Dwellingup 100 MTB and Trail Run
18 Sep 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
100km Boomer MTB
60km Boxer MTB
35km Wallaby MTB
15km Joey MTB
21km Almighty Jarrah Half
12km Might Jarrah Trail Run
6km Mini Jarrah Trail Run
6km Doggie Dash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (43 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Start
15km
Pace
66
1214
Lakyn BIRMINGHAM
Lakyn BIRMINGHAM #1214
Male Under 11
00:58:58.41
00:58:58.41
1
(60)
Under 11
1
Male
60
15.3 km/h
08:45:07.23
09:44:05.65
15.3 km/h
68
1362
Lachlan ALSTAD
Lachlan ALSTAD #1362
Male Under 11
00:59:35.14
00:59:35.14
2
(61)
Under 11
2
00:00:36.73
Male
61
15.1 km/h
08:45:21.03
09:44:56.17
15.1 km/h
70
1113
Robbie WHITTINGHAM
Robbie WHITTINGHAM #1113
Male Under 11
00:59:53.08
00:59:53.08
3
(63)
Under 11
3
00:00:54.67
Male
63
15.0 km/h
08:45:05.66
09:44:58.74
15.0 km/h
71
1369
Lachlan WAUCHOPE
Lachlan WAUCHOPE #1369
Male Under 11
01:00:00.21
01:00:00.21
4
(64)
Under 11
4
00:01:01.80
Male
64
15.0 km/h
08:45:09.95
09:45:10.16
15.0 km/h
76
1223
James ISEPPE
James ISEPPE #1223
Male Under 11
01:01:05.27
01:01:05.27
5
(68)
Under 11
5
00:02:06.86
Male
68
14.7 km/h
08:45:18.97
09:46:24.25
14.7 km/h
78
1230
Jack TURNER
Jack TURNER #1230
Male Under 11
01:01:13.32
01:01:13.32
6
(70)
Under 11
6
00:02:14.91
Male
70
14.7 km/h
08:45:24.32
09:46:37.64
14.7 km/h
90
1112
Finlay PENTLAND
Finlay PENTLAND #1112
Male Under 11
01:02:46.47
01:02:46.47
7
(78)
Under 11
7
00:03:48.06
Male
78
14.3 km/h
08:45:32.24
09:48:18.71
14.3 km/h
94
1107
Ben FELSCH
Ben FELSCH #1107
Male Under 11
01:03:02.54
01:03:02.54
8
(80)
Under 11
8
00:04:04.12
Male
80
14.3 km/h
08:45:11.70
09:48:14.24
14.3 km/h
95
1346
Matthew GILLAM
Matthew GILLAM #1346
Male Under 11
01:03:10.42
01:03:10.42
9
(81)
Under 11
9
00:04:12.01
Male
81
14.2 km/h
08:45:07.51
09:48:17.94
14.2 km/h
103
1219
Isaac GILL
Isaac GILL #1219
Male Under 11
01:05:40.74
01:05:40.74
10
(86)
Under 11
10
00:06:42.33
Male
86
13.7 km/h
08:45:29.24
09:51:09.98
13.7 km/h
112
1229
Fraser STAFFORD
Fraser STAFFORD #1229
Male Under 11
01:06:54.99
01:06:54.99
11
(92)
Under 11
11
00:07:56.58
Male
92
13.4 km/h
08:45:40.62
09:52:35.62
13.4 km/h
119
1227
Samuel MARSHALL
Samuel MARSHALL #1227
Male Under 11
01:07:54.71
01:07:54.71
12
(98)
Under 11
12
00:08:56.30
Male
98
13.3 km/h
08:45:41.03
09:53:35.75
13.3 km/h
125
1232
Kohle WARD
Kohle WARD #1232
Male Under 11
01:08:13.66
01:08:13.66
13
(104)
Under 11
13
00:09:15.24
Male
104
13.2 km/h
08:45:59.57
09:54:13.23
13.2 km/h
129
1233
Hudson WHITE
Hudson WHITE #1233
Male Under 11
01:08:34.90
01:08:34.90
14
(108)
Under 11
14
00:09:36.49
Male
108
13.1 km/h
08:45:41.97
09:54:16.87
13.1 km/h
135
1111
Will MCINERNEY
Will MCINERNEY #1111
Male Under 11
01:09:17.04
01:09:17.04
15
(113)
Under 11
15
00:10:18.62
Male
113
13.0 km/h
08:45:24.39
09:54:41.43
13.0 km/h
137
1215
Macklin BIRMINGHAM
Macklin BIRMINGHAM #1215
Male Under 11
01:09:30.73
01:09:30.73
16
(115)
Under 11
16
00:10:32.32
Male
115
12.9 km/h
08:45:19.77
09:54:50.50
12.9 km/h
139
1231
Harvey VAN DER LECQ
Harvey VAN DER LECQ #1231
Male Under 11
01:09:35.89
01:09:35.89
17
(117)
Under 11
17
00:10:37.48
Male
117
12.9 km/h
08:45:41.45
09:55:17.35
12.9 km/h
141
1347
Gilbert KIDDIE
Gilbert KIDDIE #1347
Male Under 11
01:09:43.11
01:09:43.11
18
(118)
Under 11
18
00:10:44.70
Male
118
12.9 km/h
08:45:21.24
09:55:04.36
12.9 km/h
161
1110
Anton LE ROUX
Anton LE ROUX #1110
Male Under 11
01:12:54.06
01:12:54.06
19
(135)
Under 11
19
00:13:55.64
Male
135
12.3 km/h
08:46:15.69
09:59:09.75
12.3 km/h
167
1218
Oliver EVANS
Oliver EVANS #1218
Male Under 11
01:13:13.97
01:13:13.97
20
(139)
Under 11
20
00:14:15.56
Male
139
12.3 km/h
08:45:53.48
09:59:07.46
12.3 km/h
169
1217
Toby COULIN
Toby COULIN #1217
Male Under 11
01:13:44.44
01:13:44.44
21
(141)
Under 11
21
00:14:46.03
Male
141
12.2 km/h
08:45:14.56
09:58:59.00
12.2 km/h
177
1228
Jaxon QUINN
Jaxon QUINN #1228
Male Under 11
01:15:43.25
01:15:43.25
22
(146)
Under 11
22
00:16:44.84
Male
146
11.9 km/h
08:45:16.99
10:01:00.24
11.9 km/h
180
1224
Oliver ISEPPE
Oliver ISEPPE #1224
Male Under 11
01:15:55.74
01:15:55.74
23
(148)
Under 11
23
00:16:57.33
Male
148
11.9 km/h
08:45:42.67
10:01:38.42
11.9 km/h
191
1225
Liam KELLY
Liam KELLY #1225
Male Under 11
01:17:58.26
01:17:58.26
24
(153)
Under 11
24
00:18:59.85
Male
153
11.5 km/h
08:45:52.67
10:03:50.93
11.5 km/h
197
1216
Kruz BOULTON
Kruz BOULTON #1216
Male Under 11
01:18:51.82
01:18:51.82
25
(158)
Under 11
25
00:19:53.41
Male
158
11.4 km/h
08:45:10.07
10:04:01.89
11.4 km/h
199
1108
Taine HAY
Taine HAY #1108
Male Under 11
01:19:02.14
01:19:02.14
26
(160)
Under 11
26
00:20:03.72
Male
160
11.4 km/h
08:46:17.31
10:05:19.45
11.4 km/h
201
1359
Lee BARTON
Lee BARTON #1359
Male Under 11
01:19:09.22
01:19:09.22
27
(162)
Under 11
27
00:20:10.80
Male
162
11.4 km/h
08:46:03.04
10:05:12.26
11.4 km/h
202
1226
Simon KELLY
Simon KELLY #1226
Male Under 11
01:19:54.19
01:19:54.19
28
(163)
Under 11
28
00:20:55.77
Male
163
11.3 km/h
08:45:47.57
10:05:41.76
11.3 km/h
208
1234
Flynn WOZNIUK
Flynn WOZNIUK #1234
Male Under 11
01:21:54.23
01:21:54.23
29
(167)
Under 11
29
00:22:55.82
Male
167
11.0 km/h
08:45:26.76
10:07:20.99
11.0 km/h
218
1106
Jensen DAGGITT
Jensen DAGGITT #1106
Male Under 11
01:25:56.41
01:25:56.41
30
(172)
Under 11
30
00:26:57.99
Male
172
10.5 km/h
08:45:58.99
10:11:55.40
10.5 km/h
221
1220
Jackson HANSTRUM
Jackson HANSTRUM #1220
Male Under 11
01:26:55.47
01:26:55.47
31
(174)
Under 11
31
00:27:57.06
Male
174
10.4 km/h
08:45:55.55
10:12:51.02
10.4 km/h
224
1222
Liam HULCUP
Liam HULCUP #1222
Male Under 11
01:27:16.38
01:27:16.38
32
(176)
Under 11
32
00:28:17.97
Male
176
10.3 km/h
08:46:06.73
10:13:23.12
10.3 km/h
227
1221
Evan HULCUP
Evan HULCUP #1221
Male Under 11
01:27:22.27
01:27:22.27
33
(177)
Under 11
33
00:28:23.85
Male
177
10.3 km/h
08:46:08.56
10:13:30.83
10.3 km/h
238
1213
Arlo BELL
Arlo BELL #1213
Male Under 11
01:30:47.89
01:30:47.89
34
(184)
Under 11
34
00:31:49.47
Male
184
9.9 km/h
08:45:53.56
10:16:41.45
9.9 km/h
240
1109
Mitchell HUDSON
Mitchell HUDSON #1109
Male Under 11
01:30:55.22
01:30:55.22
35
(186)
Under 11
35
00:31:56.81
Male
186
9.9 km/h
08:45:44.10
10:16:39.32
9.9 km/h
244
1373
Raefe RASMUSSEN
Raefe RASMUSSEN #1373
Male Under 11
01:36:21.48
01:36:21.48
36
(189)
Under 11
36
00:37:23.07
Male
189
9.3 km/h
08:45:22.96
10:21:44.44
9.3 km/h
251
1211
Byron ALERS
Byron ALERS #1211
Male Under 11
01:42:43.04
01:42:43.04
37
(191)
Under 11
37
00:43:44.63
Male
191
8.8 km/h
08:45:58.98
10:28:42.02
8.8 km/h
257
1212
Ben BARRY
Ben BARRY #1212
Male Under 11
02:00:05.14
02:00:05.14
38
(192)
Under 11
38
01:01:06.73
Male
192
7.5 km/h
08:46:13.87
10:46:19.02
7.5 km/h
259
1377
Jax SILVERTHORNE
Jax SILVERTHORNE #1377
Male Under 11
02:15:50.46
02:15:50.46
39
(194)
Under 11
39
01:16:52.04
Male
194
6.6 km/h
08:46:21.82
11:02:12.28
6.6 km/h
260
1384
Mason HEAD
Mason HEAD #1384
Male Under 11
02:15:55.28
02:15:55.28
40
(195)
Under 11
40
01:16:56.87
Male
195
6.6 km/h
08:46:09.49
11:02:04.77
6.6 km/h
262
1386
Kale CARMAN
Kale CARMAN #1386
Male Under 11
02:15:59.47
02:15:59.47
41
(197)
Under 11
41
01:17:01.06
Male
197
6.6 km/h
08:46:17.06
11:02:16.53
6.6 km/h
264
1385
Ashton CARMAN
Ashton CARMAN #1385
Male Under 11
02:16:25.70
02:16:25.70
42
(199)
Under 11
42
01:17:27.28
Male
199
6.6 km/h
08:46:09.97
11:02:35.67
6.6 km/h
1354
Bam HILL
Bam HILL #1354
Male Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Male
km/h
Page 1 of 1 (43 items)
© 2023