MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
29 May 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Start
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7
960
Luisa Palmer
Luisa Palmer #960
Female 12-13
00:43:12.49
00:43:12.49
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
50
100
15.05
2:52 min/km
10:12:06.71
00:03:52.86
15:31 min/km
7
1
2
00:02:07.60
10:38 min/km
15
2
4
00:23:43.20
30.4 km/h
7
1
1
00:01:27.87
14:38 min/km
13
4
6
00:12:00.94
4:48 min/km
12
2
2
11
969
Eloise Kerleroux
Eloise Kerleroux #969
Female 14-15
00:45:28.91
00:45:28.91
1
(2)
14-15
1
Female
2
A4 Sports
50
100
15.05
3:01 min/km
10:13:35.08
00:04:55.27
19:41 min/km
24
6
11
00:01:53.99
9:29 min/km
6
1
1
00:25:06.34
28.7 km/h
13
2
3
00:01:25.20
14:12 min/km
7
1
2
00:12:08.11
4:51 min/km
13
1
3
13
964
Mia Bowman
Mia Bowman #964
Female 12-13
00:46:06.36
00:46:06.36
2
(3)
12-13
2
00:02:53.87
Female
3
30
90
15.05
3:03 min/km
10:12:10.64
00:04:04.84
16:19 min/km
9
2
3
00:01:54.47
9:32 min/km
7
1
2
00:26:09.36
27.5 km/h
19
2
5
00:01:25.81
14:18 min/km
10
3
4
00:12:31.87
5:00 min/km
18
3
4
15
967
Mirthe Gaytant
Mirthe Gaytant #967
Female 14-15
00:47:17.26
00:47:17.26
2
(4)
14-15
2
00:01:48.34
Female
4
30
90
15.05
3:08 min/km
10:13:10.87
00:04:20.35
17:21 min/km
14
3
5
00:02:29.34
12:26 min/km
23
4
8
00:24:33.09
29.3 km/h
12
1
2
00:01:46.06
17:40 min/km
31
7
14
00:14:08.40
5:39 min/km
29
4
8
16
971
Astrid M°ller
Astrid M°ller #971
Female 14-15
00:47:28.95
00:47:28.95
3
(5)
14-15
3
00:02:00.04
Female
5
Dover Court International School
20
80
15.05
3:09 min/km
10:12:27.80
00:04:22.21
17:28 min/km
15
4
6
00:02:07.19
10:35 min/km
14
2
3
00:26:31.00
27.2 km/h
22
4
6
00:01:34.89
15:48 min/km
18
3
8
00:12:53.65
5:09 min/km
20
2
6
17
968
Ruby Barbagallo
Ruby Barbagallo #968
Female 14-15
00:47:53.85
00:47:53.85
4
(6)
14-15
4
00:02:24.93
Female
6
Dulwich College Singapore
10
70
15.05
3:10 min/km
10:13:18.64
00:04:10.53
16:42 min/km
12
2
4
00:02:36.03
13:00 min/km
28
5
11
00:25:29.37
28.2 km/h
16
3
4
00:01:26.65
14:26 min/km
11
2
5
00:14:11.25
5:40 min/km
30
5
9
21
972
Anelotte Espeskog
Anelotte Espeskog #972
Female 14-15
00:50:01.74
00:50:01.74
5
(7)
14-15
5
00:04:32.82
Female
7
10
60
15.05
3:19 min/km
10:12:33.64
00:04:51.59
19:26 min/km
23
5
10
00:02:42.21
13:31 min/km
31
6
12
00:26:36.95
27.1 km/h
23
5
7
00:01:36.32
16:03 min/km
19
4
9
00:14:14.66
5:41 min/km
31
6
10
24
961
Mikayla Ng
Mikayla Ng #961
Female 12-13
00:51:23.80
00:51:23.80
3
(8)
12-13
3
00:08:11.31
Female
8
Singapore Womens Triathlon Club
20
80
15.05
3:24 min/km
10:12:45.52
00:04:36.75
18:27 min/km
18
4
8
00:02:30.17
12:30 min/km
25
6
10
00:26:48.56
26.9 km/h
25
3
8
00:01:34.12
15:41 min/km
17
5
7
00:15:54.20
6:21 min/km
41
8
15
25
965
Antonia Hall
Antonia Hall #965
Female 12-13
00:51:32.83
00:51:32.83
4
(9)
12-13
4
00:08:20.34
Female
9
10
70
15.05
3:25 min/km
10:12:38.14
00:05:07.84
20:31 min/km
31
7
14
00:02:20.40
11:42 min/km
19
4
6
00:29:46.37
24.2 km/h
40
5
12
00:01:25.12
14:11 min/km
6
1
1
00:12:53.09
5:09 min/km
19
4
5
28
955
Janine Ha
Janine Ha #955
Female 12-13
00:53:01.84
00:53:01.84
5
(10)
12-13
5
00:09:49.35
Female
10
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls Primary School
10
60
15.05
3:31 min/km
10:12:49.39
00:04:27.58
17:50 min/km
16
3
7
00:02:56.73
14:43 min/km
39
7
15
00:29:28.76
24.4 km/h
37
4
11
00:01:40.66
16:46 min/km
25
7
11
00:14:28.09
5:47 min/km
32
5
11
29
966
Keira Liu Hauske
Keira Liu Hauske #966
Female 14-15
00:53:06.31
00:53:06.31
6
(11)
14-15
6
00:07:37.40
Female
11
10
50
15.05
3:31 min/km
10:12:54.30
00:05:05.93
20:23 min/km
29
7
12
00:02:58.65
14:53 min/km
40
9
16
00:28:00.85
25.7 km/h
32
7
10
00:01:54.67
19:06 min/km
38
8
16
00:15:06.19
6:02 min/km
37
7
13
33
956
Layla Dural
Layla Dural #956
Female 12-13
00:53:57.91
00:53:57.91
6
(12)
12-13
6
00:10:45.42
Female
12
Uwcsea Dover
10
50
15.05
3:35 min/km
10:12:41.03
00:05:06.23
20:24 min/km
30
6
13
00:02:15.77
11:18 min/km
18
3
5
00:29:51.17
24.1 km/h
41
6
13
00:01:38.94
16:29 min/km
20
6
10
00:15:05.80
6:02 min/km
36
6
12
39
951
Louise Sauve
Louise Sauve #951
Female 12-13
00:54:38.47
00:54:38.47
7
(13)
12-13
7
00:11:25.98
Female
13
International French School
10
40
15.05
3:37 min/km
10:12:19.83
00:05:12.65
20:50 min/km
32
8
15
00:02:29.52
12:27 min/km
24
5
9
00:30:01.17
24.0 km/h
42
7
14
00:01:47.95
17:59 min/km
33
8
15
00:15:07.16
6:02 min/km
38
7
14
40
970
Flora Denton
Flora Denton #970
Female 14-15
00:54:41.49
00:54:41.49
7
(14)
14-15
7
00:09:12.58
Female
14
Tanglin Trust School
10
40
15.05
3:38 min/km
10:12:23.70
00:03:52.67
15:30 min/km
6
1
1
00:02:25.58
12:07 min/km
22
3
7
00:33:12.28
21.7 km/h
54
9
17
00:01:40.90
16:49 min/km
26
5
12
00:13:30.05
5:24 min/km
25
3
7
44
973
Georgina Harrison
Georgina Harrison #973
Female 14-15
00:56:52.53
00:56:52.53
8
(15)
14-15
8
00:11:23.62
Female
15
10
30
15.05
3:46 min/km
10:15:04.85
00:06:34.85
26:19 min/km
51
9
18
00:02:45.57
13:47 min/km
33
7
13
00:27:45.24
25.9 km/h
30
6
9
00:01:45.32
17:33 min/km
30
6
13
00:18:01.54
7:12 min/km
47
8
17
48
952
Amaria Peel
Amaria Peel #952
Female 12-13
00:58:54.95
00:58:54.95
8
(16)
12-13
8
00:15:42.46
Female
16
10
30
15.05
3:54 min/km
10:12:15.33
00:07:18.76
29:15 min/km
58
13
22
00:06:53.87
34:29 min/km
62
12
21
00:30:32.03
23.6 km/h
46
8
16
00:02:41.07
26:50 min/km
56
10
19
00:11:29.21
4:35 min/km
9
1
1
49
974
Clara Kim
Clara Kim #974
Female 14-15
01:00:00.43
01:00:00.43
9
(17)
14-15
9
00:14:31.52
Female
17
Uwcsea East
10
20
15.05
3:59 min/km
10:13:30.64
00:05:18.05
21:12 min/km
35
8
16
00:02:47.70
13:58 min/km
36
8
14
00:30:12.87
23.8 km/h
43
8
15
00:02:00.64
20:06 min/km
44
9
17
00:19:41.15
7:52 min/km
55
9
18
51
957
Skye Dowey
Skye Dowey #957
Female 12-13
01:02:35.47
01:02:35.47
9
(18)
12-13
9
00:19:22.98
Female
18
10
20
15.05
4:09 min/km
10:12:53.89
00:05:45.83
23:03 min/km
43
9
17
00:03:03.22
15:16 min/km
43
8
17
00:35:30.76
20.3 km/h
57
9
18
00:02:06.93
21:09 min/km
49
9
18
00:16:08.71
6:27 min/km
42
9
16
56
963
Shloka Kartik
Shloka Kartik #963
Female 12-13
01:08:57.36
01:08:57.36
10
(19)
12-13
10
00:25:44.87
Female
19
10
10
15.05
4:34 min/km
10:16:26.40
00:04:40.59
18:42 min/km
19
5
9
00:03:15.42
16:17 min/km
48
9
18
00:36:23.29
19.8 km/h
58
10
19
00:02:48.16
28:01 min/km
59
12
21
00:21:49.89
8:43 min/km
57
11
20
57
953
Charlotte Bateman
Charlotte Bateman #953
Female 12-13
01:09:14.72
01:09:14.72
11
(20)
12-13
11
00:26:02.23
Female
20
Australian International School
10
0
15.05
4:36 min/km
10:15:08.75
00:06:36.66
26:26 min/km
52
10
19
00:03:19.81
16:39 min/km
49
10
19
00:37:24.57
19.2 km/h
59
11
20
00:01:25.60
14:16 min/km
8
2
3
00:20:28.07
8:11 min/km
56
10
19
60
958
Zilin (Freja) Lu
Zilin (Freja) Lu #958
Female 12-13
01:20:00.13
01:20:00.13
12
(21)
12-13
12
00:36:47.64
Female
21
10
0
15.05
5:18 min/km
10:22:04.24
00:06:43.14
26:52 min/km
53
11
20
00:07:42.24
38:31 min/km
63
13
22
00:39:26.07
18.3 km/h
61
13
22
00:02:47.30
27:53 min/km
58
11
20
00:23:21.36
9:20 min/km
59
12
21
959
Lola Barbagallo
Lola Barbagallo #959
Female 12-13
Started
Started
12-13
Female
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
15.05
10:13:23.36
00:07:02.31
28:09 min/km
55
12
21
00:03:57.38
19:46 min/km
52
11
20
00:37:34.25
19.2 km/h
60
12
21
01:07:49.15
18:11 min/km
62
13
22
962
Ruby Brooks
Ruby Brooks #962
Female 12-13
DSQ
DSQ
12-13
Female
Dulwich College Singapore
0
0
15.05
10:12:57.80
00:04:41.85
18:47 min/km
00:02:25.06
12:05 min/km
00:14:41.45
49.0 km/h
00:02:50.71
28:27 min/km
00:14:47.62
5:55 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
© 2023