MetaSprint Series #2
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
22
90
Elliot Hogklint
Elliot Hogklint #90
Male 8-9
00:20:38.67
00:20:38.67
1
(21)
8-9
1
Male
21
SWE
2:56 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:17.34
12
1
10
00:00:48.06
5
1
5
00:13:48.51
33
2
30
00:00:56.69
52
10
37
00:02:48.05
16
4
12
27
1044
Veehan Dash
Veehan Dash #1044
Male 8-9
00:21:12.12
00:21:12.12
2
(25)
8-9
2
Male
25
IND
3:01 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:19.10
15
2
13
00:00:57.47
35
4
27
00:14:12.11
43
5
38
00:00:52.65
34
6
24
00:02:50.78
17
5
13
35
1096
Arshad Bin Faizal
Arshad Bin Faizal #1096
Male 8-9
00:21:28.42
00:21:28.42
3
(29)
8-9
3
Male
29
SIN
3:04 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:41.18
71
10
53
00:00:59.22
46
8
38
00:13:50.26
35
3
32
00:00:45.42
9
2
6
00:03:12.32
39
7
31
41
45
Amon Osborne
Amon Osborne #45
Male 8-9
00:21:40.42
00:21:40.42
4
(34)
8-9
4
Male
34
AUS
3:05 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:43.10
72
11
54
00:00:59.20
45
7
37
00:13:45.55
32
1
29
00:00:49.44
20
4
15
00:03:23.12
61
11
49
42
1041
Mohammed Ameer Mohammed Ihsan
Mohammed Ameer Mohammed Ihsan #1041
Male 8-9
00:21:40.63
00:21:40.63
5
(35)
8-9
5
Male
35
SIN
3:05 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:23.50
27
4
22
00:01:08.82
81
17
66
00:13:59.02
39
4
35
00:00:56.27
49
9
34
00:03:13.02
44
8
35
51
43
Guillermo Codinach Peral
Guillermo Codinach Peral #43
Male 8-9
00:22:37.66
00:22:37.66
6
(43)
8-9
6
Male
43
ESP
3:13 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:20.61
19
3
16
00:00:51.64
12
2
10
00:14:29.66
47
6
40
00:00:45.53
12
3
9
00:04:10.21
99
17
70
54
44
Jake Hassett
Jake Hassett #44
Male 8-9
00:22:52.66
00:22:52.66
7
(45)
8-9
7
Male
45
AUS
3:16 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:33.99
53
8
43
00:01:02.48
54
10
45
00:14:38.69
49
7
41
00:00:52.29
30
5
21
00:03:45.20
72
13
56
55
37
Hugo CAMPBELL
Hugo CAMPBELL #37
Male 8-9
00:22:54.36
00:22:54.36
8
(46)
8-9
8
Male
46
AUS
3:16 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:28.10
36
5
31
00:01:05.80
69
15
56
00:15:18.01
62
8
49
00:00:44.45
5
1
3
00:03:17.99
54
10
42
58
1039
Lachlan El-Ansary
Lachlan El-Ansary #1039
Male 8-9
00:22:59.66
00:22:59.66
9
(48)
8-9
9
Male
48
AUS
3:17 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:29.86
44
6
36
00:00:57.54
36
5
28
00:15:25.73
64
9
51
00:00:53.17
36
7
26
00:03:13.34
45
9
36
59
1038
Edward Tyrer
Edward Tyrer #1038
Male 8-9
00:23:09.89
00:23:09.89
10
(49)
8-9
10
Male
49
AT
3:18 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:34.36
54
9
44
00:00:55.05
23
3
17
00:17:50.09
102
16
75
00:01:23.35
128
27
84
00:00:27.03
5
2
2
60
1042
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #1042
Male 8-9
00:23:10.89
00:23:10.89
11
(50)
8-9
11
Male
50
AUS
3:18 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:44.28
74
12
55
00:01:05.61
65
14
54
00:17:46.27
99
15
73
00:01:11.17
101
20
65
00:00:23.55
1
1
1
74
1005
Luke Woodwiss
Luke Woodwiss #1005
Male 8-9
00:24:52.66
00:24:52.66
12
(57)
8-9
12
Male
57
NZL
3:33 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:31.60
46
7
38
00:00:59.69
48
9
40
00:17:14.62
92
13
69
00:00:57.39
55
11
38
00:03:09.34
33
6
26
75
1107
Aiden Renshaw
Aiden Renshaw #1107
Male 8-9
00:25:01.16
00:25:01.16
13
(58)
8-9
13
Male
58
USA
3:34 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:47.36
80
15
58
00:00:58.01
38
6
30
00:16:36.79
87
11
66
00:00:58.94
59
12
41
00:03:40.05
67
12
52
80
1047
Raghav Sriram
Raghav Sriram #1047
Male 8-9
00:25:32.66
00:25:32.66
14
(62)
8-9
14
Male
62
SIN
3:38 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:59.55
115
19
76
00:01:11.60
89
19
73
00:19:44.49
122
21
84
00:01:01.22
67
13
46
00:00:35.79
6
3
3
86
39
Philip Tiffin
Philip Tiffin #39
Male 8-9
00:25:47.70
00:25:47.70
15
(67)
8-9
15
Male
67
AUS
3:41 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:47.16
79
14
57
00:01:04.17
60
12
51
00:16:47.73
89
12
67
00:01:04.44
74
15
52
00:04:04.19
89
15
64
95
1036
Asier Traspaderne Ortiz
Asier Traspaderne Ortiz #1036
Male 8-9
00:26:27.51
00:26:27.51
16
(72)
8-9
16
Male
72
ESP
3:46 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:52.32
99
18
69
00:01:02.72
57
11
48
00:17:28.54
96
14
72
00:00:55.78
47
8
32
00:04:08.14
95
16
68
97
47
Tiego Ning
Tiego Ning #47
Male 8-9
00:26:30.78
00:26:30.78
17
(74)
8-9
17
Male
74
SIN
3:47 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:06.10
124
20
82
00:01:17.23
104
24
81
00:16:35.58
86
10
65
00:01:19.06
118
25
76
00:04:12.79
101
18
72
112
1048
Bryan Chan
Bryan Chan #1048
Male 8-9
00:28:17.60
00:28:17.60
18
(78)
8-9
18
Male
78
MAL
4:02 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:09.35
130
24
86
00:01:15.55
98
22
78
00:18:44.77
112
19
79
00:01:19.69
122
26
80
00:03:48.23
75
14
58
113
1033
Leo Sullivan
Leo Sullivan #1033
Male 8-9
00:29:05.34
00:29:05.34
19
(79)
8-9
19
Male
79
SIN
4:09 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:46.10
78
13
56
00:01:09.76
86
18
70
00:18:56.69
114
20
80
00:01:16.07
114
24
73
00:04:56.72
126
21
80
116
1035
Wataru Fox
Wataru Fox #1035
Male 8-9
00:29:26.72
00:29:26.72
20
(81)
8-9
20
Male
81
AT
4:12 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:48.10
85
16
61
00:01:11.62
90
20
74
00:18:39.18
109
17
77
00:01:07.58
84
18
58
00:05:40.22
139
26
89
119
41
Jun Wei Zavier Teo
Jun Wei Zavier Teo #41
Male 8-9
00:30:14.91
00:30:14.91
21
(82)
8-9
21
Male
82
SIN
4:19 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:08.16
128
22
84
00:01:13.25
93
21
76
00:18:43.24
111
18
78
00:02:07.14
140
28
91
00:05:03.11
128
22
81
126
1094
Atiq Zuhayr Bambang Sumaryono
Atiq Zuhayr Bambang Sumaryono #1094
Male 8-9
00:31:14.50
00:31:14.50
22
(84)
8-9
22
Male
84
SIN
4:27 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:08.37
129
23
85
00:01:16.62
101
23
80
00:20:59.19
128
22
85
00:01:11.65
103
21
67
00:04:38.65
117
19
77
131
1045
Joon Lee Thong
Joon Lee Thong #1045
Male 8-9
00:31:53.66
00:31:53.66
23
(86)
8-9
23
Male
86
SIN
4:33 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:07.74
126
21
83
00:01:06.35
73
16
59
00:21:05.35
129
23
86
00:01:13.90
108
22
70
00:05:20.31
134
24
85
132
1108
Peyton Renshaw
Peyton Renshaw #1108
Male 8-9
00:32:47.18
00:32:47.18
24
(87)
8-9
24
Male
87
USA
4:41 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:25.74
139
26
88
00:01:05.07
63
13
53
00:21:29.86
132
24
87
00:01:07.45
83
17
57
00:05:39.04
138
25
88
135
1037
Caleb Kwan
Caleb Kwan #1037
Male 8-9
00:33:42.65
00:33:42.65
25
(88)
8-9
25
Male
88
SIN
4:48 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:37.59
144
27
90
00:01:18.82
106
25
83
00:22:53.60
138
26
89
00:01:09.86
98
19
64
00:04:42.78
120
20
78
139
1095
Ryan Ritzalee
Ryan Ritzalee #1095
Male 8-9
00:34:33.15
00:34:33.15
26
(90)
8-9
26
Male
90
SIN
4:56 min/km
Wave 16
00:03:25.10
138
25
87
00:01:21.05
111
26
84
00:22:31.57
136
25
88
00:01:07.43
82
16
56
00:06:07.99
144
27
92
143
1097
Krishan Thilak
Krishan Thilak #1097
Male 8-9
00:37:56.63
00:37:56.63
27
(91)
8-9
27
Male
91
SIN
5:25 min/km
Wave 16
00:02:51.92
97
17
67
00:01:24.21
117
27
86
00:27:16.72
144
27
91
00:01:15.34
113
23
72
00:05:08.43
130
23
83
145
1040
Pranshu Kashyap
Pranshu Kashyap #1040
Male 8-9
00:49:14.51
00:49:14.51
28
(92)
8-9
28
Male
92
IND
7:02 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:42.86
146
28
92
00:02:18.41
139
28
91
00:28:58.67
145
28
92
00:01:02.95
72
14
50
00:06:11.61
146
28
93
1049
Muhammad Iqbal Azhar
Muhammad Iqbal Azhar #1049
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 16
42
James Takeshi Caudwell
James Takeshi Caudwell #42
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
FRA
min/km
Wave 16
46
Marc Feddal
Marc Feddal #46
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
FRA
min/km
Wave 16
84
Zachary Rhys Kunalan
Zachary Rhys Kunalan #84
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 16
85
Matthew Ryan Kunalan
Matthew Ryan Kunalan #85
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 16
83
Ethan Turley
Ethan Turley #83
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 16
40
Dominic Ze Min Liau
Dominic Ze Min Liau #40
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 16
1046
Philson Sow
Philson Sow #1046
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 16
1034
Vijay Arrendra Vijendren
Vijay Arrendra Vijendren #1034
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
USA
min/km
Wave 16
48
Alexander James Grant
Alexander James Grant #48
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
NZL
min/km
Wave 16
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)
© 2023