Mandurah Triathlon State Interclub Championship
9 Jan 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
InterClub Sprint Distance
Ineligible
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (10 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
WaveNo
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 9.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
99
156
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #156
Male 60-64
01:13:58.40
01:13:58.40
1
(86)
60-64
1
Male
86
Mandurah Triathlon Club
17
6
164
26.05
2:50 min/km
00:13:32.28
18:03 min/km
45
1
34
00:00:49.87
38
1
29
00:17:36.97
33.7 km/h
112
1
98
00:35:25.09
33.9 km/h
131
1
114
00:01:04.21
130
2
85
00:23:06.94
4:37 min/km
143
1
123
182
330
Nick SHREWSBURY
Nick SHREWSBURY #330
Male 60-64
01:21:20.30
01:21:20.30
2
(145)
60-64
2
00:07:21.90
Male
145
UWA Triathlon Club
21
6
105
26.05
3:07 min/km
00:15:29.83
20:39 min/km
117
2
88
00:01:01.25
76
2
58
00:19:08.04
31.0 km/h
196
5
159
00:38:08.24
31.5 km/h
206
5
161
00:01:03.05
120
1
80
00:25:37.92
5:07 min/km
215
4
160
192
148
Michael GREEN
Michael GREEN #148
Male 60-64
01:22:18.40
01:22:18.40
3
(153)
60-64
3
00:08:19.99
Male
153
Stadium Triathlon Club
35
6
97
26.05
3:09 min/km
00:16:51.57
22:28 min/km
187
4
138
00:01:35.80
200
4
139
00:18:55.74
31.4 km/h
191
4
156
00:37:45.55
31.8 km/h
194
4
156
00:01:04.96
136
3
90
00:25:00.51
5:00 min/km
199
3
155
196
378
Tony TURTON
Tony TURTON #378
Male 60-64
01:22:27.60
01:22:27.60
4
(156)
60-64
4
00:08:29.20
Male
156
Exceed Triathlon Club
8
6
94
26.05
3:09 min/km
00:16:33.30
22:04 min/km
171
3
125
00:02:33.31
306
6
194
00:17:47.50
33.4 km/h
127
2
110
00:35:48.02
33.5 km/h
141
3
121
00:01:20.00
210
5
137
00:26:12.96
5:14 min/km
232
5
170
203
121
Peter ESCOTT
Peter ESCOTT #121
Male 60-64
01:23:09.60
01:23:09.60
5
(161)
60-64
5
00:09:11.19
Male
161
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
1
6
89
26.05
3:11 min/km
00:17:55.76
23:54 min/km
233
5
162
00:01:31.42
181
3
124
00:17:56.93
33.1 km/h
140
3
122
00:35:37.52
33.7 km/h
135
2
118
00:01:38.69
275
6
173
00:26:26.19
5:17 min/km
237
6
174
224
199
Edmund KERR
Edmund KERR #199
Male 60-64
01:25:34.76
01:25:34.76
6
(171)
60-64
6
00:11:36.36
Male
171
North Coast Triathlon Club
28
6
79
26.05
3:17 min/km
00:19:27.40
25:56 min/km
284
7
183
00:02:49.04
318
7
198
00:19:27.67
30.5 km/h
220
6
171
00:38:09.00
31.5 km/h
207
6
162
00:01:18.62
203
4
131
00:23:50.68
4:46 min/km
166
2
138
315
340
Matthew SMITH
Matthew SMITH #340
Male 60-64
01:41:25.49
01:41:25.49
7
(198)
60-64
7
00:27:27.09
Male
198
North Coast Triathlon Club
39
6
52
26.05
3:53 min/km
00:19:03.33
25:24 min/km
274
6
179
00:02:18.17
295
5
190
00:20:11.62
29.4 km/h
249
7
183
00:40:48.08
29.4 km/h
262
7
186
00:02:38.42
327
7
196
00:36:37.49
7:19 min/km
323
7
198
209
Geoff LARGE
Geoff LARGE #209
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Team XTR
6
0
26.05
00:49:22.26
460
Charles BIDDLE
Charles BIDDLE #460
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
6
0
26.05
198
Edmund KERR
Edmund KERR #198
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
6
0
26.05
00:49:22.14
Page 1 of 1 (10 items)
© 2023