Swim Thru Rotto
4 Dec 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
1
817
Kobe FEIZAKS
Kobe FEIZAKS #817
Male Under 15
00:08:04.38
00:08:04.38
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Male
1
16:08 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
4
746
Angus PAYNE
Angus PAYNE #746
Male Under 15
00:08:55.48
00:08:55.48
2
(3)
Under 15
2
00:00:51.10
Male
3
00:09:00
17:50 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
21
684
Charlie ERSKINE
Charlie ERSKINE #684
Male Under 15
00:10:13.48
00:10:13.48
3
(5)
Under 15
3
00:02:09.10
Male
5
00:09:45
20:26 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
22
761
Levi SAMMUT
Levi SAMMUT #761
Male Under 15
00:10:20.38
00:10:20.38
4
(6)
Under 15
4
00:02:16.00
Male
6
00:15:00
20:40 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
26
760
Elek SAMMUT
Elek SAMMUT #760
Male Under 15
00:10:33.78
00:10:33.78
5
(8)
Under 15
5
00:02:29.40
Male
8
00:15:00
21:07 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
38
703
Levi JOY
Levi JOY #703
Male Under 15
00:10:57.58
00:10:57.58
6
(14)
Under 15
6
00:02:53.20
Male
14
00:12:01
21:55 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
39
734
Zain NAIDOO
Zain NAIDOO #734
Male Under 15
00:10:58.18
00:10:58.18
7
(15)
Under 15
7
00:02:53.80
Male
15
00:12:00
21:56 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
45
776
Toby THORPE
Toby THORPE #776
Male Under 15
00:11:04.98
00:11:04.98
8
(18)
Under 15
8
00:03:00.60
Male
18
00:15:00
22:09 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
47
741
Charlie PAGE
Charlie PAGE #741
Male Under 15
00:11:07.88
00:11:07.88
9
(20)
Under 15
9
00:03:03.50
Male
20
00:13:11
22:15 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
55
782
Patrick ANDERSON
Patrick ANDERSON #782
Male Under 15
00:11:22.48
00:11:22.48
10
(25)
Under 15
10
00:03:18.10
Male
25
22:44 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
63
708
Oscar KOWALSKI CRUDEN
Oscar KOWALSKI CRUDEN #708
Male Under 15
00:11:59.65
00:11:59.65
11
(31)
Under 15
11
00:03:55.26
Male
31
00:15:14
23:59 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
96
692
Jordy HART
Jordy HART #692
Male Under 15
00:13:35.25
00:13:35.25
12
(44)
Under 15
12
00:05:30.86
Male
44
00:15:01
27:10 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
114
666
Hamish BUCKLE
Hamish BUCKLE #666
Male Under 15
00:15:35.65
00:15:35.65
13
(52)
Under 15
13
00:07:31.26
Male
52
00:17:57
31:11 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
2000
Jacob UPTON
Jacob UPTON #2000
Male Under 15
Not Started
Not Started
Under 15
Male
00:30:00
Wave 2 : Black
768
Henry SMART
Henry SMART #768
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
00:10:04
Wave 1 : Silver
730
Hugo MONTGOMERIE
Hugo MONTGOMERIE #730
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
00:23:10
Wave 2 : Black
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
© 2023