X Adventure Race Dunsborough
16 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Leg1
Leg2
Leg3
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
170
2119
Roy MCEWAN
Roy MCEWAN #2119
Male Male Under 9
00:53:53.79
00:53:53.79
1
(120)
Male Under 9
1
Male
120
WA
AUS
Roy McEwan
Roy McEwan
Roy McEwan
7:52 min/km
00:06:53.17
216
5
138
00:17:43.17
106
1
85
00:28:30.63
184
2
130
00:00:46.81
184
6
122
184
2010
Clancy BANFIELD
Clancy BANFIELD #2010
Male Male Under 9
00:56:52.98
00:56:52.98
2
(130)
Male Under 9
2
Male
130
WA
AUS
Clancy Banfield
Clancy Banfield
Clancy Banfield
8:18 min/km
00:05:50.45
158
1
99
00:17:49.41
111
2
89
00:32:27.73
222
10
149
00:00:45.38
175
5
117
186
2014
Andrew BARR
Andrew BARR #2014
Male Male Under 9
00:57:11.47
00:57:11.47
3
(131)
Male Under 9
3
Male
131
WA
AUS
Andrew Barr
Andrew Barr
Andrew Barr
8:20 min/km
00:06:07.14
183
3
115
00:22:50.46
221
12
149
00:27:21.23
168
1
121
00:00:52.62
210
9
137
188
2189
Mitchell TUCKEY
Mitchell TUCKEY #2189
Male Male Under 9
00:58:13.30
00:58:13.30
4
(132)
Male Under 9
4
Male
132
WA
AUS
Mitchell Tuckey
Mitchell Tuckey
Mitchell Tuckey
8:29 min/km
00:07:05.24
224
11
146
00:20:48.62
189
8
135
00:29:41.98
191
3
134
00:00:37.45
94
2
70
193
2165
Max SHARP
Max SHARP #2165
Male Male Under 9
00:58:41.79
00:58:41.79
5
(133)
Male Under 9
5
Male
133
WA
AUS
Max Sharp
Max Sharp
Max Sharp
8:34 min/km
00:05:53.83
164
2
104
00:20:37.54
185
7
132
00:31:25.13
201
5
139
00:00:45.29
174
4
116
197
2070
Oliver GOODING
Oliver GOODING #2070
Male Male Under 9
00:58:50.76
00:58:50.76
6
(136)
Male Under 9
6
Male
136
WA
AUS
Oliver Gooding
Oliver Gooding
Oliver Gooding
8:35 min/km
00:07:09.15
225
12
147
00:18:46.96
139
3
106
00:31:57.32
213
8
146
00:00:57.32
216
11
141
202
2198
William WALLACE
William WALLACE #2198
Male Male Under 9
00:59:07.41
00:59:07.41
7
(140)
Male Under 9
7
Male
140
WA
AUS
William Wallace
William Wallace
William Wallace
8:37 min/km
00:06:53.69
217
6
139
00:19:44.44
166
5
125
00:31:41.09
204
6
141
00:00:48.19
194
7
129
206
2116
Will MCDOWALL
Will MCDOWALL #2116
Male Male Under 9
01:00:17.22
01:00:17.22
8
(141)
Male Under 9
8
Male
141
WA
AUS
Will McDowall
Will McDowall
Will McDowall
8:48 min/km
00:06:29.95
211
4
133
00:21:14.91
198
9
140
00:31:41.48
205
7
142
00:00:50.87
203
8
134
214
2216
Ethan JONGLING
Ethan JONGLING #2216
Male Male Under 9
01:00:59.45
01:00:59.45
9
(144)
Male Under 9
9
Male
144
WA
AUS
8:54 min/km
00:09:51.91
232
13
151
00:20:35.70
184
6
131
00:29:56.27
194
4
136
00:00:35.56
78
1
58
216
2099
Isharnd LANGE-MCGUIRE
Isharnd LANGE-MCGUIRE #2099
Male Male Under 9
01:02:25.79
01:02:25.79
10
(146)
Male Under 9
10
Male
146
WA
AUS
Isharnd Lange-McGuire
Isharnd Lange-McGuire
Isharnd Lange-McGuire
9:06 min/km
00:06:58.20
219
8
141
00:19:43.37
161
4
123
00:34:50.36
230
11
150
00:00:53.85
213
10
139
224
2229
Jake ARENA
Jake ARENA #2229
Male Male Under 9
01:04:23.67
01:04:23.67
11
(148)
Male Under 9
11
Male
148
WA
AUS
9:24 min/km
00:07:00.45
221
10
143
00:22:35.11
217
11
148
00:32:00.02
214
9
147
00:02:48.07
239
13
153
230
2012
Kai BANKS
Kai BANKS #2012
Male Male Under 9
01:08:12.20
01:08:12.20
12
(151)
Male Under 9
12
Male
151
WA
AUS
Kai Banks
Kai Banks
Kai Banks
9:57 min/km
00:06:58.86
220
9
142
00:21:55.25
210
10
144
00:38:33.07
235
13
153
00:00:45.01
172
3
114
236
2164
Lachlan SCOTT
Lachlan SCOTT #2164
Male Male Under 9
01:14:21.15
01:14:21.15
13
(153)
Male Under 9
13
Male
153
WA
AUS
Lachlan Scott
Lachlan Scott
Lachlan Scott
10:51 min/km
00:06:57.20
218
7
140
00:28:24.40
241
13
154
00:37:56.64
233
12
152
00:01:02.90
226
12
147
2051
Jordan EDDY
Jordan EDDY #2051
Male Male Under 9
Query
Query
Male Under 9
Male
WA
AUS
Jordan Eddy
Jordan Eddy
Jordan Eddy
min/km
00:05:16.97
00:20:10.44
00:32:10.06
00:00:50.94
2062
Jace FRANCIS
Jace FRANCIS #2062
Male Male Under 9
Not started
Not started
Male Under 9
Male
WA
AUS
Jace Francis
Jace Francis
Jace Francis
min/km
2092
Rowan JAMIESON
Rowan JAMIESON #2092
Male Male Under 9
Query
Query
Male Under 9
Male
WA
AUS
Rowan Jamieson
Rowan Jamieson
Rowan Jamieson
min/km
00:04:46.38
00:16:44.79
00:29:26.04
00:00:51.07
2203
James WHELAN
James WHELAN #2203
Male Male Under 9
Not started
Not started
Male Under 9
Male
WA
AUS
James Whelan
James Whelan
James Whelan
min/km
2173
Riley SMITH
Riley SMITH #2173
Male Male Under 9
Not started
Not started
Male Under 9
Male
WA
AUS
Riley Smith
Riley Smith
Riley Smith
min/km
2121
Taj MEIKLEJOHN
Taj MEIKLEJOHN #2121
Male Male Under 9
Not started
Not started
Male Under 9
Male
WA
AUS
Taj Meiklejohn
Taj Meiklejohn
Taj Meiklejohn
min/km
2141
Felix OH
Felix OH #2141
Male Male Under 9
Not started
Not started
Male Under 9
Male
WA
AUS
Felix Oh
Felix Oh
Felix Oh
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)