City of Armadale Duathlon
4 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
107
38
Jessica CLAXTON
Jessica CLAXTON #38
Female 16-19
01:06:41.23
01:06:41.23
1
(12)
16-19
1
Female
12
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:20 min/km
00:18:33.00
75
1
4
00:00:54.54
65
3
11
00:12:48.70
176
2
32
00:10:52.55
180
2
34
00:36:28.85
180
2
36
00:00:55.90
92
4
18
00:09:48.93
86
1
7
153
45
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #45
Female 16-19
01:09:23.27
01:09:23.27
2
(25)
16-19
2
Female
25
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:26 min/km
00:21:54.87
200
5
45
00:00:51.15
42
2
8
00:12:32.47
153
1
24
00:10:21.40
135
1
17
00:34:53.89
137
1
19
00:00:49.84
46
1
3
00:10:53.51
165
4
33
160
36
Caitlin BROADLEY
Caitlin BROADLEY #36
Female 16-19
01:09:51.40
01:09:51.40
3
(29)
16-19
3
Female
29
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:19:53.80
116
2
17
00:49:57.59
165
39
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #39
Female 16-19
01:10:19.71
01:10:19.71
4
(32)
16-19
4
Female
32
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
WA
AUS
2:28 min/km
00:20:12.12
133
3
23
00:01:00.63
112
6
27
00:13:23.14
212
4
48
00:11:06.08
197
3
41
00:37:51.41
212
3
49
00:00:57.46
107
7
23
00:10:18.08
124
3
20
166
41
Brooke MCCOY
Brooke MCCOY #41
Female 16-19
01:10:39.69
01:10:39.69
5
(33)
16-19
5
Female
33
Fremantle Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:28 min/km
00:20:17.34
138
4
27
00:00:55.27
70
5
14
00:13:11.64
201
3
41
00:11:24.40
221
5
53
00:38:12.80
224
5
55
00:00:58.46
113
8
26
00:10:15.81
121
2
18
190
40
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #40
Female 16-19
01:13:19.96
01:13:19.96
6
(42)
16-19
6
Female
42
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:34 min/km
00:22:07.12
206
6
47
00:00:55.14
69
4
13
00:13:23.90
214
5
49
00:11:27.33
226
6
54
00:38:16.15
226
6
56
00:00:59.61
121
9
29
00:11:01.93
176
5
35
230
37
Jitjay BROOKS
Jitjay BROOKS #37
Female 16-19
01:16:27.20
01:16:27.20
7
(59)
16-19
7
Female
59
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:22:49.43
232
7
60
00:00:46.73
16
1
2
00:13:45.56
250
7
61
00:11:42.74
246
7
61
00:39:26.75
258
7
66
00:00:54.52
80
3
11
00:12:29.75
256
6
78
277
46
Jessica WILLIAMS
Jessica WILLIAMS #46
Female 16-19
01:20:39.89
01:20:39.89
8
(77)
16-19
8
Female
77
Rockingham Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:23:21.00
242
8
66
00:01:04.37
135
8
36
00:15:09.63
321
10
104
00:12:44.57
305
9
93
00:42:49.77
312
9
97
00:00:53.59
71
2
10
00:12:31.15
259
7
81
281
43
Sheridan SMITH
Sheridan SMITH #43
Female 16-19
01:20:44.03
01:20:44.03
9
(81)
16-19
9
Female
81
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:26:28.16
324
9
104
00:01:08.46
155
9
43
00:13:26.13
220
6
51
00:11:11.02
205
4
44
00:37:55.39
213
4
50
00:01:08.35
172
11
54
00:14:03.65
322
9
106
315
42
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #42
Female 16-19
01:25:37.45
01:25:37.45
10
(99)
16-19
10
Female
99
North Coast Tri Club
WA
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:27:53.37
339
10
116
00:01:03.50
132
7
34
00:14:55.62
309
8
95
00:12:51.35
309
10
97
00:42:55.84
313
10
98
00:01:07.30
169
10
52
00:12:37.43
266
8
83
326
44
Megan STEPHENS
Megan STEPHENS #44
Female 16-19
01:27:18.14
01:27:18.14
11
(107)
16-19
11
Female
107
WA
AUS
3:03 min/km
00:27:58.31
341
11
117
00:01:08.71
159
10
46
00:15:01.98
313
9
99
00:12:43.75
304
8
92
00:42:39.88
309
8
94
00:00:56.00
94
6
20
00:14:35.22
334
10
114
339
35
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #35
Female 16-19
01:30:58.01
01:30:58.01
12
(118)
16-19
12
Female
118
WA
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:28:28.87
345
12
121
00:01:14.88
184
11
56
00:16:13.43
350
11
125
00:13:27.12
332
11
113
00:45:16.43
337
11
116
00:00:55.94
93
5
19
00:15:01.88
340
11
119
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)