Swim Thru Rotto
4 Dec 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
3
897
Lila TURNER
Lila TURNER #897
Female Under 15
00:08:35.08
00:08:35.08
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
00:10:00
17:10 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
5
682
Stella DARK
Stella DARK #682
Female Under 15
00:08:58.18
00:08:58.18
2
(2)
Under 15
2
00:00:23.10
Female
2
00:07:36
17:56 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
6
743
Sasha PALLIS
Sasha PALLIS #743
Female Under 15
00:08:59.18
00:08:59.18
3
(3)
Under 15
3
00:00:24.10
Female
3
00:11:30
17:58 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
7
698
Ainslie HOLLIS
Ainslie HOLLIS #698
Female Under 15
00:09:08.38
00:09:08.38
4
(4)
Under 15
4
00:00:33.30
Female
4
00:08:08
18:16 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
8
765
Florence SHAW
Florence SHAW #765
Female Under 15
00:09:09.48
00:09:09.48
5
(5)
Under 15
5
00:00:34.40
Female
5
00:11:15
18:18 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
9
704
Chloe KEENAN
Chloe KEENAN #704
Female Under 15
00:09:26.18
00:09:26.18
6
(6)
Under 15
6
00:00:51.10
Female
6
00:10:00
18:52 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
10
751
Ffreuer REES
Ffreuer REES #751
Female Under 15
00:09:29.28
00:09:29.28
7
(7)
Under 15
7
00:00:54.20
Female
7
00:30:01
18:58 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
12
772
Lila TABOR
Lila TABOR #772
Female Under 15
00:09:42.98
00:09:42.98
8
(9)
Under 15
8
00:01:07.90
Female
9
00:08:01
19:25 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
14
728
Sienna MILLINGTON
Sienna MILLINGTON #728
Female Under 15
00:09:46.48
00:09:46.48
9
(10)
Under 15
9
00:01:11.40
Female
10
00:14:25
19:32 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
17
638
Annabelle WILSON
Annabelle WILSON #638
Female Under 15
00:09:55.18
00:09:55.18
10
(13)
Under 15
10
00:01:20.10
Female
13
01:01:01
19:50 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
18
771
Jemima STAGG
Jemima STAGG #771
Female Under 15
00:09:59.78
00:09:59.78
11
(14)
Under 15
11
00:01:24.70
Female
14
00:09:30
19:59 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
19
727
Ava MILLAR
Ava MILLAR #727
Female Under 15
00:10:01.18
00:10:01.18
12
(15)
Under 15
12
00:01:26.10
Female
15
00:12:00
20:02 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
29
664
Jessica BRAMAH
Jessica BRAMAH #664
Female Under 15
00:10:36.68
00:10:36.68
13
(19)
Under 15
13
00:02:01.60
Female
19
00:15:08
21:13 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
31
689
Alice FOWLER
Alice FOWLER #689
Female Under 15
00:10:39.98
00:10:39.98
14
(20)
Under 15
14
00:02:04.90
Female
20
00:10:58
21:19 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
33
677
Matilda COBILL
Matilda COBILL #677
Female Under 15
00:10:47.18
00:10:47.18
15
(21)
Under 15
15
00:02:12.10
Female
21
00:10:04
21:34 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
36
774
Sarah THEW
Sarah THEW #774
Female Under 15
00:10:55.75
00:10:55.75
16
(23)
Under 15
16
00:02:20.66
Female
23
00:15:07
21:51 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
64
740
Jewel OSBORNE
Jewel OSBORNE #740
Female Under 15
00:12:03.15
00:12:03.15
17
(33)
Under 15
17
00:03:28.06
Female
33
00:30:00
24:06 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
65
857
Mia SAMPSON
Mia SAMPSON #857
Female Under 15
00:12:03.25
00:12:03.25
18
(34)
Under 15
18
00:03:28.16
Female
34
24:06 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
69
671
Kelsey CAIRNEY
Kelsey CAIRNEY #671
Female Under 15
00:12:10.05
00:12:10.05
19
(36)
Under 15
19
00:03:34.96
Female
36
00:21:10
24:20 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
74
673
Elsie CASEY
Elsie CASEY #673
Female Under 15
00:12:16.58
00:12:16.58
20
(39)
Under 15
20
00:03:41.50
Female
39
00:11:28
24:33 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
85
732
Lily MORELLI
Lily MORELLI #732
Female Under 15
00:13:01.15
00:13:01.15
21
(45)
Under 15
21
00:04:26.06
Female
45
00:15:42
26:02 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
102
758
Lexi SALIB
Lexi SALIB #758
Female Under 15
00:14:25.58
00:14:25.58
22
(57)
Under 15
22
00:05:50.50
Female
57
00:15:00
28:51 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
128
790
Alyssa WOOD
Alyssa WOOD #790
Female Under 15
00:19:24.75
00:19:24.75
23
(68)
Under 15
23
00:10:49.66
Female
68
00:16:03
38:49 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
130
699
Amber HONOR
Amber HONOR #699
Female Under 15
00:19:25.95
00:19:25.95
24
(70)
Under 15
24
00:10:50.86
Female
70
00:20:00
38:51 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
131
685
Aimee FITZGERALD
Aimee FITZGERALD #685
Female Under 15
00:19:26.25
00:19:26.25
25
(71)
Under 15
25
00:10:51.16
Female
71
00:20:00
38:52 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
729
Grace MONTGOMERIE
Grace MONTGOMERIE #729
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
00:28:15
Wave 2 : Black
678
Lyla COHEN
Lyla COHEN #678
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
00:30:00
Wave 2 : Black
683
Violet DAVIES
Violet DAVIES #683
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
00:15:00
Wave 1 : Silver
2001
Sybil UPTON
Sybil UPTON #2001
Female Under 15
Not Started
Not Started
Under 15
Female
00:30:00
Wave 2 : Black
2002
Gabrielle VAN MAANEN
Gabrielle VAN MAANEN #2002
Female Under 15
Not Started
Not Started
Under 15
Female
00:13:00
Wave 1 : Silver
2003
Isabel VAUGHAN
Isabel VAUGHAN #2003
Female Under 15
Not Started
Not Started
Under 15
Female
00:25:00
Wave 2 : Black
2010
Astrid WILSON
Astrid WILSON #2010
Female Under 15
Not Started
Not Started
Under 15
Female
00:15:10
Wave 2 : Black
2009
Zarah WODCKE
Zarah WODCKE #2009
Female Under 15
Not Started
Not Started
Under 15
Female
00:10:00
Wave 1 : Silver
769
Sarah SMART
Sarah SMART #769
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
00:11:14
Wave 1 : Silver
750
Livia PRITCHARD
Livia PRITCHARD #750
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
00:15:00
Wave 1 : Silver
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)
© 2023