X Adventure Race Dunsborough
16 Apr 2016
Page 1 of 6 (268 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosStateCountryLeg1Leg2Leg3PaceSwimO/PosC/PosG/PosRunO/PosC/PosG/PosMTBO/PosC/PosG/PosFinishO/PosC/PosG/Pos
12308
CCC Challengers CCC Challengers
#2308 Male Under 15 Team
00:33:33.7700:33:33.771
(1)
Under 15 Team1Male1WA AUS Jeremy HeyesEmily KerrNoah McGuinness4:53 min/km00:04:50.946143600:13:02.3731300:15:13.2451500:00:27.21818
22191
Samuel VAN ROOYENSamuel VAN ROOYEN
#2191 Male Male Under 13
00:33:54.8900:33:54.891
(2)
Male Under 131Male2WA AUS Samuel van RooyenSamuel van RooyenSamuel van Rooyen4:57 min/km00:04:12.6972500:13:54.4162600:15:22.2665600:00:25.52444
32078
Indiana HILLIndiana HILL
#2078 Male Male Under 13
00:33:55.7000:33:55.702
(3)
Male Under 132Male3WA AUS Indiana HillIndiana HillIndiana Hill4:57 min/km00:04:14.1183600:14:35.161781500:14:40.0911100:00:26.33767
42181
Benjamin TAYLORBenjamin TAYLOR
#2181 Male Male Under 13
00:34:40.9600:34:40.963
(4)
Male Under 133Male4WA AUS Benjamin TaylorBenjamin TaylorBenjamin Taylor5:03 min/km00:04:33.312281800:14:21.051251100:15:23.7476700:00:22.85111
52028
Jeremy BUGDENJeremy BUGDEN
#2028 Male Male Under 13
00:34:42.5500:34:42.554
(5)
Male Under 134Male5WA AUS Jeremy BugdenJeremy BugdenJeremy Bugden5:04 min/km00:04:50.3860153500:14:29.961671400:14:54.9033300:00:27.29979
62102
David LOCHOREDavid LOCHORE
#2102 Male Male Under 15
00:35:18.4800:35:18.481
(6)
Male Under 151Male6WA AUS David LochoreDavid LochoreDavid Lochore5:09 min/km00:05:13.17110117000:14:02.4781700:15:31.8481800:00:30.9924318
72213
Ted YOUNGTed YOUNG
#2213 Male Male Under 13
00:35:23.3400:35:23.345
(7)
Male Under 135Male7WA AUS Ted YoungTed YoungTed Young5:09 min/km00:04:45.8445122700:14:13.751141000:15:52.761071000:00:30.98231017
82083
Rylan HORERylan HORE
#2083 Male Male Under 13
00:35:37.9400:35:37.946
(8)
Male Under 136Male8WA AUS Rylan Hore Rylan Hore Rylan Hore 5:12 min/km00:04:49.9859143400:15:13.7831142800:15:00.5244400:00:33.66471737
92335
Hotshots TeamHotshots Team
#2335 Male Under 11 Team
00:35:38.1700:35:38.171
(9)
Under 11 Team1Male9WA AUS Lucas KempSebastian McGuinnessDaniel Heyes5:12 min/km00:04:28.871711300:12:56.6721200:17:41.302112100:00:31.3127121
102109
Joshua MAISEYJoshua MAISEY
#2109 Male Male Under 13
00:35:46.2600:35:46.267
(10)
Male Under 137Male10WA AUS Joshua MaiseyJoshua MaiseyJoshua Maisey5:13 min/km00:04:56.4372184300:14:22.261361200:15:53.281181100:00:34.29531841
112154
Camillo PILLONELCamillo PILLONEL
#2154 Male Male Under 13
00:35:51.3300:35:51.338
(11)
Male Under 138Male11WA AUS Camillo PillonelCamillo PillonelCamillo Pillonel5:14 min/km00:05:04.3795286000:13:46.2441400:16:29.341391300:00:31.37281122
122054
Caleb ELLISCaleb ELLIS
#2054 Male Male Under 15
00:35:53.7700:35:53.772
(12)
Male Under 152Male12WA AUS Caleb EllisCaleb EllisCaleb Ellis5:14 min/km00:04:25.781341000:15:10.882832500:15:42.6892900:00:34.4258745
132162
Jeremy ROLFEJeremy ROLFE
#2162 Male Male Under 11
00:36:17.5100:36:17.511
(13)
Male Under 111Male13WA AUS Jeremy RolfeJeremy RolfeJeremy Rolfe5:17 min/km00:04:44.894482600:12:48.2211100:18:11.992832800:00:32.4034627
142177
Zac STEVENSONZac STEVENSON
#2177 Male Male Under 13
00:36:17.7100:36:17.719
(14)
Male Under 139Male14WA AUS Zac StevensonZac StevensonZac Stevenson5:17 min/km00:04:56.5479224900:15:54.8552214700:14:51.9622200:00:34.35541942
152061
Joshua FOWLERJoshua FOWLER
#2061 Male Male Under 13
00:36:32.9200:36:32.9210
(15)
Male Under 1310Male15WA AUS Joshua FowlerJoshua FowlerJoshua Fowler5:20 min/km00:04:56.4474194400:14:03.6693800:16:57.4715111500:00:35.34752255
162003
Tom ALEXANDERTom ALEXANDER
#2003 Male Male Under 11
00:37:08.8000:37:08.802
(16)
Male Under 112Male16WA AUS Tom Alexander Tom Alexander Tom Alexander 5:25 min/km00:05:32.98136288600:13:53.8852500:17:09.491611600:00:32.4435728
172029
Jack BUSHBYJack BUSHBY
#2029 Male Male Under 13
00:37:24.1600:37:24.1611
(17)
Male Under 1311Male17WA AUS Jack BushbyJack BushbyJack Bushby5:27 min/km00:04:10.8161400:15:06.8026112300:17:42.2322132200:00:24.30222
182055
Nathan EVERSNathan EVERS
#2055 Male Male Under 15
00:37:29.6900:37:29.693
(18)
Male Under 153Male18WA AUS Nathan EversNathan EversNathan Evers5:28 min/km00:04:33.302151700:16:02.075564800:16:28.061231200:00:26.25515
192035
Ben COXBen COX
#2035 Male Male Under 13
00:37:30.3000:37:30.3012
(19)
Male Under 1312Male19WA AUS Ben CoxBen CoxBen Cox5:28 min/km00:04:44.1942112500:14:54.932091800:17:18.7219121900:00:32.45371430
202073
Joshua HASLAMJoshua HASLAM
#2073 Male Male Under 13
00:37:42.4800:37:42.4813
(20)
Male Under 1313Male20WA AUS Joshua HaslamJoshua HaslamJoshua Haslam5:30 min/km00:04:30.422071600:15:48.9648194300:16:53.4714101400:00:29.6217914
212301
Angry Magpies Angry Magpies
#2301 Male Under 15 Team
00:37:53.2300:37:53.232
(21)
Under 15 Team2Male21WA AUS Stacey James RodierLiam Hacquoil5:31 min/km00:04:46.254622800:14:55.932131900:17:31.782022000:00:39.26111577
222326
SPACE JAM SPACE JAM
#2326 Male Under 15 Team
00:38:11.4800:38:11.483
(22)
Under 15 Team3Male22WA AUS Albie BarndenMillar Newport 5:34 min/km00:04:46.444732900:15:04.922442200:17:52.462442400:00:27.6411210
232167
Noah SHAWNoah SHAW
#2167 Male Male Under 13
00:38:11.5000:38:11.5014
(23)
Male Under 1314Male23WA AUS Noah ShawNoah ShawNoah Shaw5:34 min/km00:04:34.192592000:15:07.1727122400:18:05.5725142500:00:24.56333
242313
H2O H2O
#2313 Male Under 15 Team
00:38:46.8000:38:46.804
(24)
Under 15 Team4Male24WA AUS Harrison BowdenHarry YoungJames Carter5:39 min/km00:04:27.691411100:15:51.695164600:17:50.102332300:00:37.3092468
252225
Alex LYNNAlex LYNN
#2225 Male Male Under 15
00:38:51.6400:38:51.644
(25)
Male Under 154Male25WA AUS 5:40 min/km00:04:53.196664000:16:08.076075300:17:10.091741700:00:40.271241085
262319
KSB Sharks KSB Sharks
#2319 Male Under 11 Team
00:38:56.9900:38:56.992
(26)
Under 11 Team2Male26WA AUS Beaux HoughKoby VanderbeekSamuel Goldstone5:41 min/km00:05:00.958625300:15:11.172942600:18:10.232722700:00:34.6361347
272176
Emma STEGMANNEmma STEGMANN
#2176 Female Female Under 11
00:39:07.5400:39:07.541
(1)
Female Under 111Female1WA AUS Emma StegmannEmma StegmannEmma Stegmann5:42 min/km00:04:01.2021100:15:32.58381400:19:06.08471300:00:27.681212
282305
beach boys beach boys
#2305 Male Under 11 Team
00:39:18.2800:39:18.283
(27)
Under 11 Team3Male27WA AUS Beau GillettJosh MooreAden Gasbarri5:44 min/km00:05:01.948935500:14:11.73102900:19:28.565765300:00:36.0482662
292004
Benjamin ANDERSONBenjamin ANDERSON
#2004 Male Male Under 13
00:39:26.9600:39:26.9615
(28)
Male Under 1315Male28WA AUS Benjamin AndersonBenjamin AndersonBenjamin Anderson5:45 min/km00:05:03.3294275900:14:56.0322102000:19:01.3445194300:00:26.26656
302126
Sebastian MESSENGERSebastian MESSENGER
#2126 Male Male Under 11
00:39:31.4700:39:31.473
(29)
Male Under 113Male29WA AUS Sebastian MessengerSebastian MessengerSebastian Messenger5:46 min/km00:06:08.191863911700:15:36.673963500:17:15.441821800:00:31.1625419
312122
Lauren MELLETTLauren MELLETT
#2122 Female Female Under 13
00:39:37.9100:39:37.911
(2)
Female Under 131Female2WA AUS Lauren MellettLauren MellettLauren Mellett5:47 min/km00:04:48.525472200:14:26.63151200:19:48.827031000:00:33.9348310
322082
Tim HOLLEMANSTim HOLLEMANS
#2082 Male Male Under 11
00:39:54.3000:39:54.304
(30)
Male Under 114Male30WA AUS Tim HollemansTim HollemansTim Hollemans5:49 min/km00:04:05.3931200:16:40.8073166300:18:27.143253200:00:40.971303288
332304
BCF Boys BCF Boys
#2304 Male Under 11 Team
00:40:00.5000:40:00.504
(31)
Under 11 Team4Male31WA AUS Noah BatesNoah CrowRhys Fergusson5:50 min/km00:05:23.7312167700:14:52.131931700:18:46.623943900:00:58.0121812142
342006
Kale ARENAKale ARENA
#2006 Male Male Under 11
00:40:01.3000:40:01.305
(32)
Male Under 115Male32WA AUS Kale ArenaKale ArenaKale Arena5:50 min/km00:04:33.692441900:15:25.173443100:19:33.246075500:00:29.1915112
352104
Sam LOCKLEYSam LOCKLEY
#2104 Male Male Under 11
00:40:05.7600:40:05.766
(33)
Male Under 116Male33WA AUS Sam Lockley Sam Lockley Sam Lockley 5:51 min/km00:04:16.38112800:16:53.5677176400:18:23.042942900:00:32.7741833
362081
Jake HOLLEMANSJake HOLLEMANS
#2081 Male Male Under 11
00:40:07.4900:40:07.497
(34)
Male Under 117Male34WA AUS Jake HollemansJake HollemansJake Hollemans5:51 min/km00:04:41.843772400:16:07.0259105200:18:42.083863800:00:36.54862365
372030
Oliver CARLYEOliver CARLYE
#2030 Male Male Under 13
00:40:21.5400:40:21.5416
(35)
Male Under 1316Male35WA AUS Oliver CarlyeOliver CarlyeOliver Carlye5:53 min/km00:04:56.9480235000:16:05.9658225100:18:40.6137173700:00:38.01992672
382219
Henry LIGHTFOOTHenry LIGHTFOOT
#2219 Male Male Under 13
00:40:21.5500:40:21.5517
(36)
Male Under 1317Male36WA AUS 5:53 min/km00:05:08.6999296100:15:30.0837173400:19:06.3348214500:00:36.43842363
392045
Zac DEWARZac DEWAR
#2045 Male Male Under 13
00:40:27.1000:40:27.1018
(37)
Male Under 1318Male37WA AUS Zac DewarZac DewarZac Dewar5:54 min/km00:04:56.4776204600:16:10.9461235400:18:39.4436163600:00:40.241223283
402125
Jesse MEREDITHJesse MEREDITH
#2125 Male Male Under 15
00:40:30.4400:40:30.445
(38)
Male Under 155Male38WA AUS Jesse MeredithJesse MeredithJesse Meredith5:54 min/km00:05:03.1393105800:16:40.237286200:18:09.742652600:00:37.3393969
412318
King Kong Cubs King Kong Cubs
#2318 Male Under 11 Team
00:40:33.3000:40:33.305
(39)
Under 11 Team5Male39WA AUS Edward HaslamZak TaylorNoa Henriksen5:55 min/km00:05:24.9412478000:16:05.625785000:18:30.193333300:00:32.5439232
422134
Liam MUDDLiam MUDD
#2134 Male Male Under 13
00:40:33.8000:40:33.8019
(40)
Male Under 1319Male40WA AUS Liam MuddLiam MuddLiam Mudd5:55 min/km00:05:12.44107316700:15:18.4233153000:19:23.2956255200:00:39.631173080
432046
Kye DOCKERKye DOCKER
#2046 Male Male Under 15
00:40:36.5400:40:36.546
(41)
Male Under 156Male41WA AUS Kye DockerKye DockerKye Docker5:55 min/km00:05:02.449195700:15:48.954754200:19:00.084284200:00:45.0517311115
442036
Silas CROSSSilas CROSS
#2036 Male Male Under 13
00:40:37.7600:40:37.7620
(42)
Male Under 1320Male42WA AUS Silas CrossSilas CrossSilas Cross5:55 min/km00:04:52.8565173900:15:42.5043183900:19:32.9559265400:00:29.4416813
452329
The 2Ps The 2Ps
#2329 Male Under 11 Team
00:40:38.3000:40:38.306
(43)
Under 11 Team6Male43WA AUS Joel PotgieterGemma Potgieter5:55 min/km00:05:44.5614689100:15:16.053252900:18:52.934154100:00:44.751669109
462205
Kevin WHISTONKevin WHISTON
#2205 Male Male Under 13
00:40:39.5000:40:39.5021
(44)
Male Under 1321Male44WA AUS Kevin WhistonKevin WhistonKevin Whiston5:56 min/km00:05:18.69114327200:15:28.8736163300:19:11.7351234700:00:40.191203182
472182
Campbell TAYLORCampbell TAYLOR
#2182 Male Male Under 11
00:40:40.4700:40:40.478
(45)
Male Under 118Male45WA AUS Campbell TaylorCampbell TaylorCampbell Taylor5:56 min/km00:04:54.4169144200:14:41.781831600:20:30.2986147200:00:33.99501038
482148
Baiden PARSONSBaiden PARSONS
#2148 Male Male Under 13
00:40:41.5500:40:41.5522
(46)
Male Under 1322Male46WA AUS Baiden ParsonsBaiden ParsonsBaiden Parsons5:56 min/km00:05:20.60117347400:15:51.6850204500:18:47.2040184000:00:42.051413797
492311
Dashing Dolphins Dashing Dolphins
#2311 Female Under 15 Team
00:40:43.2500:40:43.251
(3)
Under 15 Team1Female3WA AUS Maisy RoseCatalina PalazziJessica Taylor5:56 min/km00:04:34.73261600:16:00.64544700:19:37.09631700:00:30.782216
502128
Kyran MICHELAKyran MICHELA
#2128 Male Male Under 15
00:41:09.8000:41:09.807
(47)
Male Under 157Male47WA AUS Kyran MichelaKyran MichelaKyran Michela6:00 min/km00:04:56.477784700:17:15.0589107200:18:26.233163100:00:32.0331524
Page 1 of 6 (268 items)
   

fb