La Salle College Cross Country
31 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
4
891
Henry BRACKEN
Henry BRACKEN #891
Male Y11
00:09:44.79
00:09:44.79
1
(4)
Y11
1
Male
4
MCK
3:58 min/km
9
71
Joe LOVRICH
Joe LOVRICH #71
Male Y11
00:10:03.36
00:10:03.36
2
(9)
Y11
2
Male
9
BEN
4:06 min/km
10
1375
Anthony CINQUINA
Anthony CINQUINA #1375
Male Y11
00:10:08.38
00:10:08.38
3
(10)
Y11
3
Male
10
SOL
4:08 min/km
11
369
Isaac MOUCHEMORE
Isaac MOUCHEMORE #369
Male Y11
00:10:08.83
00:10:08.83
4
(11)
Y11
4
Male
11
MCC
4:08 min/km
12
753
Brandon LINTERN
Brandon LINTERN #753
Male Y11
00:10:09.23
00:10:09.23
5
(12)
Y11
5
Male
12
MCK
4:08 min/km
13
257
Simon NAUGHTIN
Simon NAUGHTIN #257
Male Y11
00:10:12.49
00:10:12.49
6
(13)
Y11
6
Male
13
MCC
4:09 min/km
16
476
Caleb WATKINS
Caleb WATKINS #476
Male Y11
00:10:20.20
00:10:20.20
7
(16)
Y11
7
Male
16
BRIG
4:13 min/km
21
932
Khan BANY
Khan BANY #932
Male Y11
00:10:30.13
00:10:30.13
8
(21)
Y11
8
Male
21
LASA
4:17 min/km
22
1400
Samuel BEERKENS
Samuel BEERKENS #1400
Male Y11
00:10:33.59
00:10:33.59
9
(22)
Y11
9
Male
22
SOL
4:18 min/km
23
526
Lachlan MCCULLOUGH
Lachlan MCCULLOUGH #526
Male Y11
00:10:34.13
00:10:34.13
10
(23)
Y11
10
Male
23
BRIG
4:18 min/km
24
618
Samuel HODGKIN
Samuel HODGKIN #618
Male Y11
00:10:34.31
00:10:34.31
11
(24)
Y11
11
Male
24
JORD
4:18 min/km
27
1176
Callum SCOTT
Callum SCOTT #1176
Male Y11
00:10:39.88
00:10:39.88
12
(27)
Y11
12
Male
27
MUT
4:21 min/km
28
682
Kye BARKER
Kye BARKER #682
Male Y11
00:10:40.30
00:10:40.30
13
(28)
Y11
13
Male
28
JORD
4:21 min/km
29
49
Jadon PUNSHON
Jadon PUNSHON #49
Male Y11
00:10:42.54
00:10:42.54
14
(29)
Y11
14
Male
29
BEN
4:22 min/km
30
1399
Jeremy BEERKENS
Jeremy BEERKENS #1399
Male Y11
00:10:42.72
00:10:42.72
15
(30)
Y11
15
Male
30
SOL
4:22 min/km
31
500
Jake MELIA
Jake MELIA #500
Male Y11
00:10:43.53
00:10:43.53
16
(31)
Y11
16
Male
31
BRIG
4:22 min/km
38
233
Riley MARINGONI
Riley MARINGONI #233
Male Y11
00:10:59.99
00:10:59.99
17
(38)
Y11
17
Male
38
MCC
4:29 min/km
39
525
Damon ERCEG
Damon ERCEG #525
Male Y11
00:11:00.18
00:11:00.18
18
(39)
Y11
18
Male
39
BRIG
4:29 min/km
42
617
Tyson BERNARD
Tyson BERNARD #617
Male Y11
00:11:02.39
00:11:02.39
19
(42)
Y11
19
Male
42
JORD
4:30 min/km
44
596
Denzel MORE
Denzel MORE #596
Male Y11
00:11:07.38
00:11:07.38
20
(44)
Y11
20
Male
44
JORD
4:32 min/km
53
1235
Joel ZERKO
Joel ZERKO #1235
Male Y11
00:11:15.40
00:11:15.40
21
(51)
Y11
21
Male
51
MUT
4:35 min/km
56
72
Mark SINCLAIR
Mark SINCLAIR #72
Male Y11
00:11:16.61
00:11:16.61
22
(54)
Y11
22
Male
54
BEN
4:36 min/km
57
939
James OGNENIS
James OGNENIS #939
Male Y11
00:11:22.31
00:11:22.31
23
(55)
Y11
23
Male
55
LASA
4:38 min/km
60
638
Nicholas SIMMONDS
Nicholas SIMMONDS #638
Male Y11
00:11:27.38
00:11:27.38
24
(58)
Y11
24
Male
58
JORD
4:40 min/km
62
373
Jared SKINNER
Jared SKINNER #373
Male Y11
00:11:29.00
00:11:29.00
25
(60)
Y11
25
Male
60
MCC
4:41 min/km
63
1215
Brody KIERNAN
Brody KIERNAN #1215
Male Y11
00:11:29.00
00:11:29.00
26
(61)
Y11
26
Male
61
MUT
4:41 min/km
65
637
Daniel RECHICHI
Daniel RECHICHI #637
Male Y11
00:11:33.27
00:11:33.27
27
(63)
Y11
27
Male
63
JORD
4:42 min/km
79
544
Gerard HAYS
Gerard HAYS #544
Male Y11
00:12:01.66
00:12:01.66
28
(75)
Y11
28
Male
75
BRIG
4:54 min/km
84
1084
Thomas STRELEIN
Thomas STRELEIN #1084
Male Y11
00:12:09.37
00:12:09.37
29
(80)
Y11
29
Male
80
LASA
4:57 min/km
119
1130
Johnathon CARTHEW
Johnathon CARTHEW #1130
Male Y11
00:12:38.60
00:12:38.60
30
(105)
Y11
30
Male
105
MUT
5:09 min/km
155
571
John-Paul MIDDLETON
John-Paul MIDDLETON #571
Male Y11
00:13:09.32
00:13:09.32
31
(131)
Y11
31
Male
131
JORD
5:22 min/km
161
367
Thomas BYRNE
Thomas BYRNE #367
Male Y11
00:13:14.10
00:13:14.10
32
(135)
Y11
32
Male
135
MCC
5:24 min/km
163
1109
Tyler FREEMAN
Tyler FREEMAN #1109
Male Y11
00:13:15.36
00:13:15.36
33
(137)
Y11
33
Male
137
MUT
5:24 min/km
164
1421
Dylan JONES
Dylan JONES #1421
Male Y11
00:13:15.52
00:13:15.52
34
(138)
Y11
34
Male
138
SOL
5:24 min/km
166
349
Luke AURISCH
Luke AURISCH #349
Male Y11
00:13:16.13
00:13:16.13
35
(140)
Y11
35
Male
140
MCC
5:24 min/km
168
1452
Luke RUDEZ
Luke RUDEZ #1452
Male Y11
00:13:18.35
00:13:18.35
36
(142)
Y11
36
Male
142
SOL
5:25 min/km
170
162
Cipriyan JOHN
Cipriyan JOHN #162
Male Y11
00:13:20.59
00:13:20.59
37
(143)
Y11
37
Male
143
BEN
5:26 min/km
183
1326
Callum WRIDE
Callum WRIDE #1326
Male Y11
00:13:27.38
00:13:27.38
38
(152)
Y11
38
Male
152
SOL
5:29 min/km
184
523
Thomas BELL
Thomas BELL #523
Male Y11
00:13:28.34
00:13:28.34
39
(153)
Y11
39
Male
153
BRIG
5:29 min/km
193
1133
Tyson LOH
Tyson LOH #1133
Male Y11
00:13:39.63
00:13:39.63
40
(156)
Y11
40
Male
156
MUT
5:34 min/km
211
1282
Joshua MANSO
Joshua MANSO #1282
Male Y11
00:14:01.58
00:14:01.58
41
(171)
Y11
41
Male
171
SOL
5:43 min/km
228
756
Lijo RAJU
Lijo RAJU #756
Male Y11
00:14:18.13
00:14:18.13
42
(179)
Y11
42
Male
179
MCK
5:50 min/km
287
433
Andre ITALIANO
Andre ITALIANO #433
Male Y11
00:15:25.13
00:15:25.13
43
(211)
Y11
43
Male
211
BRIG
6:17 min/km
313
503
Max RADALJ
Max RADALJ #503
Male Y11
00:15:50.95
00:15:50.95
44
(226)
Y11
44
Male
226
BRIG
6:28 min/km
325
160
Brendan BOMBARDIERI
Brendan BOMBARDIERI #160
Male Y11
00:16:04.63
00:16:04.63
45
(230)
Y11
45
Male
230
BEN
6:33 min/km
326
751
Caleb FOWLER
Caleb FOWLER #751
Male Y11
00:16:04.74
00:16:04.74
46
(231)
Y11
46
Male
231
MCK
6:33 min/km
327
1214
Jake D'CRUZ
Jake D'CRUZ #1214
Male Y11
00:16:06.76
00:16:06.76
47
(232)
Y11
47
Male
232
MUT
6:34 min/km
375
99
Kieran BYRNE-QUINN
Kieran BYRNE-QUINN #99
Male Y11
00:17:02.88
00:17:02.88
48
(261)
Y11
48
Male
261
BEN
6:57 min/km
409
122
Jack WILSHUSEN
Jack WILSHUSEN #122
Male Y11
00:17:36.84
00:17:36.84
49
(277)
Y11
49
Male
277
BEN
7:11 min/km
487
1376
Blake DONOVAN
Blake DONOVAN #1376
Male Y11
00:19:01.63
00:19:01.63
50
(316)
Y11
50
Male
316
SOL
7:45 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)