Swimming WA OWS 1718 #5 - Mullaloo
30 Dec 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
7.5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (143 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Points
Pace
Wave
3
123
Jessica CAKE
Jessica CAKE #123
Female Under 18
00:19:36
00:19:36
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
10
15:40 min/km
Wave 7
10
150
Ellen KOZLOWSKA
Ellen KOZLOWSKA #150
Female Under 18
00:20:57
00:20:57
2
(3)
Under 18
2
00:01:21
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
16:45 min/km
Wave 7
12
148
Danielle JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Danielle JANSE VAN RENSBURG #148
Female Under 18
00:21:06
00:21:06
3
(5)
Under 18
3
00:01:29
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
16:52 min/km
Wave 7
35
166
Ella PHELAN
Ella PHELAN #166
Female Under 18
00:24:31
00:24:31
4
(19)
Under 18
4
00:04:54
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
19:36 min/km
Wave 7
128
140
Jade HARDY
Jade HARDY #140
Female Under 18
00:38:43
00:38:43
5
(72)
Under 18
5
00:19:06
Female
72
Western Australia
AUS
5
30:58 min/km
Wave 7
142
Chloe HAYES
Chloe HAYES #142
Female Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
Wave 7
1
88
Harry JONES
Harry JONES #88
Male Under 18
00:18:45
00:18:45
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
10
15:00 min/km
Wave 6
5
192
Mathew BECK
Mathew BECK #192
Male Under 18
00:19:44
00:19:44
2
(3)
Under 18
2
00:00:59
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
15:47 min/km
Wave 6
7
80
Ben HILLEN
Ben HILLEN #80
Male Under 18
00:20:42
00:20:42
3
(5)
Under 18
3
00:01:57
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
16:33 min/km
Wave 6
17
66
Ryan DOODY
Ryan DOODY #66
Male Under 18
00:22:08
00:22:08
4
(10)
Under 18
4
00:03:23
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
17:42 min/km
Wave 6
20
77
Jack GRIFFITHS
Jack GRIFFITHS #77
Male Under 18
00:22:36
00:22:36
5
(13)
Under 18
5
00:03:51
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
5
18:04 min/km
Wave 6
30
117
Mitchell WISE
Mitchell WISE #117
Male Under 18
00:23:52
00:23:52
6
(16)
Under 18
6
00:05:06
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
19:05 min/km
Wave 6
38
109
Ryan STONE
Ryan STONE #109
Male Under 18
00:24:35
00:24:35
7
(17)
Under 18
7
00:05:50
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
19:40 min/km
Wave 6
4
165
Ella PACKER
Ella PACKER #165
Female Under 15
00:19:40
00:19:40
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
10
15:44 min/km
Wave 7
11
126
Sienna CUMMINS
Sienna CUMMINS #126
Female Under 15
00:20:59
00:20:59
2
(4)
Under 15
2
00:01:19
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
16:47 min/km
Wave 7
13
306
Claire EMERY
Claire EMERY #306
Female Under 15
00:21:13
00:21:13
3
(6)
Under 15
3
00:01:33
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
16:58 min/km
Wave 7
21
170
Beth RANKIN
Beth RANKIN #170
Female Under 15
00:23:03
00:23:03
4
(8)
Under 15
4
00:03:23
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
18:26 min/km
Wave 7
22
171
Victoria READING
Victoria READING #171
Female Under 15
00:23:03
00:23:03
5
(9)
Under 15
5
00:03:23
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
5
18:26 min/km
Wave 7
25
184
Alyssa WALTER
Alyssa WALTER #184
Female Under 15
00:23:23
00:23:23
6
(11)
Under 15
6
00:03:43
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
18:42 min/km
Wave 7
31
159
Sula MOORE
Sula MOORE #159
Female Under 15
00:24:04
00:24:04
7
(15)
Under 15
7
00:04:23
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
19:15 min/km
Wave 7
37
143
Matilda HERMANN-RALPH
Matilda HERMANN-RALPH #143
Female Under 15
00:24:33
00:24:33
8
(21)
Under 15
8
00:04:53
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
1.25
19:38 min/km
Wave 7
41
147
Taleisha HURFORD
Taleisha HURFORD #147
Female Under 15
00:25:06
00:25:06
9
(22)
Under 15
9
00:05:26
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:04 min/km
Wave 7
48
137
Marnie GRIFFITHS
Marnie GRIFFITHS #137
Female Under 15
00:25:38
00:25:38
10
(24)
Under 15
10
00:05:58
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
0
20:30 min/km
Wave 7
92
131
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA #131
Female Under 15
00:30:29
00:30:29
11
(46)
Under 15
11
00:10:49
Female
46
Western Australia
AUS
0
24:23 min/km
Wave 7
93
160
Mayuri NADARAJAH
Mayuri NADARAJAH #160
Female Under 15
00:31:01
00:31:01
12
(47)
Under 15
12
00:11:21
Female
47
Western Australia
AUS
0
24:48 min/km
Wave 7
2
87
Finn HUSSEY
Finn HUSSEY #87
Male Under 15
00:19:11
00:19:11
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
10
15:20 min/km
Wave 6
6
68
Mark DROPULICH
Mark DROPULICH #68
Male Under 15
00:20:11
00:20:11
2
(4)
Under 15
2
00:01:00
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
16:08 min/km
Wave 6
8
58
Declan BROWN
Declan BROWN #58
Male Under 15
00:20:45
00:20:45
3
(6)
Under 15
3
00:01:34
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
16:36 min/km
Wave 6
15
65
Carrick DODDS
Carrick DODDS #65
Male Under 15
00:21:56
00:21:56
4
(9)
Under 15
4
00:02:45
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
17:32 min/km
Wave 6
18
63
Jame CURREY
Jame CURREY #63
Male Under 15
00:22:21
00:22:21
5
(11)
Under 15
5
00:03:10
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
5
17:52 min/km
Wave 6
23
114
Ethan TURNER
Ethan TURNER #114
Male Under 15
00:23:09
00:23:09
6
(14)
Under 15
6
00:03:58
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
18:31 min/km
Wave 6
42
98
Tom RANKIN
Tom RANKIN #98
Male Under 15
00:25:12
00:25:12
7
(20)
Under 15
7
00:06:01
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
20:09 min/km
Wave 6
50
61
Daniell CLAASSEN
Daniell CLAASSEN #61
Male Under 15
00:25:54
00:25:54
8
(26)
Under 15
8
00:06:43
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
1.25
20:43 min/km
Wave 6
76
614
Thomas ROOKE
Thomas ROOKE #614
Male Under 15
00:28:13
00:28:13
9
(39)
Under 15
9
00:09:02
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
0
22:34 min/km
Wave 6
77
153
Ann-Maree LYNCH
Ann-Maree LYNCH #153
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:28:15
00:28:15
1
(38)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
38
Western Australia
AUS
10
22:36 min/km
Wave 7
87
185
Jacqui WARNOCK
Jacqui WARNOCK #185
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:30:03
00:30:03
2
(43)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:01:47
Female
43
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
24:02 min/km
Wave 7
97
145
Nicola HILL
Nicola HILL #145
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:31:22
00:31:22
3
(50)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:03:07
Female
50
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
25:05 min/km
Wave 7
105
168
Elspeth POLLOCK
Elspeth POLLOCK #168
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:32:17
00:32:17
4
(57)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:04:02
Female
57
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
25:49 min/km
Wave 7
120
118
Karen ALFORD
Karen ALFORD #118
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:35:46
00:35:46
5
(65)
Super Legends (50+)
5
00:07:30
Female
65
Western Australia
AUS
5
28:36 min/km
Wave 7
124
174
Sandra SAUNDERS
Sandra SAUNDERS #174
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:36:22
00:36:22
6
(68)
Super Legends (50+)
6
00:08:07
Female
68
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
29:05 min/km
Wave 7
125
157
Katherine MCKENNA
Katherine MCKENNA #157
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:36:51
00:36:51
7
(69)
Super Legends (50+)
7
00:08:36
Female
69
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
29:28 min/km
Wave 7
14
115
Andrew TWINE
Andrew TWINE #115
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:21:26
00:21:26
1
(8)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
10
17:08 min/km
Wave 6
39
89
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #89
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:24:38
00:24:38
2
(18)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:03:12
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
19:42 min/km
Wave 6
40
70
Mark DUNCANSON
Mark DUNCANSON #70
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:01
00:25:01
3
(19)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:03:34
Male
19
Australian Capital Territory
AUS
7.5
20:00 min/km
Wave 6
43
94
Paul MARKICH
Paul MARKICH #94
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:21
00:25:21
4
(21)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:03:55
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
20:16 min/km
Wave 6
47
104
Danny ROSEWOOD
Danny ROSEWOOD #104
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:37
00:25:37
5
(24)
Super Legends (50+)
5
00:04:11
Male
24
New South Wales
AUS
5
20:29 min/km
Wave 6
53
95
John MCKELVIE
John MCKELVIE #95
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:26:10
00:26:10
6
(29)
Super Legends (50+)
6
00:04:44
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
3.75
20:56 min/km
Wave 6
68
72
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #72
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:45
00:27:45
7
(35)
Super Legends (50+)
7
00:06:19
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
2.5
22:12 min/km
Wave 6
70
79
Richard HENHAM-BARROW
Richard HENHAM-BARROW #79
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:50
00:27:50
8
(36)
Super Legends (50+)
8
00:06:23
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
1.25
22:16 min/km
Wave 6
79
91
Milan KLAUZ
Milan KLAUZ #91
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:28:42
00:28:42
9
(41)
Super Legends (50+)
9
00:07:15
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
0
22:57 min/km
Wave 6
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (143 items)
© 2023