
4:26 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:25:23.83
33:51 min/km
158
23
00:03:26.33
157
24
00:54:59.36
21.8 km/h
141
20
00:02:02.79
141
20
00:28:33.70
5:42 min/km
84
12
90
18
Elyse DARTNALL
Elyse DARTNALL #18
Female 30-34
01:42:04.88
01:42:04.88
18
(90)
30-34
18
00:23:34.38
Female
90
Western Australia
AUS
3:57 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:15:35.30
20:47 min/km
14
3
00:02:44.14
138
23
00:54:49.87
21.9 km/h
140
25
00:01:16.05
68
16
00:27:39.50
5:31 min/km
75
15
156
131
Denise MCCORMICK
Denise MCCORMICK #131
Female 55-59
02:02:16.24
02:02:16.24
3
(156)
55-59
3
00:31:31.21
Female
156
Western Australia
AUS
4:44 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:24:46.25
33:01 min/km
154
3
00:02:28.97
122
3
00:54:48.88
21.9 km/h
139
3
00:01:46.76
125
3
00:38:25.37
7:41 min/km
159
3
153
11
Siobhan WALSH
Siobhan WALSH #11
Female 30-34
01:59:39.96
01:59:39.96
26
(153)
30-34
26
00:41:09.46
Female
153
Western Australia
AUS
4:38 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:21:10.63
28:14 min/km
104
22
00:01:50.07
81
17
00:54:27.61
22.0 km/h
138
24
00:02:02.72
140
26
00:40:08.91
8:01 min/km
162
27
131
184
Karina POWERS
Karina POWERS #184
Female 45-49
01:52:36.18
01:52:36.18
17
(131)
45-49
17
00:28:11.45
Female
131
Western Australia
AUS
4:22 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:22:53.39
30:31 min/km
140
16
00:04:08.58
160
20
00:54:16.20
22.1 km/h
137
18
00:02:15.48
148
19
00:29:02.52
5:48 min/km
87
11
121
201
Latinas Tri Rookies
Latinas Tri Rookies #201
Female Team
01:48:57.03
01:48:57.03
9
(121)
Team
9
00:19:55.76
Female
121
Western Australia
AUS
4:13 min/km
Wave 11 Green
00:17:20.89
23:07 min/km
44
5
00:00:59.54
24
9
00:53:38.33
22.4 km/h
136
8
00:01:02.26
42
7
00:35:56.00
7:11 min/km
148
11
103
41
Danae VAN ASSELT
Danae VAN ASSELT #41
Female 25-29
01:44:05.53
01:44:05.53
14
(103)
25-29
14
00:24:29.56
Female
103
Western Australia
AUS
4:02 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:21:07.39
28:09 min/km
103
18
00:02:00.81
95
11
00:53:29.21
22.4 km/h
135
19
00:01:06.48
51
7
00:26:21.62
5:16 min/km
51
8
137
26
Esther MAXWELL
Esther MAXWELL #26
Female 20-24
01:54:18.45
01:54:18.45
11
(137)
20-24
11
00:28:04.01
Female
137
Western Australia
AUS
4:26 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:20:57.91
27:57 min/km
101
10
00:02:27.06
118
8
00:53:25.94
22.5 km/h
134
10
00:01:48.01
128
12
00:35:39.52
7:07 min/km
146
12
127
73
Nikki KELLY
Nikki KELLY #73
Female 30-34
01:50:55.93
01:50:55.93
23
(127)
30-34
23
00:32:25.44
Female
127
Western Australia
AUS
4:18 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:19:13.05
25:37 min/km
67
13
00:02:35.84
133
21
00:53:25.53
22.5 km/h
133
23
00:01:18.88
72
17
00:34:22.62
6:52 min/km
135
24
140
21
Whitney MELVILLE
Whitney MELVILLE #21
Female 30-34
01:54:44.03
01:54:44.03
25
(140)
30-34
25
00:36:13.53
Female
140
Western Australia
AUS
4:27 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:22:38.07
30:10 min/km
129
25
00:02:59.67
150
25
00:53:21.87
22.5 km/h
132
22
00:01:22.93
82
21
00:34:21.48
6:52 min/km
134
23
128
38
Alana MCNAMARA
Alana MCNAMARA #38
Female 25-29
01:51:06.51
01:51:06.51
17
(128)
25-29
17
00:31:30.55
Female
128
Western Australia
AUS
4:18 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:20:54.07
27:52 min/km
100
17
00:01:51.88
86
10
00:53:11.80
22.6 km/h
131
18
00:01:37.37
111
17
00:33:31.38
6:42 min/km
130
17
124
128
Sue-Ellen SMITH
Sue-Ellen SMITH #128
Female 50-54
01:50:04.43
01:50:04.43
10
(124)
50-54
10
00:32:27.51
Female
124
Western Australia
AUS
4:16 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:22:20.86
29:47 min/km
121
12
00:03:09.85
154
13
00:53:06.37
22.6 km/h
130
12
00:02:15.76
149
10
00:29:11.57
5:50 min/km
90
6
104
53
Nicole MILLOY
Nicole MILLOY #53
Female 25-29
01:44:13.27
01:44:13.27
15
(104)
25-29
15
00:24:37.30
Female
104
Western Australia
AUS
4:02 min/km
Wave 9 Green
00:19:08.88
25:31 min/km
64
12
00:02:31.39
126
18
00:51:59.64
23.1 km/h
129
17
00:02:40.16
162
24
00:27:53.19
5:34 min/km
79
11
146
109
Lauren GIUFFRE
Lauren GIUFFRE #109
Female 35-39
01:56:09.53
01:56:09.53
14
(146)
35-39
14
00:30:57.68
Female
146
Western Australia
AUS
4:30 min/km
Wave 10 Red
00:22:07.87
29:30 min/km
117
11
00:02:52.35
144
16
00:51:59.14
23.1 km/h
128
13
00:01:51.03
130
14
00:37:19.13
7:27 min/km
155
16
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (177 items)