John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
30 Mar 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (98 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
21
110
Samual HORTON
Samual HORTON #110
Male Y07
00:14:22.21
00:14:22.21
1
(19)
Y07
1
Male
19
NEWB
4:06 min/km
Wave 2
36
115
Alexander SIMONOSKI
Alexander SIMONOSKI #115
Male Y07
00:15:08.50
00:15:08.50
2
(31)
Y07
2
Male
31
NEWB
4:19 min/km
Wave 2
37
163
Brock MCLENNAN
Brock MCLENNAN #163
Male Y07
00:15:08.52
00:15:08.52
3
(32)
Y07
3
Male
32
SAND
4:19 min/km
Wave 2
40
103
Liam BRYNJULFSEN
Liam BRYNJULFSEN #103
Male Y07
00:15:13.25
00:15:13.25
4
(34)
Y07
4
Male
34
KELM
4:20 min/km
Wave 2
51
105
Luke DUDLEY
Luke DUDLEY #105
Male Y07
00:15:35.23
00:15:35.23
5
(42)
Y07
5
Male
42
KELM
4:27 min/km
Wave 2
53
108
Emmanuel JAWO
Emmanuel JAWO #108
Male Y07
00:15:38.67
00:15:38.67
6
(44)
Y07
6
Male
44
NEWB
4:28 min/km
Wave 2
61
123
Freddie WAYMAN
Freddie WAYMAN #123
Male Y07
00:16:01.20
00:16:01.20
7
(52)
Y07
7
Male
52
PARM
4:34 min/km
Wave 2
66
107
Cameron LANDY
Cameron LANDY #107
Male Y07
00:16:08.98
00:16:08.98
8
(56)
Y07
8
Male
56
KELM
4:36 min/km
Wave 2
70
166
Taj SCHOFIELD
Taj SCHOFIELD #166
Male Y07
00:16:18.85
00:16:18.85
9
(59)
Y07
9
Male
59
SAND
4:39 min/km
Wave 2
82
92
Riley TUCKER
Riley TUCKER #92
Male Y07
00:16:50.93
00:16:50.93
10
(70)
Y07
10
Male
70
KELM
4:48 min/km
Wave 2
89
88
Ryley WALKER
Ryley WALKER #88
Male Y07
00:17:08.97
00:17:08.97
11
(76)
Y07
11
Male
76
DURH
4:53 min/km
Wave 2
93
78
Jamie GALEOTTI
Jamie GALEOTTI #78
Male Y07
00:17:17.49
00:17:17.49
12
(80)
Y07
12
Male
80
DURH
4:56 min/km
Wave 2
97
119
Jayden MANEA
Jayden MANEA #119
Male Y07
00:17:23.39
00:17:23.39
13
(83)
Y07
13
Male
83
NEWB
4:58 min/km
Wave 2
98
157
Liam SMITH
Liam SMITH #157
Male Y07
00:17:23.39
00:17:23.39
14
(84)
Y07
14
Male
84
SAND
4:58 min/km
Wave 2
108
117
Harvey PROTHEROE
Harvey PROTHEROE #117
Male Y07
00:17:50.60
00:17:50.60
15
(92)
Y07
15
Male
92
NEWB
5:05 min/km
Wave 2
111
80
Jacob HILLS
Jacob HILLS #80
Male Y07
00:17:54.44
00:17:54.44
16
(95)
Y07
16
Male
95
DURH
5:06 min/km
Wave 2
112
168
Ash CHAPMAN
Ash CHAPMAN #168
Male Y07
00:17:56.89
00:17:56.89
17
(96)
Y07
17
Male
96
SAND
5:07 min/km
Wave 2
113
159
Alan MLADENOVICH
Alan MLADENOVICH #159
Male Y07
00:17:58.25
00:17:58.25
18
(97)
Y07
18
Male
97
SAND
5:08 min/km
Wave 2
116
83
Mark ASTONE
Mark ASTONE #83
Male Y07
00:18:00.33
00:18:00.33
19
(99)
Y07
19
Male
99
DURH
5:08 min/km
Wave 2
120
170
Jesse JOUBERT
Jesse JOUBERT #170
Male Y07
00:18:13.72
00:18:13.72
20
(102)
Y07
20
Male
102
SAND
5:12 min/km
Wave 2
123
131
William BINGLEY
William BINGLEY #131
Male Y07
00:18:18.20
00:18:18.20
21
(104)
Y07
21
Male
104
PARM
5:13 min/km
Wave 2
131
158
Coby ZINCKE
Coby ZINCKE #158
Male Y07
00:18:32.20
00:18:32.20
22
(109)
Y07
22
Male
109
SAND
5:17 min/km
Wave 2
133
116
Max ROWCLIFFE
Max ROWCLIFFE #116
Male Y07
00:18:33.15
00:18:33.15
23
(110)
Y07
23
Male
110
NEWB
5:18 min/km
Wave 2
141
111
Bryce HURLEY
Bryce HURLEY #111
Male Y07
00:18:58.26
00:18:58.26
24
(115)
Y07
24
Male
115
NEWB
5:25 min/km
Wave 2
143
146
Patrick COCKROFT
Patrick COCKROFT #146
Male Y07
00:19:03.27
00:19:03.27
25
(116)
Y07
25
Male
116
ROEB
5:26 min/km
Wave 2
156
122
Ryan TRAN
Ryan TRAN #122
Male Y07
00:19:25.49
00:19:25.49
26
(126)
Y07
26
Male
126
PARM
5:32 min/km
Wave 2
159
94
Julian WINGELL
Julian WINGELL #94
Male Y07
00:19:27.19
00:19:27.19
27
(129)
Y07
27
Male
129
KELM
5:33 min/km
Wave 2
165
171
Scott HOLLINS
Scott HOLLINS #171
Male Y07
00:19:47.25
00:19:47.25
28
(133)
Y07
28
Male
133
SAND
5:39 min/km
Wave 2
166
82
Morgan BIEGUN
Morgan BIEGUN #82
Male Y07
00:19:47.47
00:19:47.47
29
(134)
Y07
29
Male
134
DURH
5:39 min/km
Wave 2
170
172
Cody HILL
Cody HILL #172
Male Y07
00:19:51.32
00:19:51.32
30
(137)
Y07
30
Male
137
SAND
5:40 min/km
Wave 2
177
133
Liam CUSWORTH
Liam CUSWORTH #133
Male Y07
00:20:01.70
00:20:01.70
31
(139)
Y07
31
Male
139
PARM
5:43 min/km
Wave 2
183
93
Pandellis TOUFEXIS
Pandellis TOUFEXIS #93
Male Y07
00:20:11.77
00:20:11.77
32
(142)
Y07
32
Male
142
KELM
5:46 min/km
Wave 2
187
137
Evan GOVAN
Evan GOVAN #137
Male Y07
00:20:15.70
00:20:15.70
33
(145)
Y07
33
Male
145
PARM
5:47 min/km
Wave 2
195
142
Elias JENKINS
Elias JENKINS #142
Male Y07
00:20:41.66
00:20:41.66
34
(148)
Y07
34
Male
148
ROEB
5:54 min/km
Wave 2
198
134
Joshua COPPOLA
Joshua COPPOLA #134
Male Y07
00:20:42.86
00:20:42.86
35
(151)
Y07
35
Male
151
PARM
5:55 min/km
Wave 2
200
139
Dane FRANCIS
Dane FRANCIS #139
Male Y07
00:20:51.19
00:20:51.19
36
(152)
Y07
36
Male
152
ROEB
5:57 min/km
Wave 2
202
81
James CLARKE
James CLARKE #81
Male Y07
00:20:52.53
00:20:52.53
37
(154)
Y07
37
Male
154
DURH
5:57 min/km
Wave 2
209
101
Quoc (Jason) BAO
Quoc (Jason) BAO #101
Male Y07
00:21:13.27
00:21:13.27
38
(157)
Y07
38
Male
157
KELM
6:03 min/km
Wave 2
228
145
Daniel COULDRIDGE
Daniel COULDRIDGE #145
Male Y07
00:21:48.52
00:21:48.52
39
(168)
Y07
39
Male
168
ROEB
6:13 min/km
Wave 2
232
147
Logan DEWAR
Logan DEWAR #147
Male Y07
00:22:03.62
00:22:03.62
40
(171)
Y07
40
Male
171
ROEB
6:18 min/km
Wave 2
238
144
Jayden LEWSEN
Jayden LEWSEN #144
Male Y07
00:22:12.76
00:22:12.76
41
(174)
Y07
41
Male
174
ROEB
6:20 min/km
Wave 2
243
121
Phuc (Jansen) THAI
Phuc (Jansen) THAI #121
Male Y07
00:22:25.28
00:22:25.28
42
(177)
Y07
42
Male
177
NEWB
6:24 min/km
Wave 2
249
96
Casey MABLESON
Casey MABLESON #96
Male Y07
00:22:42.24
00:22:42.24
43
(180)
Y07
43
Male
180
KELM
6:29 min/km
Wave 2
251
143
Andrew LE
Andrew LE #143
Male Y07
00:22:49.94
00:22:49.94
44
(182)
Y07
44
Male
182
ROEB
6:31 min/km
Wave 2
264
161
Donovan MARTIN
Donovan MARTIN #161
Male Y07
00:23:10.86
00:23:10.86
45
(191)
Y07
45
Male
191
SAND
6:37 min/km
Wave 2
303
89
Aryan RAJASEKHARAN
Aryan RAJASEKHARAN #89
Male Y07
00:24:28.56
00:24:28.56
46
(214)
Y07
46
Male
214
DURH
6:59 min/km
Wave 2
318
102
Dylan BOJARSKI
Dylan BOJARSKI #102
Male Y07
00:24:46.42
00:24:46.42
47
(218)
Y07
47
Male
218
KELM
7:04 min/km
Wave 2
319
85
Nicholas PAGONIS
Nicholas PAGONIS #85
Male Y07
00:24:53.27
00:24:53.27
48
(219)
Y07
48
Male
219
DURH
7:06 min/km
Wave 2
331
138
Cory GARBIN
Cory GARBIN #138
Male Y07
00:25:11.52
00:25:11.52
49
(225)
Y07
49
Male
225
PARM
7:11 min/km
Wave 2
332
135
Nicolas COLANGELO
Nicolas COLANGELO #135
Male Y07
00:25:12.17
00:25:12.17
50
(226)
Y07
50
Male
226
PARM
7:12 min/km
Wave 2
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (98 items)