Foreshore Triathlon Rockingham TWA Sprint Championship
5 Feb 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fremantle Ports Sprint
Fremantle Ports Enticer
Scody Draft Legal Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
TWA_Mbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
117
448
Jane HARDY
Jane HARDY #448
Female 55-59
01:12:41.54
01:12:41.54
1
(22)
55-59
1
Female
22
Busselton Triathlon Club
1
Yes
24.15
3:00 min/km
Wave 9 F50+ Purple
00:13:37.66
18:10 min/km
101
2
28
00:00:59.56
89
2
21
00:15:53.14
34.0 km/h
122
1
22
00:31:47.08
34.0 km/h
129
2
23
00:01:16.30
186
3
65
00:25:00.93
4:48 min/km
154
1
34
135
445
Alison WHITEMAN
Alison WHITEMAN #445
Female 55-59
01:14:17.57
01:14:17.57
2
(29)
55-59
2
00:01:36.03
Female
29
Rockingham Triathlon Club
15
Yes
24.15
3:04 min/km
Wave 9 F50+ Purple
00:14:01.68
18:42 min/km
117
3
34
00:01:37.06
193
6
76
00:15:53.29
34.0 km/h
123
2
23
00:31:36.26
34.2 km/h
120
1
21
00:01:36.25
253
6
95
00:25:26.31
4:53 min/km
172
2
41
140
458
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #458
Female 55-59
01:14:53.27
01:14:53.27
3
(31)
55-59
3
00:02:11.73
Female
31
Stadium Triathlon Club
30
Yes
24.15
3:06 min/km
Wave 9 F50+ Purple
00:13:23.87
17:51 min/km
83
1
19
00:01:02.13
98
3
25
00:16:05.39
33.6 km/h
139
3
31
00:32:03.15
33.7 km/h
134
3
28
00:01:13.27
172
2
58
00:27:10.84
5:13 min/km
213
4
65
181
457
Sue SCOTT
Sue SCOTT #457
Female 55-59
01:18:24.06
01:18:24.06
4
(51)
55-59
4
00:05:42.52
Female
51
North Coast Triathlon Club
24
Yes
24.15
3:14 min/km
Wave 9 F50+ Purple
00:15:07.43
20:09 min/km
163
4
53
00:00:51.02
58
1
15
00:17:51.74
30.2 km/h
221
5
70
00:35:36.50
30.3 km/h
214
5
66
00:01:03.92
123
1
36
00:25:45.18
4:57 min/km
185
3
49
247
444
Charleen WILLIAMS
Charleen WILLIAMS #444
Female 55-59
01:26:07.68
01:26:07.68
5
(82)
55-59
5
00:13:26.14
Female
82
Fremantle Triathlon Club
19
Yes
24.15
3:33 min/km
Wave 9 F50+ Purple
00:15:17.09
20:22 min/km
168
5
55
00:01:51.60
232
8
91
00:18:06.71
29.8 km/h
235
6
75
00:35:57.40
30.0 km/h
226
6
70
00:01:16.86
191
4
67
00:31:44.72
6:06 min/km
280
6
102
253
455
Ruth METCALF
Ruth METCALF #455
Female 55-59
01:26:59.11
01:26:59.11
6
(85)
55-59
6
00:14:17.57
Female
85
Stadium Triathlon Club
39
Yes
24.15
3:36 min/km
Wave 9 F50+ Purple
00:16:56.32
22:35 min/km
258
8
95
00:01:50.45
228
7
89
00:16:48.59
32.1 km/h
172
4
45
00:33:10.10
32.6 km/h
165
4
41
00:01:22.93
219
5
82
00:33:39.30
6:28 min/km
297
8
114
283
447
Liz SHEEHAN
Liz SHEEHAN #447
Female 55-59
01:31:31.71
01:31:31.71
7
(100)
55-59
7
00:18:50.17
Female
100
Oceanic Triathlon Club
3
Yes
24.15
3:47 min/km
Wave 9 F50+ Purple
00:19:14.87
25:39 min/km
310
9
122
00:03:12.83
323
11
135
00:18:43.61
28.8 km/h
257
9
90
00:37:26.72
28.8 km/h
255
9
88
00:02:31.76
327
10
135
00:29:05.52
5:35 min/km
258
5
87
289
459
Paulette BEBEK
Paulette BEBEK #459
Female 55-59
01:32:54.91
01:32:54.91
8
(104)
55-59
8
00:20:13.37
Female
104
Fremantle Triathlon Club
23
Yes
24.15
3:50 min/km
Wave 9 F50+ Purple
00:16:38.03
22:10 min/km
240
6
84
00:01:33.48
185
5
71
00:18:07.57
29.8 km/h
236
7
76
00:36:20.01
29.7 km/h
239
7
79
00:02:31.23
325
9
133
00:35:52.14
6:53 min/km
306
10
120
293
451
Tze Quen CHUNG
Tze Quen CHUNG #451
Female 55-59
01:34:42.93
01:34:42.93
9
(107)
55-59
9
00:22:01.39
Female
107
Oceanic Triathlon Club
4
Yes
24.15
3:55 min/km
Wave 9 F50+ Purple
00:20:14.30
26:59 min/km
316
11
127
00:02:30.21
294
10
121
00:18:28.64
29.2 km/h
250
8
87
00:36:22.94
29.7 km/h
240
8
80
00:02:37.90
328
11
136
00:32:57.55
6:20 min/km
290
7
109
315
446
Nicola WATT
Nicola WATT #446
Female 55-59
01:43:14.64
01:43:14.64
10
(124)
55-59
10
00:30:33.10
Female
124
No
24.15
4:16 min/km
Wave 9 F50+ Purple
00:19:27.24
25:56 min/km
312
10
124
00:02:23.68
287
9
116
00:22:05.96
24.4 km/h
321
11
130
00:44:03.06
24.5 km/h
318
11
126
00:02:03.81
299
7
115
00:35:16.84
6:47 min/km
302
9
117
316
443
Caroline PINDUR
Caroline PINDUR #443
Female 55-59
01:43:25.25
01:43:25.25
11
(125)
55-59
11
00:30:43.71
Female
125
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
9
Yes
24.15
4:16 min/km
Wave 9 F50+ Purple
00:16:51.41
22:28 min/km
253
7
93
00:01:28.37
176
4
66
00:20:31.77
26.3 km/h
298
10
112
00:41:01.78
26.3 km/h
298
10
110
00:02:10.46
307
8
121
00:41:53.22
8:03 min/km
326
11
133
452
Anne BRINKWORTH
Anne BRINKWORTH #452
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 9 F50+ Purple
454
Corinne PERRETT
Corinne PERRETT #454
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
EFS Triathlon & Multisport Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 9 F50+ Purple
456
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #456
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
24.15
Wave 9 F50+ Purple
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
© 2023