Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
11 Dec 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Classic
3.2km Challenge
250m Try-It Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
12
1047
Martina GIRANI
Martina GIRANI #1047
Female 30-39
00:52:15.68
00:52:15.68
1
(3)
30-39
1
25-34
1
Female
3
01:00:00
16:19 min/km
Wave 2 Red
22
776
Claire CICCOTOSTO
Claire CICCOTOSTO #776
Female 30-39
00:57:13.45
00:57:13.45
2
(7)
30-39
2
00:04:57.77
25-34
3
Female
7
Riverton Masters
2
00:59:00
17:52 min/km
Wave 1 Green
27
917
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #917
Female 30-39
00:57:46.98
00:57:46.98
3
(10)
30-39
3
00:05:31.30
35-44
2
Female
10
Perth City Swim Club
4
00:56:00
18:03 min/km
Wave 1 Green
41
764
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #764
Female 30-39
01:00:22.23
01:00:22.23
4
(17)
30-39
4
00:08:06.55
25-34
6
Female
17
Perth City Swim Club
5
00:52:00
18:51 min/km
Wave 1 Green
46
797
Jennah DOUGLAS
Jennah DOUGLAS #797
Female 30-39
01:00:51.32
01:00:51.32
5
(20)
30-39
5
00:08:35.63
35-44
4
Female
20
01:00:00
19:01 min/km
Wave 1 Green
53
832
Prue JEWELL
Prue JEWELL #832
Female 30-39
01:02:16.57
01:02:16.57
6
(24)
30-39
6
00:10:00.89
35-44
6
Female
24
01:07:02
19:27 min/km
Wave 2 Red
61
858
Kate MCINERNEY
Kate MCINERNEY #858
Female 30-39
01:03:06.23
01:03:06.23
7
(28)
30-39
7
00:10:50.54
25-34
7
Female
28
Fremantle Masters
6
01:00:00
19:43 min/km
Wave 1 Green
62
854
Stacey MCAULIFFE
Stacey MCAULIFFE #854
Female 30-39
01:03:09.40
01:03:09.40
8
(29)
30-39
8
00:10:53.72
35-44
7
Female
29
01:02:00
19:44 min/km
Wave 1 Green
78
929
Georgina WOOD
Georgina WOOD #929
Female 30-39
01:05:41.55
01:05:41.55
9
(37)
30-39
9
00:13:25.86
25-34
8
Female
37
01:10:00
20:31 min/km
Wave 2 Red
81
869
Rachel OLIVER
Rachel OLIVER #869
Female 30-39
01:06:04.78
01:06:04.78
10
(38)
30-39
10
00:13:49.10
25-34
9
Female
38
Belmont Masters
1
01:30:00
20:38 min/km
Wave 2 Red
82
877
Emily POULTON
Emily POULTON #877
Female 30-39
01:06:39.42
01:06:39.42
11
(39)
30-39
11
00:14:23.74
35-44
11
Female
39
Beatty Park Masters
7
01:05:00
20:49 min/km
Wave 2 Red
88
841
Liz LANG
Liz LANG #841
Female 30-39
01:07:20.48
01:07:20.48
12
(44)
30-39
12
00:15:04.80
35-44
12
Female
44
01:10:00
21:02 min/km
Wave 2 Red
106
924
Beth WILLIAMS
Beth WILLIAMS #924
Female 30-39
01:11:20.65
01:11:20.65
13
(56)
30-39
13
00:19:04.97
35-44
17
Female
56
01:15:00
22:17 min/km
Wave 2 Red
107
1132
Kate MCCLURE
Kate MCCLURE #1132
Female 30-39
01:11:24.72
01:11:24.72
14
(57)
30-39
14
00:19:09.03
25-34
11
Female
57
Beatty Park Masters
9
00:30:00
22:18 min/km
Wave 2 Red
117
800
Tegan ENGLER
Tegan ENGLER #800
Female 30-39
01:13:07.30
01:13:07.30
15
(63)
30-39
15
00:20:51.62
35-44
19
Female
63
Armadale Masters
3
01:03:50
22:51 min/km
Wave 2 Red
137
824
Sarah HSRVEY
Sarah HSRVEY #824
Female 30-39
01:19:56.01
01:19:56.01
16
(74)
30-39
16
00:27:40.33
25-34
15
Female
74
01:40:04
24:58 min/km
Wave 2 Red
147
794
Karen Natalia DIAZ
Karen Natalia DIAZ #794
Female 30-39
01:31:58.33
01:31:58.33
17
(82)
30-39
17
00:39:42.64
25-34
16
Female
82
01:15:00
28:44 min/km
Wave 2 Red
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
© 2023