MetaSprint Series #2
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
64
Samuel James Compton
Samuel James Compton #64
Male 10-11
00:17:03.92
00:17:03.92
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
AT
2:26 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:09.51
2
2
2
00:00:43.53
1
1
1
00:10:41.78
1
1
1
00:00:45.46
11
6
8
00:02:43.62
11
5
8
2
61
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #61
Male 10-11
00:17:26.39
00:17:26.39
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
AUS
2:29 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:13.85
4
4
4
00:00:47.42
4
4
4
00:11:01.98
2
2
2
00:00:39.60
2
1
1
00:02:43.52
10
4
7
3
1050
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #1050
Male 10-11
00:17:52.62
00:17:52.62
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
SIN
2:33 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:30.34
45
31
37
00:00:50.55
9
6
7
00:11:03.48
3
3
3
00:00:45.25
8
4
5
00:02:42.98
9
3
6
4
1070
Roughan Gaetz
Roughan Gaetz #1070
Male 10-11
00:17:54.32
00:17:54.32
4
(4)
10-11
4
Male
4
CAN
2:33 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:17.59
13
10
11
00:00:46.16
3
3
3
00:11:07.08
4
4
4
00:00:48.77
17
10
13
00:02:54.70
22
13
18
5
1081
Sebastian Oldager
Sebastian Oldager #1081
Male 10-11
00:17:55.62
00:17:55.62
5
(5)
10-11
5
Male
5
DEN
2:33 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:14.59
5
5
5
00:00:45.80
2
2
2
00:11:33.72
6
6
6
00:00:42.86
4
2
2
00:02:38.63
7
1
4
6
51
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #51
Male 10-11
00:18:26.58
00:18:26.58
6
(6)
10-11
6
Male
6
SIN
2:38 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:17.33
11
9
9
00:00:52.81
16
11
13
00:11:16.94
5
5
5
00:00:58.89
58
29
40
00:03:00.60
28
18
23
7
74
Lucas May
Lucas May #74
Male 10-11
00:18:56.34
00:18:56.34
7
(7)
10-11
7
Male
7
AT
2:42 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:20.59
18
13
15
00:00:55.97
30
20
23
00:11:51.64
8
8
8
00:00:52.39
32
18
23
00:02:55.74
24
15
20
8
69
Dylan Razali Monaghan
Dylan Razali Monaghan #69
Male 10-11
00:18:56.67
00:18:56.67
8
(8)
10-11
8
Male
8
IRL
2:42 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:19.59
16
12
14
00:00:55.56
27
17
20
00:12:01.25
10
10
10
00:00:45.44
10
5
7
00:02:54.82
23
14
19
9
1080
Rex POLLARD
Rex POLLARD #1080
Male 10-11
00:19:02.42
00:19:02.42
9
(9)
10-11
9
Male
9
AUS
2:43 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:28.36
38
27
32
00:01:00.31
51
33
42
00:11:54.30
9
9
9
00:00:48.37
15
9
12
00:02:51.06
18
9
14
10
50
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #50
Male 10-11
00:19:21.25
00:19:21.25
10
(10)
10-11
10
Male
10
CHL
2:45 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:10.74
3
3
3
00:00:57.40
34
23
26
00:12:35.88
17
16
16
00:00:51.74
28
16
20
00:02:45.48
13
6
9
11
58
Lucke Daniel
Lucke Daniel #58
Male 10-11
00:19:21.87
00:19:21.87
11
(11)
10-11
11
Male
11
GER
2:45 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:16.69
8
8
8
00:00:49.45
7
5
6
00:12:09.01
11
11
11
00:00:56.12
48
25
33
00:03:10.59
36
23
29
12
1071
Daniel Cooper
Daniel Cooper #1071
Male 10-11
00:19:23.16
00:19:23.16
12
(12)
10-11
12
Male
12
AT
2:46 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:26.25
32
23
27
00:00:58.63
42
28
34
00:12:27.27
12
12
12
00:00:45.19
7
3
4
00:02:45.81
14
7
10
13
77
Florian Ankersmit
Florian Ankersmit #77
Male 10-11
00:19:28.26
00:19:28.26
13
(13)
10-11
13
Male
13
NED
2:46 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:23.10
24
16
19
00:00:51.00
11
8
9
00:12:32.05
15
15
15
00:00:49.41
19
11
14
00:02:52.69
19
10
15
14
70
Thijmen Verdonck
Thijmen Verdonck #70
Male 10-11
00:19:43.67
00:19:43.67
14
(14)
10-11
14
Male
14
NED
2:49 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:23.84
28
19
23
00:00:55.44
26
16
19
00:12:28.36
13
13
13
00:00:50.82
25
14
18
00:03:05.19
31
20
25
16
1088
Noah Daniels
Noah Daniels #1088
Male 10-11
00:20:01.42
00:20:01.42
15
(15)
10-11
15
Male
15
AT
2:51 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:28.80
42
29
34
00:01:06.85
76
45
61
00:12:31.68
14
14
14
00:01:00.91
66
33
45
00:02:53.16
20
11
16
17
1067
Mohammad Khusni Jumadi
Mohammad Khusni Jumadi #1067
Male 10-11
00:20:04.10
00:20:04.10
16
(16)
10-11
16
Male
16
SIN
2:52 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:47.55
82
44
59
00:00:58.51
40
26
32
00:11:36.09
7
7
7
00:00:56.48
50
26
35
00:03:45.47
73
44
57
18
71
Yongqi Josh Seet
Yongqi Josh Seet #71
Male 10-11
00:20:21.60
00:20:21.60
17
(17)
10-11
17
Male
17
SIN
2:54 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:24.58
29
20
24
00:01:00.06
50
32
41
00:13:01.19
23
22
22
00:00:54.88
43
22
29
00:03:00.88
29
19
24
19
59
Euan Latimer
Euan Latimer #59
Male 10-11
00:20:23.63
00:20:23.63
18
(18)
10-11
18
Male
18
AT
2:54 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:18.98
14
11
12
00:00:54.07
20
13
15
00:12:56.13
21
20
20
00:00:58.65
57
28
39
00:03:15.79
49
30
39
20
1082
Benjamin Hagger
Benjamin Hagger #1082
Male 10-11
00:20:24.17
00:20:24.17
19
(19)
10-11
19
Male
19
MAL
2:54 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:25.84
31
22
26
00:00:52.60
15
10
12
00:12:39.67
19
18
18
00:00:51.35
26
15
19
00:03:34.69
64
39
50
21
1076
Markus Medcraft
Markus Medcraft #1076
Male 10-11
00:20:24.45
00:20:24.45
20
(20)
10-11
20
Male
20
AT
2:54 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:26.84
33
24
28
00:00:59.06
44
30
36
00:13:13.18
27
25
25
00:00:46.52
13
7
10
00:02:58.83
26
16
21
23
1078
Alexander WEX
Alexander WEX #1078
Male 10-11
00:20:46.29
00:20:46.29
21
(22)
10-11
21
Male
22
GER
2:58 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:20.82
20
14
17
00:00:55.81
29
19
22
00:12:56.76
22
21
21
00:00:52.38
31
17
22
00:03:40.49
68
41
53
24
54
George Ives
George Ives #54
Male 10-11
00:20:53.41
00:20:53.41
22
(23)
10-11
22
Male
23
AUS
2:59 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:22.70
21
15
18
00:00:58.69
43
29
35
00:12:51.50
20
19
19
00:01:26.71
132
60
87
00:03:13.79
46
28
37
25
1063
Joseph Roberts
Joseph Roberts #1063
Male 10-11
00:20:53.62
00:20:53.62
23
(24)
10-11
23
Male
24
AUS
2:59 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:39.49
67
41
50
00:00:50.61
10
7
8
00:13:27.69
30
28
28
00:00:55.46
44
23
30
00:03:00.36
27
17
22
28
52
Benjamin Johan Monaghan
Benjamin Johan Monaghan #52
Male 10-11
00:21:12.63
00:21:12.63
24
(26)
10-11
24
Male
26
MAL
3:01 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:40.84
69
42
51
00:00:58.54
41
27
33
00:12:39.27
18
17
17
00:01:33.32
135
62
89
00:03:20.65
57
35
45
29
73
Kenta Nakajima
Kenta Nakajima #73
Male 10-11
00:21:20.67
00:21:20.67
25
(27)
10-11
25
Male
27
JPN
3:02 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:33.84
51
34
41
00:01:07.55
77
46
62
00:13:21.36
29
27
27
00:00:56.50
51
27
36
00:03:21.41
60
38
48
30
57
Joei Mah
Joei Mah #57
Male 10-11
00:21:21.17
00:21:21.17
26
(28)
10-11
26
Male
28
SIN
3:03 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:38.85
64
38
47
00:00:53.52
19
12
14
00:13:04.78
25
23
23
00:01:03.20
73
37
51
00:03:40.82
69
42
54
37
1085
Jacob Gibbons
Jacob Gibbons #1085
Male 10-11
00:21:31.15
00:21:31.15
27
(30)
10-11
27
Male
30
USA
3:04 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:23.32
26
18
21
00:01:03.29
58
38
49
00:14:01.91
41
33
37
00:00:49.78
22
12
16
00:03:12.84
43
27
34
38
1084
Jonathan Allen
Jonathan Allen #1084
Male 10-11
00:21:38.67
00:21:38.67
28
(31)
10-11
28
Male
31
AT
3:05 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:29.83
43
30
35
00:00:57.97
37
24
29
00:14:28.85
46
34
39
00:00:47.89
14
8
11
00:02:54.11
21
12
17
39
1059
Filippo Lozzi
Filippo Lozzi #1059
Male 10-11
00:21:39.66
00:21:39.66
29
(32)
10-11
29
Male
32
SIN
3:05 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:39.29
66
40
49
00:00:55.59
28
18
21
00:13:51.28
36
30
33
00:00:52.76
35
19
25
00:03:20.74
58
36
46
40
1055
Oliver Medcraft
Oliver Medcraft #1055
Male 10-11
00:21:39.92
00:21:39.92
30
(33)
10-11
30
Male
33
AT
3:05 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:47.55
83
45
60
00:00:55.09
24
15
18
00:13:48.72
34
29
31
00:00:53.93
39
21
28
00:03:14.61
47
29
38
43
1086
Oliver Gavel
Oliver Gavel #1086
Male 10-11
00:22:07.16
00:22:07.16
31
(36)
10-11
31
Male
36
CAN
3:09 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:28.36
39
28
33
00:01:08.14
78
47
63
00:14:01.40
40
32
36
00:01:11.20
102
46
66
00:03:18.05
55
33
43
44
75
Xanda Ning
Xanda Ning #75
Male 10-11
00:22:13.92
00:22:13.92
32
(37)
10-11
32
Male
37
SIN
3:10 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:54.96
104
54
72
00:00:57.18
33
22
25
00:13:08.51
26
24
24
00:01:19.30
121
54
79
00:03:53.95
80
47
61
45
1077
Samuel Chaplin
Samuel Chaplin #1077
Male 10-11
00:22:18.41
00:22:18.41
33
(38)
10-11
33
Male
38
AT
3:11 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:31.84
47
32
39
00:00:58.05
39
25
31
00:14:45.01
53
37
44
00:00:53.19
37
20
27
00:03:10.30
35
22
28
46
81
Yong-Jun Choi
Yong-Jun Choi #81
Male 10-11
00:22:20.47
00:22:20.47
34
(39)
10-11
34
Male
39
MY
3:11 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:38.52
61
37
46
00:01:04.87
62
40
52
00:13:21.01
28
26
26
00:01:08.72
90
42
60
00:04:07.34
93
51
66
47
1074
Alexi Douglas
Alexi Douglas #1074
Male 10-11
00:22:22.67
00:22:22.67
35
(40)
10-11
35
Male
40
NED
3:11 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:24.58
30
21
25
00:00:59.26
47
31
39
00:14:40.31
52
36
43
00:01:00.13
64
32
44
00:03:18.38
56
34
44
48
62
Arav Cabral
Arav Cabral #62
Male 10-11
00:22:25.66
00:22:25.66
36
(41)
10-11
36
Male
41
IND
3:12 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:06.66
1
1
1
00:00:52.53
14
9
11
00:15:37.21
69
46
55
00:01:02.15
70
35
48
00:02:47.10
15
8
11
49
1073
Anshul Dash
Anshul Dash #1073
Male 10-11
00:22:26.41
00:22:26.41
37
(42)
10-11
37
Male
42
IND
3:12 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:23.31
25
17
20
00:00:56.78
32
21
24
00:14:49.56
56
40
47
00:00:59.90
62
31
43
00:03:16.85
51
31
40
52
1066
Keet Yee Amos Leong
Keet Yee Amos Leong #1066
Male 10-11
00:22:44.70
00:22:44.70
38
(44)
10-11
38
Male
44
SIN
3:14 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:32.50
48
33
40
00:00:54.64
22
14
16
00:15:00.74
59
41
48
00:00:55.56
45
24
31
00:03:21.25
59
37
47
57
1090
Thomas Murray
Thomas Murray #1090
Male 10-11
00:22:58.92
00:22:58.92
39
(47)
10-11
39
Male
47
AUS
3:16 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:27.75
34
25
29
00:01:06.07
71
42
57
00:15:24.96
63
42
50
00:00:50.40
24
13
17
00:03:09.73
34
21
27
63
1069
Elham Aznan Ghazali
Elham Aznan Ghazali #1069
Male 10-11
00:23:25.31
00:23:25.31
40
(51)
10-11
40
Male
51
SIN
3:20 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:48.38
86
46
62
00:01:28.26
122
61
88
00:14:47.48
55
39
46
00:01:08.73
91
43
61
00:03:12.45
40
25
32
64
1065
Dhiren Mohan
Dhiren Mohan #1065
Male 10-11
00:23:31.48
00:23:31.48
41
(52)
10-11
41
Male
52
SIN
3:21 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:33.84
52
35
42
00:01:05.75
68
41
55
00:14:46.81
54
38
45
00:01:14.99
112
49
71
00:03:50.07
77
46
60
68
1091
Stefano Joseph Kotsonis
Stefano Joseph Kotsonis #1091
Male 10-11
00:23:57.34
00:23:57.34
42
(53)
10-11
42
Male
53
USA
3:25 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:15.25
7
7
7
00:01:06.31
72
43
58
00:16:23.09
83
54
63
00:00:59.85
61
30
42
00:03:12.84
42
26
33
71
1061
Bradley Tyrer
Bradley Tyrer #1061
Male 10-11
00:24:29.48
00:24:29.48
43
(54)
10-11
43
Male
54
AT
3:29 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:34.84
55
36
45
00:01:09.30
83
51
68
00:15:57.77
74
49
58
00:01:11.98
106
47
68
00:03:35.58
65
40
51
72
1054
Jadon Goh
Jadon Goh #1054
Male 10-11
00:24:42.71
00:24:42.71
44
(55)
10-11
44
Male
55
SIN
3:31 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:49.62
92
49
65
00:01:02.38
53
35
44
00:13:53.24
37
31
34
00:01:02.35
71
36
49
00:05:55.10
141
64
90
73
63
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff #63
Male 10-11
00:24:43.91
00:24:43.91
45
(56)
10-11
45
Male
56
SIN
3:31 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:57.32
109
56
74
00:01:06.50
74
44
60
00:14:40.16
51
35
42
00:01:25.36
131
59
86
00:04:34.55
114
57
75
76
72
Ong Wei Ming Glen
Ong Wei Ming Glen #72
Male 10-11
00:25:02.66
00:25:02.66
46
(59)
10-11
46
Male
59
SIN
3:34 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:51.30
95
50
66
00:01:02.59
56
37
47
00:15:56.52
73
48
57
00:01:01.85
69
34
47
00:04:10.40
100
54
71
78
79
Rafael Parra
Rafael Parra #79
Male 10-11
00:25:13.88
00:25:13.88
47
(60)
10-11
47
Male
60
MEX
3:36 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:27.75
35
26
30
00:01:08.95
82
50
67
00:16:30.20
84
55
64
00:01:17.68
116
51
75
00:03:49.28
76
45
59
79
1111
Chun Yat Lee
Chun Yat Lee #1111
Male 10-11
00:25:27.91
00:25:27.91
48
(61)
10-11
48
Male
61
SIN
3:38 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:48.80
88
47
63
00:01:21.99
114
59
85
00:16:11.31
79
51
60
00:01:22.44
126
56
82
00:03:43.36
70
43
55
81
1056
Nozomi Kurita
Nozomi Kurita #1056
Male 10-11
00:25:34.67
00:25:34.67
49
(63)
10-11
49
Male
63
JPN
3:39 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:38.86
65
39
48
00:01:11.03
87
53
71
00:16:11.76
80
52
61
00:01:06.55
79
39
54
00:04:26.45
107
56
74
82
1060
Aaron Tan
Aaron Tan #1060
Male 10-11
00:25:34.67
00:25:34.67
50
(64)
10-11
50
Male
64
MAL
3:39 min/km
Wave 14
00:02:48.81
89
48
64
00:01:12.33
91
55
75
00:17:15.68
93
57
70
00:01:06.27
78
38
53
00:03:11.56
38
24
30
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
© 2023