Fremantle Ocean Classic
27 Jan 2024
Results
Details
 
Contact
1600m Swim
3200m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (11 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Estimated Time
Dist
Pace
Wave
4
165
Finn MCDONALD
Finn MCDONALD #165
Male Under 16
00:25:12.02
00:25:12.02
1
(4)
Under 16
1
Male
4
Fremantle SLSC
1
00:25:00
1.6
15:45 min/km
Wave 3 Green
24
179
Harry PAZIN
Harry PAZIN #179
Male Under 16
00:29:01.42
00:29:01.42
2
(16)
Under 16
2
00:03:49.40
Male
16
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
2
00:28:00
1.6
18:08 min/km
Wave 3 Green
28
159
Stirling MOORE
Stirling MOORE #159
Male Under 16
00:29:28.72
00:29:28.72
3
(20)
Under 16
3
00:04:16.70
Male
20
00:20:45
1.6
18:25 min/km
Wave 3 Green
32
172
Fin PARKS
Fin PARKS #172
Male Under 16
00:30:23.62
00:30:23.62
4
(22)
Under 16
4
00:05:11.60
Male
22
00:25:00
1.6
18:59 min/km
Wave 3 Green
34
111
Harry BUSWELL
Harry BUSWELL #111
Male Under 16
00:30:29.12
00:30:29.12
5
(23)
Under 16
5
00:05:17.10
Male
23
00:30:00
1.6
19:03 min/km
Wave 3 Green
39
128
Isaac FRIEDEWALD
Isaac FRIEDEWALD #128
Male Under 16
00:30:49.83
00:30:49.83
6
(26)
Under 16
6
00:05:37.81
Male
26
Fremantle SLSC
6
00:35:00
1.6
19:16 min/km
Wave 4 Orange
58
123
Hamish DAVIDSON
Hamish DAVIDSON #123
Male Under 16
00:32:49.82
00:32:49.82
7
(36)
Under 16
7
00:07:37.80
Male
36
Fremantle SLSC
10
00:32:00
1.6
20:31 min/km
Wave 3 Green
87
102
Ethan BLYTH
Ethan BLYTH #102
Male Under 16
00:37:10.83
00:37:10.83
8
(44)
Under 16
8
00:11:58.81
Male
44
Fremantle SLSC
14
00:35:00
1.6
23:14 min/km
Wave 4 Orange
89
97
Miles AULD
Miles AULD #97
Male Under 16
00:37:11.73
00:37:11.73
9
(45)
Under 16
9
00:11:59.71
Male
45
Fremantle SLSC
15
00:35:00
1.6
23:14 min/km
Wave 4 Orange
97
189
Angus RIGG
Angus RIGG #189
Male Under 16
00:38:34.73
00:38:34.73
10
(49)
Under 16
10
00:13:22.71
Male
49
00:45:00
1.6
24:06 min/km
Wave 4 Orange
200
Austin SUTHERLAND
Austin SUTHERLAND #200
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
Under 16
Male
Fremantle SLSC
00:30:09
1.6
Wave 3 Green
97
Miles AULD
Miles AULD #97
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
Under 16
Male
Fremantle SLSC
00:35:00
1.6
Wave 4 Orange
102
Ethan BLYTH
Ethan BLYTH #102
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
Under 16
Male
Fremantle SLSC
00:35:00
1.6
Wave 4 Orange
111
Harry BUSWELL
Harry BUSWELL #111
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
Under 16
Male
00:30:00
1.6
Wave 3 Green
123
Hamish DAVIDSON
Hamish DAVIDSON #123
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
Under 16
Male
Fremantle SLSC
00:32:00
1.6
Wave 3 Green
128
Isaac FRIEDEWALD
Isaac FRIEDEWALD #128
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
Under 16
Male
Fremantle SLSC
00:35:00
1.6
Wave 4 Orange
159
Stirling MOORE
Stirling MOORE #159
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
Under 16
Male
00:20:45
1.6
Wave 3 Green
172
Fin PARKS
Fin PARKS #172
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
Under 16
Male
00:25:00
1.6
Wave 3 Green
179
Harry PAZIN
Harry PAZIN #179
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
Under 16
Male
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
00:28:00
1.6
Wave 3 Green
186
Pieter PRINSLOO
Pieter PRINSLOO #186
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
Under 16
Male
00:22:00
1.6
Wave 4 Orange
189
Angus RIGG
Angus RIGG #189
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
Under 16
Male
00:45:00
1.6
Wave 4 Orange
200
Austin SUTHERLAND
Austin SUTHERLAND #200
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
Under 16
Male
Fremantle SLSC
00:30:09
1.6
Wave 3 Green
Page 1 of 1 (11 items)
© 2023