Civil Service Club Singapore Duathlon 2016
19 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Junior
Sprint
Mini
Youth
Kids
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Runner1
Cyclist
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
18
292
Enola De Smet
Enola De Smet #292
Female 12-13
00:38:31.19
00:38:31.19
1
(3)
12-13
1
Female
3
BEL
UWCSEA Dover
2:34 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:25.94
20
1
00:01:04.00
5
1
00:12:17.44
21
1
00:24:36.61
20
1
00:01:03.54
5
1
00:06:21.08
15
1
22
291
Nicole Shee Teng Chan
Nicole Shee Teng Chan #291
Female 12-13
00:41:21.77
00:41:21.77
2
(4)
12-13
2
Female
4
TEAM M3X
MAL
Sri Sempurna International School
2:45 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:58.60
29
4
00:01:17.05
23
6
00:12:41.94
24
2
00:24:38.59
21
2
00:01:24.22
27
7
00:08:03.31
33
4
23
299
Hannah Smith
Hannah Smith #299
Female 12-13
00:41:26.28
00:41:26.28
3
(5)
12-13
3
Female
5
GBR
2:45 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:56.96
27
2
00:01:06.90
12
2
00:12:56.27
26
3
00:26:12.45
27
3
00:01:10.07
14
4
00:06:59.88
21
2
26
296
Ria Nakahara
Ria Nakahara #296
Female 12-13
00:43:04.78
00:43:04.78
4
(6)
12-13
4
Female
6
Cicada Athletic Club
JPN
Singapore American School (SAS)
2:52 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:57.78
28
3
00:01:12.75
16
3
00:13:07.10
29
4
00:26:25.01
29
4
00:01:09.28
10
2
00:08:19.94
36
5
34
293
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #293
Female 12-13
00:46:05.78
00:46:05.78
5
(8)
12-13
5
Female
8
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
3:04 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:20.01
34
5
00:01:16.68
21
5
00:14:27.37
35
5
00:29:55.66
39
6
00:01:10.01
13
3
00:07:23.40
26
3
38
302
Amy Wright
Amy Wright #302
Female 12-13
00:48:03.90
00:48:03.90
6
(9)
12-13
6
Female
9
AUS
Australian Internationl School
3:12 min/km
Wave 17
00:07:02.81
49
7
00:01:37.54
31
7
00:14:43.96
38
6
00:28:47.73
36
5
00:01:14.66
19
5
00:09:21.15
46
7
47
301
Charlotte Wilson
Charlotte Wilson #301
Female 12-13
00:55:24.97
00:55:24.97
7
(11)
12-13
7
Female
11
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
3:41 min/km
Wave 17
00:07:41.71
53
8
00:01:52.39
40
8
00:17:08.27
49
7
00:35:05.30
51
7
00:01:41.22
36
8
00:09:04.34
41
6
49
298
Rachel Seet
Rachel Seet #298
Female 12-13
00:56:18.72
00:56:18.72
8
(12)
12-13
8
Female
12
Team Fabian
SIN
Tao Nan School
3:45 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:30.66
41
6
00:01:16.15
20
4
00:20:26.99
59
8
00:37:08.97
54
8
00:01:23.08
26
6
00:09:59.85
51
8
300
Tania Thong
Tania Thong #300
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
MAL
GEMS World Academy Singapore
Wave 17
294
Natalie Hunter
Natalie Hunter #294
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
GBR
Wave 17
295
Piper Lodge
Piper Lodge #295
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AUS
UWCSEA East
Wave 17
297
Mihika Rao
Mihika Rao #297
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
IND
Wave 17
290
Juliette Abou-Haidar
Juliette Abou-Haidar #290
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
ESP
Wave 17
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)