MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
20 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
9
224
Emma Middleditch
Emma Middleditch #224
Female 14-15
00:31:31.34
00:31:31.34
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
New Moon KH Cycle (NMKHC)
FRA
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
100.00
2:37 min/km
00:05:58.99
12
1
1
00:00:53.63
3
1
1
00:16:55.95
11
1
1
00:01:00.29
14
1
4
00:06:42.47
9
1
1
30
219
Olivia Faneco
Olivia Faneco #219
Female 14-15
00:37:04.59
00:37:04.59
2
(8)
14-15
2
Female
8
UWC Dover
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
85.02
3:05 min/km
00:07:06.67
37
2
7
00:01:07.67
23
3
8
00:19:19.89
32
3
9
00:01:03.42
23
2
7
00:08:26.93
33
2
10
34
220
Kylie Compton
Kylie Compton #220
Female 14-15
00:37:45.65
00:37:45.65
3
(10)
14-15
3
Female
10
ES
83.48
3:08 min/km
00:07:45.49
52
4
16
00:01:04.73
17
2
5
00:18:50.28
29
2
6
00:01:14.97
32
3
11
00:08:50.16
40
3
13
49
223
Ellen Ives
Ellen Ives #223
Female 14-15
00:41:24.32
00:41:24.32
4
(15)
14-15
4
Female
15
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
76.13
3:27 min/km
00:07:36.70
50
3
14
00:01:09.26
28
4
11
00:20:34.20
43
4
13
00:01:18.81
39
4
13
00:10:45.33
60
6
21
58
230
Dorothy Erin Gan
Dorothy Erin Gan #230
Female 14-15
00:45:06.70
00:45:06.70
5
(19)
14-15
5
Female
19
PHI
St. Anthony's Canossian Secondary School
69.88
3:45 min/km
00:08:21.54
60
8
20
00:01:36.43
58
6
20
00:22:30.79
54
5
18
00:01:58.71
75
9
29
00:10:39.21
58
5
20
62
302
Alexis Tang
Alexis Tang #302
Female 14-15
00:47:34.15
00:47:34.15
6
(22)
14-15
6
Female
22
SIN
66.27
3:57 min/km
00:08:18.53
57
5
17
00:01:35.93
57
5
19
00:24:09.13
63
6
23
00:01:47.09
67
8
26
00:11:43.46
65
7
24
63
303
Karissa Chia
Karissa Chia #303
Female 14-15
00:47:34.36
00:47:34.36
7
(23)
14-15
7
Female
23
MAL
66.26
3:57 min/km
00:08:18.77
58
6
18
00:01:36.79
59
7
21
00:26:11.19
77
8
31
00:01:26.77
54
6
20
00:10:00.83
51
4
17
73
299
Sanaya Shah
Sanaya Shah #299
Female 14-15
00:52:01.71
00:52:01.71
8
(29)
14-15
8
Female
29
IND
Canadian International School Lakeside
60.59
4:20 min/km
00:09:04.24
75
9
31
00:01:39.35
61
8
22
00:25:23.92
71
7
26
00:01:40.85
64
7
24
00:14:13.33
80
10
32
81
298
Cordelia Chew
Cordelia Chew #298
Female 14-15
00:57:54.35
00:57:54.35
9
(31)
14-15
9
Female
31
SIN
54.44
4:49 min/km
00:08:20.20
59
7
19
00:02:18.42
85
10
34
00:32:41.89
84
10
35
00:02:06.25
76
10
30
00:12:27.58
71
8
28
83
300
Nur Shahira Shahromey
Nur Shahira Shahromey #300
Female 14-15
01:01:49.36
01:01:49.36
10
(33)
14-15
10
Female
33
SIN
Bukit Panjang Government High School
50.99
5:09 min/km
00:09:25.28
79
10
33
00:01:41.82
64
9
23
00:35:39.44
86
11
36
00:01:26.12
52
5
19
00:13:36.69
78
9
31
84
335
Samruddhi Ekhande
Samruddhi Ekhande #335
Female 14-15
01:03:51.47
01:03:51.47
11
(34)
14-15
11
Female
34
IND
49.36
5:19 min/km
-00:00:13.63
00:11:46.62
89
11
37
00:31:51.72
82
9
33
-00:33:41.09
00:54:07.84
89
11
37
231
Isabella Hamlen
Isabella Hamlen #231
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
USA
min/km
227
Abbey Smith
Abbey Smith #227
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
NZL
Canadian International School Lakeside
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)