Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (787 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
Finish
240
William (Billy) AMOUROUS
William (Billy) AMOUROUS #240
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Male
00:50:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
253
Jane BAIJAL
Jane BAIJAL #253
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
50-54
Female
00:40:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
264
Carl BARRETT
Carl BARRETT #264
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Male
00:24:00
Wave 3 (1500m)
265
Jane BARTLETT
Jane BARTLETT #265
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Female
Whitford Masters
00:38:01
Wave 7 (1500m)
266
Jane BARTLETT
Jane BARTLETT #266
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
60-64
Female
Whitford Masters
00:44:01
Wave 8 (1500m)
286
David BERRIE
David BERRIE #286
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Male
00:30:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
291
Lisa BISSELL
Lisa BISSELL #291
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Female
Whitford Masters
01:04:01
Wave 8 (1500m)
292
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #292
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
60-64
Male
Perth City Swim Club
02:02:15.9
1
00:19:00
Wave 3 (1500m)
306
Kaye BOWATER
Kaye BOWATER #306
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Female
Leeming Masters
02:38:11.8
10
00:31:15
Wave 6 (1500m)
330
Gillie BROWN
Gillie BROWN #330
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
60-64
Female
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
335
Jessica BRUECHERT
Jessica BRUECHERT #335
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Under 18
Female
00:33:09
Wave 6 (1500m)
336
Tony BRUECHERT
Tony BRUECHERT #336
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
50-54
Male
00:28:16
Wave 5 (1500m)
337
Zoe BRUECHERT
Zoe BRUECHERT #337
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
18-24
Female
00:32:24
Wave 6 (1500m)
353
Tiarna BUTTON
Tiarna BUTTON #353
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
18-24
Male
00:35:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
354
Wayne CABLE
Wayne CABLE #354
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
60-64
Male
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
00:30:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
355
Helen CAHILL
Helen CAHILL #355
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Female
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
00:35:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
356
John CAHILL
John CAHILL #356
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
50-54
Male
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
00:23:23
Wave 3 (1500m)
362
Liam CARTER
Liam CARTER #362
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
18-24
Male
00:40:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
367
Katherine CAUDLE
Katherine CAUDLE #367
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
25-29
Female
00:26:15
EFS Triathlon Club
Wave 4 (1500m)
372
Julia CHAY
Julia CHAY #372
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Female
00:35:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
375
John CHIPPONERI
John CHIPPONERI #375
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Male
00:23:15
Wave 3 (1500m)
376
Melanie CHISWELL
Melanie CHISWELL #376
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Female
Claremont Masters
02:14:51.8
3
00:31:00
Wave 6 (1500m)
392
Mandy COLES
Mandy COLES #392
Female 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
50-54
Female
00:37:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Wave 7 (1500m)
394
Paul CONNELL
Paul CONNELL #394
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
00:25:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
400
Alex COOTE
Alex COOTE #400
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
25-29
Male
00:35:00
Wave 7 (1500m)
402
Mary CORNELIUS
Mary CORNELIUS #402
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Female
00:40:30
City Triathlon Club
Wave 8 (1500m)
415
Jennifer CRAKE
Jennifer CRAKE #415
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Female
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
00:31:21
Wave 6 (1500m)
416
Steven CRAKE
Steven CRAKE #416
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Male
Mandurah Masters
02:15:39.5
4
00:28:34
Wave 5 (1500m)
425
Pippa CROSSLEY
Pippa CROSSLEY #425
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-39
Female
Melville Masters
02:30:51.0
8
00:25:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
426
Sarah CUERDEN
Sarah CUERDEN #426
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
18-24
Female
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
457
Margaret DODDS
Margaret DODDS #457
Female 75+
DNS
DNS
75+
75-79
Female
Fremantle Masters
02:10:52.5
2
00:39:06
Wave 7 (1500m)
464
Colin DORAN
Colin DORAN #464
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
60-64
Male
00:33:33
Wave 6 (1500m)
470
Elizabeth DUNN
Elizabeth DUNN #470
Female 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
70-74
Female
Armadale Masters
02:38:25.1
11
00:30:28
Wave 6 (1500m)
475
Leon EDWARDS
Leon EDWARDS #475
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
30-34
Male
00:25:05
Wave 4 (1500m)
479
David EMBRY
David EMBRY #479
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Male
00:42:20
Wave 8 (1500m)
482
Alastair EVANS
Alastair EVANS #482
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-39
Male
00:34:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Wave 6 (1500m)
494
Tiegan FIRIOS
Tiegan FIRIOS #494
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
30-34
Female
00:55:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
495
Ian FLEISIG
Ian FLEISIG #495
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
00:30:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
498
Bronte FOALE
Bronte FOALE #498
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
25-29
Female
00:30:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
502
Nicola FRASCHINI
Nicola FRASCHINI #502
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-39
Male
Claremont Masters
02:14:51.8
3
00:17:20
Wave 3 (1500m)
504
Greg FREY
Greg FREY #504
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Male
Armadale Masters
02:38:25.1
11
00:28:00
Wave 4 (1500m)
512
Max GARBUTT-WILKINS
Max GARBUTT-WILKINS #512
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
18-24
Male
00:29:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
515
Debbie GAUNT
Debbie GAUNT #515
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Female
00:30:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
542
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #542
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
50-54
Male
Perth City Swim Club
02:02:15.9
1
00:19:30
Wave 3 (1500m)
543
John HALLIS
John HALLIS #543
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
50-54
Male
00:18:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Wave 3 (1500m)
551
Gavin HARTLEY
Gavin HARTLEY #551
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
65-69
Male
00:45:00
Wave 8 (1500m)
555
Ian HASLEBY
Ian HASLEBY #555
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
70-74
Male
00:30:30
Wave 6 (1500m)
557
Ross HASSALL
Ross HASSALL #557
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Male
00:30:00
Wave 5 (1500m)
562
Angela HAYWARD
Angela HAYWARD #562
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Female
Perth City Swim Club
02:02:15.9
1
00:32:09
Wave 6 (1500m)
591
Carol HUGHES
Carol HUGHES #591
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Female
00:26:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Wave 4 (1500m)
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 1 of 16 (787 items)