MSWA Swim Series #4 - Mandurah Masters 2018
26 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
4000m Swim
2000m Swim
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
56
Luke CAMERON
Luke CAMERON #56
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
77
Rose FENTON
Rose FENTON #77
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
103
Kerri KOALA
Kerri KOALA #103
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
114
Christine PATERSON
Christine PATERSON #114
Female 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Female
BELMONT MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
177
Anne Marie LEAHY
Anne Marie LEAHY #177
Female 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Female
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
188
Barbara PELLICK
Barbara PELLICK #188
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
115
Victor PAUL
Victor PAUL #115
Male 70-74
DNF
DNF
70-74
Male
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
AUS
52
Helen CAHILL
Helen CAHILL #52
Female 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Female
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
113
131
Elizabeth VERNOOY
Elizabeth VERNOOY #131
Female 50-54
01:04:32
01:04:32
5
(60)
50-54
5
00:28:21
Female
60
Western Australia
AUS
32:16 min/km
112
47
Belinda BOYD
Belinda BOYD #47
Female 45-49
01:01:36
01:01:36
7
(59)
45-49
7
00:22:40
Female
59
BELMONT MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
30:48 min/km
111
108
Bill MCGUIGAN
Bill MCGUIGAN #108
Male 75-79
00:56:04
00:56:04
3
(53)
75-79
3
00:15:23
Male
53
BUNBURY MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
28:02 min/km
110
123
Thelma SHARP
Thelma SHARP #123
Female 80-84
00:56:04
00:56:04
1
(58)
80-84
1
Female
58
Western Australia
AUS
28:02 min/km
109
67
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #67
Female 65-69
00:55:13
00:55:13
5
(57)
65-69
5
00:12:46
Female
57
Western Australia
AUS
27:36 min/km
108
60
Jay COOK
Jay COOK #60
Male 50-54
00:55:06
00:55:06
10
(52)
50-54
10
00:20:11
Male
52
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
27:33 min/km
107
80
Karen FREAR
Karen FREAR #80
Female 45-49
00:54:15
00:54:15
6
(56)
45-49
6
00:15:19
Female
56
Western Australia
AUS
27:07 min/km
106
104
Lee MANCHESTER
Lee MANCHESTER #104
Male 60-64
00:52:57
00:52:57
7
(51)
60-64
7
00:17:07
Male
51
Western Australia
AUS
26:28 min/km
105
46
Jan BODDY
Jan BODDY #46
Female 65-69
00:52:51
00:52:51
4
(55)
65-69
4
00:10:25
Female
55
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
26:25 min/km
104
253
Chris Millar
Chris Millar #253
Male 35-39
00:52:50
00:52:50
5
(50)
35-39
5
00:24:39
Male
50
26:25 min/km
103
132
Hans VOSBERGEN
Hans VOSBERGEN #132
Male 70-74
00:52:09
00:52:09
3
(49)
70-74
3
00:08:04
Male
49
ARMADALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
26:04 min/km
102
78
Ann FERGUSON
Ann FERGUSON #78
Female 55-59
00:52:08
00:52:08
6
(54)
55-59
6
00:22:44
Female
54
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
26:04 min/km
101
135
Georgina WARDEN
Georgina WARDEN #135
Female 45-49
00:51:39
00:51:39
5
(53)
45-49
5
00:12:43
Female
53
BUNBURY MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
25:49 min/km
100
130
Roz THOMPSON
Roz THOMPSON #130
Female 40-44
00:51:35
00:51:35
5
(52)
40-44
5
00:15:53
Female
52
Western Australia
AUS
25:47 min/km
99
259
James Pattison
James Pattison #259
Male 65-69
00:51:29
00:51:29
6
(48)
65-69
6
00:15:12
Male
48
25:44 min/km
98
72
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #72
Female 70-74
00:50:46
00:50:46
1
(51)
70-74
1
Female
51
Claremont Masters
Western Australia
AUS
25:23 min/km
97
107
Susan MCDONALD
Susan MCDONALD #107
Female 60-64
00:50:30
00:50:30
5
(50)
60-64
5
00:18:02
Female
50
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
25:15 min/km
96
242
Brooke Duff
Brooke Duff #242
Female 35-39
00:49:46
00:49:46
8
(49)
35-39
8
00:19:58
Female
49
Western Australia
AUS
24:53 min/km
95
99
Ian JUNK
Ian JUNK #99
Male 18-24
00:49:05
00:49:05
1
(47)
18-24
1
Male
47
Western Australia
AUS
24:32 min/km
94
241
Jim Price
Jim Price #241
Male 50-54
00:49:00
00:49:00
9
(46)
50-54
9
00:14:05
Male
46
Western Australia
AUS
24:30 min/km
93
102
Kathryn KNOLL
Kathryn KNOLL #102
Female 50-54
00:48:00
00:48:00
4
(48)
50-54
4
00:11:49
Female
48
BUNBURY MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
24:00 min/km
92
94
Cathy ISBISTER
Cathy ISBISTER #94
Female 50-54
00:47:58
00:47:58
3
(47)
50-54
3
00:11:47
Female
47
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
23:59 min/km
91
55
Sinead CAHILL
Sinead CAHILL #55
Male 25-29
00:47:58
00:47:58
2
(45)
25-29
2
00:18:33
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
23:59 min/km
90
134
Jacki WALTERS
Jacki WALTERS #134
Female 35-39
00:47:40
00:47:40
7
(46)
35-39
7
00:17:52
Female
46
Western Australia
AUS
23:50 min/km
89
86
Angela HAYWARD
Angela HAYWARD #86
Female 40-44
00:47:02
00:47:02
4
(45)
40-44
4
00:11:21
Female
45
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
23:31 min/km
88
118
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #118
Female 60-64
00:46:58
00:46:58
4
(44)
60-64
4
00:14:29
Female
44
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
23:29 min/km
87
48
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #48
Male 35-39
00:46:49
00:46:49
4
(44)
35-39
4
00:18:38
Male
44
Cockburn Masters
Western Australia
AUS
23:24 min/km
86
125
Leanne STACEY
Leanne STACEY #125
Female 50-54
00:46:38
00:46:38
2
(43)
50-54
2
00:10:27
Female
43
BUNBURY MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
23:19 min/km
85
84
Barry GREEN
Barry GREEN #84
Male 75-79
00:46:34
00:46:34
2
(43)
75-79
2
00:05:53
Male
43
Stadium Masters
Western Australia
AUS
23:17 min/km
84
124
Fran SHIPP
Fran SHIPP #124
Female 45-49
00:46:33
00:46:33
4
(42)
45-49
4
00:07:37
Female
42
Western Australia
AUS
23:16 min/km
83
129
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #129
Male 40-44
00:45:57
00:45:57
1
(42)
40-44
1
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
22:58 min/km
82
258
Heather Hughes
Heather Hughes #258
Female 30-34
00:45:38
00:45:38
7
(41)
30-34
7
00:09:18
Female
41
22:49 min/km
81
70
Liz DUNN
Liz DUNN #70
Female 65-69
00:45:33
00:45:33
3
(40)
65-69
3
00:03:07
Female
40
Western Australia
AUS
22:46 min/km
80
121
Tony RUSSELL
Tony RUSSELL #121
Male 60-64
00:45:31
00:45:31
6
(41)
60-64
6
00:09:41
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
22:45 min/km
79
87
Mark HENDERSON
Mark HENDERSON #87
Male 60-64
00:45:28
00:45:28
5
(40)
60-64
5
00:09:38
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
22:44 min/km
78
101
Peter KING
Peter KING #101
Male 50-54
00:45:24
00:45:24
8
(39)
50-54
8
00:10:29
Male
39
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
22:42 min/km
76
79
Jan FLOREY
Jan FLOREY #79
Female 55-59
00:45:18
00:45:18
5
(38)
55-59
5
00:15:53
Female
38
Leeming Masters
Western Australia
AUS
22:39 min/km
77
250
Shona DE BROWNER
Shona DE BROWNER #250
Female 30-34
00:45:18
00:45:18
6
(39)
30-34
6
00:08:58
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
22:39 min/km
75
59
Clare CLAYTON
Clare CLAYTON #59
Female 35-39
00:45:15
00:45:15
6
(37)
35-39
6
00:15:27
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
22:37 min/km
74
41
Tanya ANDREWS
Tanya ANDREWS #41
Female 35-39
00:45:14
00:45:14
5
(36)
35-39
5
00:15:27
Female
36
Cockburn Masters
Western Australia
AUS
22:37 min/km
73
39
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #39
Female 60-64
00:45:08
00:45:08
3
(35)
60-64
3
00:12:39
Female
35
BELMONT MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
22:34 min/km
72
38
Brad ADAMS
Brad ADAMS #38
Male 30-34
00:44:53
00:44:53
4
(38)
30-34
4
00:11:35
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
22:26 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
© 2023