City of Armadale Duathlon
4 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14
64
Matt DUNCAN
Matt DUNCAN #64
Male 20-24
00:58:07.96
00:58:07.96
1
(14)
20-24
1
Male
14
Bunbury Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:02 min/km
00:16:41.31
16
1
16
00:00:44.29
9
1
9
00:11:13.74
30
2
30
00:09:28.59
44
3
44
00:31:35.80
37
3
36
00:00:42.48
4
1
4
00:08:24.07
9
1
9
15
418
Justin GHOSH
Justin GHOSH #418
Male 20-24
00:58:15.97
00:58:15.97
2
(15)
20-24
2
Male
15
WA
AUS
2:02 min/km
00:17:05.05
22
4
22
00:00:45.99
13
2
13
00:11:06.43
23
1
23
00:09:15.51
23
2
23
00:31:09.58
24
1
24
00:00:42.49
5
2
5
00:08:32.85
15
3
14
21
69
Joshua NEWMAN
Joshua NEWMAN #69
Male 20-24
00:59:14.72
00:59:14.72
3
(21)
20-24
3
Male
21
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:04 min/km
00:17:04.23
21
3
21
00:00:53.42
56
6
46
00:11:24.83
41
3
41
00:09:31.51
53
5
52
00:31:47.17
42
4
41
00:00:44.40
14
3
14
00:08:45.48
24
4
23
25
70
Anthony SCIANO
Anthony SCIANO #70
Male 20-24
00:59:35.68
00:59:35.68
4
(25)
20-24
4
Male
25
EFS tri club
WA
AUS
2:05 min/km
00:16:41.61
17
2
17
00:00:50.09
37
4
32
00:11:29.53
51
5
51
00:09:31.53
54
6
53
00:32:23.16
56
5
54
00:00:51.25
56
7
49
00:08:49.55
27
5
25
36
60
Wade ADAM
Wade ADAM #60
Male 20-24
01:00:11.97
01:00:11.97
5
(35)
20-24
5
Male
35
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:06 min/km
00:17:05.87
24
5
24
00:00:48.47
30
3
26
00:12:04.40
100
7
93
00:09:31.22
50
4
49
00:32:57.07
69
6
66
00:00:48.41
36
5
33
00:08:32.14
14
2
13
40
71
Sean WHITEHEAD
Sean WHITEHEAD #71
Male 20-24
01:00:42.97
01:00:42.97
6
(39)
20-24
6
Male
39
WA
AUS
2:07 min/km
00:17:53.21
47
6
45
00:00:51.29
44
5
36
00:11:25.73
44
4
44
00:09:10.26
20
1
20
00:31:21.90
33
2
32
00:00:53.97
75
8
64
00:09:42.59
75
7
70
74
68
Brent LLOYD
Brent LLOYD #68
Male 20-24
01:04:09.21
01:04:09.21
7
(71)
20-24
7
Male
71
WA
AUS
2:15 min/km
00:19:05.37
89
7
81
00:00:55.87
74
7
59
00:11:52.48
82
6
79
00:10:19.27
131
7
114
00:34:00.58
103
7
96
00:00:49.46
44
6
41
00:09:17.92
49
6
47
118
66
Adrian HOBSON
Adrian HOBSON #66
Male 20-24
01:07:15.47
01:07:15.47
8
(101)
20-24
8
Male
101
UWA Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:21 min/km
00:20:12.28
134
8
110
00:00:56.56
81
8
64
00:12:28.05
145
8
125
00:10:43.46
172
8
138
00:35:27.82
159
8
131
00:00:47.97
32
4
29
00:09:50.82
87
8
79
212
61
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #61
Male 20-24
01:14:49.19
01:14:49.19
9
(159)
20-24
9
Male
159
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:21:33.87
183
10
144
00:01:27.17
242
10
162
00:13:51.25
256
9
190
00:12:13.15
283
9
201
00:40:05.04
267
9
193
00:01:23.53
256
11
162
00:10:19.56
126
9
105
225
72
Alex WINCH
Alex WINCH #72
Male 20-24
01:15:59.95
01:15:59.95
10
(167)
20-24
10
Male
167
WA
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:21:14.93
173
9
137
00:00:58.19
92
9
71
00:14:14.62
275
10
199
00:12:29.76
294
10
207
00:41:18.26
291
10
206
00:01:12.32
194
9
130
00:11:16.23
185
10
142
340
63
Daniel CASTILLO
Daniel CASTILLO #63
Male 20-24
01:31:04.83
01:31:04.83
11
(219)
20-24
11
Male
219
WA
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:26:11.12
319
11
216
00:01:37.00
290
11
194
00:16:30.81
353
11
223
00:14:26.93
349
11
220
00:47:46.06
353
11
224
00:01:23.45
255
10
161
00:14:07.19
323
11
215
67
Rhyder JOHNS
Rhyder JOHNS #67
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
62
Wayde BROWN
Wayde BROWN #62
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
65
Justin GELDARD-KER
Justin GELDARD-KER #65
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Stadium Tri Club
WA
AUS
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)