SunSmart Triathlon Series - 5
10 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
53
77
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #77
Female 16-19
01:07:20.42
01:07:20.42
1
(4)
16-19
1
Female
4
Fremantle Tri Club
AT
2:31 min/km
00:10:05.24
31
1
8
00:00:52.28
18
2
5
00:35:30.88
138
1
14
00:00:58.87
58
7
17
00:19:53.13
61
3
5
66
72
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #72
Female 16-19
01:08:04.68
01:08:04.68
2
(8)
16-19
2
Female
8
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AT
2:32 min/km
00:11:36.14
121
12
42
00:01:16.43
117
11
36
00:35:32.96
141
2
16
00:00:53.61
25
3
6
00:18:45.53
27
1
2
115
75
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #75
Female 16-19
01:11:12.39
01:11:12.39
3
(15)
16-19
3
Female
15
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:39 min/km
00:10:36.51
54
3
14
00:01:01.85
51
5
16
00:36:49.03
188
3
23
00:01:03.50
92
10
25
00:21:41.48
151
4
21
119
74
Nicola FERGUSON
Nicola FERGUSON #74
Female 16-19
01:11:23.84
01:11:23.84
4
(17)
16-19
4
Female
17
AT
2:40 min/km
00:11:31.00
116
11
39
00:01:17.92
125
12
38
00:38:13.34
245
8
43
00:00:54.39
30
4
8
00:19:27.19
44
2
3
126
69
Jitjay BROOKS
Jitjay BROOKS #69
Female 16-19
01:12:07.99
01:12:07.99
5
(20)
16-19
5
Female
20
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:41 min/km
00:10:45.85
70
6
22
00:00:53.02
20
3
6
00:37:27.18
211
5
32
00:00:47.82
7
1
2
00:22:14.11
183
6
38
146
659
Jo ROBERTSON
Jo ROBERTSON #659
Female 16-19
01:13:13.35
01:13:13.35
6
(24)
16-19
6
Female
24
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:44 min/km
00:10:43.43
64
5
19
00:00:50.03
13
1
4
00:36:51.67
191
4
25
00:00:52.77
20
2
5
00:23:55.43
284
11
66
156
778
Caitlin RUMAC
Caitlin RUMAC #778
Female 16-19
01:14:01.45
01:14:01.45
7
(26)
16-19
7
Female
26
City Tri Club
AT
2:46 min/km
00:11:16.14
96
9
31
00:01:15.59
113
10
35
00:37:45.99
223
6
37
00:01:03.32
88
9
24
00:22:40.40
203
7
42
163
81
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #81
Female 16-19
01:14:22.76
01:14:22.76
8
(27)
16-19
8
Female
27
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:46 min/km
00:11:15.11
93
8
29
00:01:01.24
47
4
15
00:37:58.86
233
7
41
00:00:57.82
48
6
12
00:23:09.72
238
9
53
206
79
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #79
Female 16-19
01:16:12.84
01:16:12.84
9
(38)
16-19
9
Female
38
North Coast Tri Club
AT
2:50 min/km
00:10:49.85
74
7
24
00:01:03.75
60
6
17
00:40:12.10
318
9
70
00:01:02.89
83
8
23
00:23:04.24
232
8
50
236
78
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #78
Female 16-19
01:17:49.96
01:17:49.96
10
(50)
16-19
10
Female
50
Exceed Tri Club
AT
2:54 min/km
00:11:24.35
110
10
36
00:01:07.24
73
7
22
00:40:30.36
328
10
78
00:01:07.57
121
11
33
00:23:40.42
267
10
58
258
70
Mutya CARTAGENA
Mutya CARTAGENA #70
Female 16-19
01:19:08.13
01:19:08.13
11
(56)
16-19
11
Female
56
UWA Tri Club
AT
2:57 min/km
00:10:08.27
33
2
9
00:01:14.24
103
8
31
00:40:31.95
330
11
79
00:01:13.73
171
13
48
00:25:59.93
377
12
104
307
80
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #80
Female 16-19
01:21:37.84
01:21:37.84
12
(79)
16-19
12
Female
79
North Coast Tri Club
AT
3:03 min/km
00:12:17.85
180
13
58
00:01:14.77
109
9
34
00:45:04.35
471
14
147
00:01:09.18
131
12
35
00:21:51.68
164
5
28
404
68
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #68
Female 16-19
01:28:15.02
01:28:15.02
13
(120)
16-19
13
Female
120
Exceed Tri Club
AT
3:17 min/km
00:13:42.08
316
16
102
00:02:01.17
320
15
101
00:43:42.64
433
12
125
00:01:38.86
378
14
128
00:27:10.24
421
14
126
440
82
Simone WILSON
Simone WILSON #82
Female 16-19
01:30:49.94
01:30:49.94
14
(136)
16-19
14
Female
136
AT
3:23 min/km
00:10:43.06
63
4
18
00:01:27.39
169
13
52
00:51:32.00
575
15
209
00:00:55.95
40
5
10
00:26:11.52
383
13
107
483
71
Kira DEVEREUX
Kira DEVEREUX #71
Female 16-19
01:34:23.31
01:34:23.31
15
(155)
16-19
15
Female
155
Mandurah Tri Club
AT
3:31 min/km
00:12:24.07
192
14
62
00:01:35.68
203
14
61
00:43:59.21
441
13
130
00:02:00.01
495
15
176
00:34:24.32
577
16
211
590
73
Rielle DOICK
Rielle DOICK #73
Female 16-19
01:53:09.75
01:53:09.75
16
(217)
16-19
16
Female
217
AT
4:13 min/km
00:12:55.34
244
15
77
00:04:00.53
584
16
217
00:59:51.37
596
16
221
00:02:14.25
542
16
198
00:34:08.24
573
15
207
76
Frances JONES
Frances JONES #76
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Female
AT
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)