Single Track Minds Race 1 - Kalamunda 50
24 Jul 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Kalamunda 50
Kalamunda 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
9km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
26.6km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
65
146
Carmen DE ROOZE
Carmen DE ROOZE #146
Female Open Female
02:51:22.17
02:51:22.17
(02:51:04.32)
1
(1)
02:51:04.32
Open Female
1
Female
1
AUS
17.5 km/h
00:25:53.30
67
1
2
00:59:47.02
69
1
1
01:25:41.84
68
1
1
72
156
Melanie WEBB
Melanie WEBB #156
Female Open Female
02:52:59.91
02:52:59.91
(02:52:43.54)
2
(2)
02:52:43.54
Open Female
2
Female
2
AUS
17.4 km/h
00:26:42.20
76
2
3
01:00:01.53
71
2
2
01:26:16.17
72
2
3
76
19
Sarah TUCKNOTT
Sarah TUCKNOTT #19
Female Junior Female
02:53:54.19
02:53:54.19
(02:53:37.36)
1
(3)
02:53:37.36
Junior Female
1
Female
3
AUS
17.3 km/h
00:25:51.94
66
1
1
01:00:41.64
77
1
3
01:27:20.60
78
1
5
78
278
Simone MCCALLUM
Simone MCCALLUM #278
Female Single Speed
02:54:21.90
02:54:21.90
(02:53:55.11)
1
(4)
02:53:55.11
Single Speed
1
Female
4
AUS
17.2 km/h
00:27:36.44
97
1
5
01:00:43.82
79
1
4
01:26:01.64
70
1
2
84
151
Jessica HUSTON
Jessica HUSTON #151
Female Open Female
02:57:49.68
02:57:49.68
(02:57:29.97)
3
(5)
02:57:29.97
Open Female
3
Female
5
AUS
16.9 km/h
00:28:08.59
102
4
6
01:02:39.85
97
3
5
01:27:01.23
76
3
4
102
29
Kristen GADSDON
Kristen GADSDON #29
Female Masters Female
03:01:30.80
03:01:30.80
(03:00:59.17)
1
(6)
03:00:59.17
Masters Female
1
Female
6
AUS
16.6 km/h
00:28:31.95
108
1
7
01:04:40.80
124
2
8
01:28:18.05
81
1
6
106
153
Sarah MCLACHLAN
Sarah MCLACHLAN #153
Female Open Female
03:02:11.55
03:02:11.55
(03:01:49.16)
4
(7)
03:01:49.16
Open Female
4
Female
7
AUS
16.5 km/h
00:27:27.95
92
3
4
01:05:30.40
138
5
9
01:29:13.20
86
4
7
120
33
Raechel PARIS
Raechel PARIS #33
Female Masters Female
03:06:44.39
03:06:44.39
(03:06:18.41)
2
(8)
03:06:18.41
Masters Female
2
Female
8
AUS
16.1 km/h
00:28:37.95
114
2
8
01:04:04.65
115
1
7
01:34:01.79
127
3
10
138
154
Rachael SMITH
Rachael SMITH #154
Female Open Female
03:10:46.59
03:10:46.59
(03:10:06.95)
5
(9)
03:10:06.95
Open Female
5
Female
9
NZL
15.8 km/h
00:29:01.45
126
5
9
01:05:36.86
141
6
10
01:36:08.27
143
6
12
141
26
Tracey CHAPMAN
Tracey CHAPMAN #26
Female Masters Female
03:11:32.92
03:11:32.92
(03:10:54.94)
3
(10)
03:10:54.94
Masters Female
3
Female
10
AUS
15.7 km/h
00:30:28.11
149
3
11
01:08:29.67
176
4
14
01:32:35.14
119
2
9
143
155
Stefanie VAN AMERONGEN
Stefanie VAN AMERONGEN #155
Female Open Female
03:12:05.77
03:12:05.77
(03:11:47.92)
6
(11)
03:11:47.92
Open Female
6
Female
11
AUS
15.6 km/h
00:38:28.21
268
9
19
01:03:47.04
111
4
6
01:29:50.51
94
5
8
147
34
Marilena STIMPFL
Marilena STIMPFL #34
Female Masters Female
03:13:31.79
03:13:31.79
(03:12:47.16)
4
(12)
03:12:47.16
Masters Female
4
Female
12
AUS
15.6 km/h
00:30:36.45
155
4
12
01:06:48.35
157
3
12
01:36:06.98
142
4
11
156
157
Paula WRIGHT
Paula WRIGHT #157
Female Open Female
03:16:52.21
03:16:52.21
(03:16:52.21)
7
(13)
03:16:52.21
Open Female
7
Female
13
AUS
15.2 km/h
00:29:20.73
137
6
10
01:07:15.82
163
8
13
01:40:15.65
159
7
13
163
152
Neasa JORDAN
Neasa JORDAN #152
Female Open Female
03:19:15.97
03:19:15.97
(03:18:40.05)
8
(14)
03:18:40.05
Open Female
8
Female
14
AUS
15.1 km/h
00:30:53.28
167
7
13
01:06:16.96
152
7
11
01:42:05.72
170
9
16
171
23
Louise BLACK
Louise BLACK #23
Female Masters Female
03:22:52.85
03:22:52.85
(03:22:19.60)
5
(15)
03:22:19.60
Masters Female
5
Female
15
AUS
14.8 km/h
00:33:18.68
200
5
15
01:08:36.51
177
5
15
01:40:57.65
162
5
14
185
148
Lauren FRENCH
Lauren FRENCH #148
Female Open Female
03:28:42.23
03:28:42.23
(03:28:03.62)
9
(16)
03:28:03.62
Open Female
9
Female
16
AUS
14.4 km/h
00:32:04.82
179
8
14
01:15:18.29
231
9
16
01:41:19.11
163
8
15
237
32
Nathalie LAURENDEAU
Nathalie LAURENDEAU #32
Female Masters Female
03:45:50.78
03:45:50.78
(03:45:12.39)
6
(17)
03:45:12.39
Masters Female
6
Female
17
AUS
13.3 km/h
00:33:38.64
204
6
16
01:20:58.95
266
8
20
01:51:13.18
218
6
17
251
288
Nina WILLIAMS
Nina WILLIAMS #288
Female Super Masters Female 50+
03:54:35.51
03:54:35.51
(03:53:55.88)
1
(18)
03:53:55.88
Super Masters Female 50+
1
Female
18
NZL
12.8 km/h
00:34:08.94
207
1
17
01:20:43.65
263
1
18
01:59:42.91
248
2
19
256
282
Jenny BROWN
Jenny BROWN #282
Female Super Masters Female 50+
03:58:38.76
03:58:38.76
(03:57:54.89)
2
(19)
03:57:54.89
Super Masters Female 50+
2
Female
19
AUS
12.6 km/h
00:40:46.72
286
3
24
01:23:23.03
279
2
23
01:54:29.01
233
1
18
259
25
Bliss BROSNAN
Bliss BROSNAN #25
Female Masters Female
04:01:13.43
04:01:13.43
(03:59:33.31)
7
(20)
03:59:33.31
Masters Female
7
Female
20
NZL
12.5 km/h
00:40:18.80
283
8
22
01:20:36.53
261
6
17
02:00:18.10
253
7
20
272
28
Kate FEUTRILL
Kate FEUTRILL #28
Female Masters Female
04:05:05.52
04:05:05.52
(04:03:24.65)
8
(21)
04:03:24.65
Masters Female
8
Female
21
AUS
12.3 km/h
00:41:18.15
292
10
26
01:20:45.20
264
7
19
02:03:02.16
261
8
21
276
35
Michelle SZALEK
Michelle SZALEK #35
Female Masters Female
04:07:06.67
04:07:06.67
(04:06:36.15)
9
(22)
04:06:36.15
Masters Female
9
Female
22
AUS
12.2 km/h
00:37:42.33
253
7
18
01:24:53.52
285
10
24
02:04:30.82
269
9
22
279
145
Martha ALLEN-BYATT
Martha ALLEN-BYATT #145
Female Open Female
04:09:27.77
04:09:27.77
(04:08:29.89)
10
(23)
04:08:29.89
Open Female
10
Female
23
AUS
12.1 km/h
00:39:25.41
275
10
20
01:21:47.68
271
10
21
02:08:14.67
281
10
25
281
27
Sonia DAVIES
Sonia DAVIES #27
Female Masters Female
04:10:22.37
04:10:22.37
(04:09:17.78)
10
(24)
04:09:17.78
Masters Female
10
Female
24
AUS
12.0 km/h
00:40:56.38
289
9
25
01:22:28.71
274
9
22
02:06:57.27
279
10
24
288
286
Abi PATERSON
Abi PATERSON #286
Female Super Masters Female 50+
04:17:45.59
04:17:45.59
(04:16:30.47)
3
(25)
04:16:30.47
Super Masters Female 50+
3
Female
25
AUS
11.7 km/h
00:40:01.56
278
2
21
01:31:47.55
299
3
28
02:05:56.47
274
3
23
295
36
Jessica WORMUTH
Jessica WORMUTH #36
Female Masters Female
04:25:04.24
04:25:04.24
(04:23:40.35)
11
(26)
04:23:40.35
Masters Female
11
Female
26
AUS
11.4 km/h
00:42:15.88
299
11
27
01:26:34.58
287
11
25
02:16:13.78
296
12
28
298
147
Tracy EBSARY
Tracy EBSARY #147
Female Masters Female
04:25:39.98
04:25:39.98
(04:24:17.11)
12
(27)
04:24:17.11
Masters Female
12
Female
27
AUS
11.4 km/h
00:42:32.93
302
12
28
01:29:21.69
294
12
26
02:13:45.36
291
11
27
299
150
Kerry HARKER
Kerry HARKER #150
Female Open Female
04:29:52.50
04:29:52.50
(04:28:30.87)
11
(28)
04:28:30.87
Open Female
11
Female
28
AUS
11.2 km/h
00:40:22.86
284
11
23
01:29:32.62
295
11
27
02:19:57.01
299
11
29
300
287
Susan THOMAS
Susan THOMAS #287
Female Super Masters Female 50+
04:33:44.99
04:33:44.99
(04:32:03.87)
4
(29)
04:32:03.87
Super Masters Female 50+
4
Female
29
AUS
11.0 km/h
00:47:11.61
308
6
32
01:36:47.53
302
4
29
02:09:45.83
284
4
26
304
285
Kris METCHER
Kris METCHER #285
Female Super Masters Female 50+
04:46:45.74
04:46:45.74
(04:45:04.38)
5
(30)
04:45:04.38
Super Masters Female 50+
5
Female
30
AUS
10.5 km/h
00:45:15.22
307
5
31
01:39:37.16
306
6
32
02:21:53.35
301
5
30
306
24
Justine BOLTON
Justine BOLTON #24
Female Masters Female
05:00:56.44
05:00:56.44
(04:59:52.45)
13
(31)
04:59:52.45
Masters Female
13
Female
31
AUS
10.0 km/h
00:43:29.51
304
13
29
01:37:13.19
304
13
31
02:40:13.73
310
13
32
307
284
Ruth METCALF
Ruth METCALF #284
Female Super Masters Female 50+
05:00:56.82
05:00:56.82
(04:59:52.70)
6
(32)
04:59:52.70
Super Masters Female 50+
6
Female
32
AUS
10.0 km/h
00:43:34.34
305
4
30
01:37:12.43
303
5
30
02:40:10.05
309
6
31
149
Amy FULTON
Amy FULTON #149
Female Open Female
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Female
Female
AUS
km/h
30
Nina GILMOUR
Nina GILMOUR #30
Female Masters Female
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Female
Female
GER
km/h
31
Liz GUNTHER
Liz GUNTHER #31
Female Masters Female
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Masters Female
Female
AUS
km/h
00:51:33.63
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)