Single Track Minds Race - Kalamunda 50 & 30
27 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Kalamunda 50
Kalamunda 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (11 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Start
17.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
42km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
53km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
123
124
121
Alison DYSON
Alison DYSON #121
Female Super Masters F50+
03:11:53.19
03:11:53.19
(03:11:33.79)
1
(6)
03:11:33.79
Super Masters F50+
1
1
Female
6
7
Linga Longa MTB Club
2
53
16.6 km/h
09:05:19.49
00:52:11.26
20.1 km/h
113
1
5
01:33:42.84
15.7 km/h
129
1
7
00:45:59.08
14.4 km/h
142
1
13
213
213
246
Louise BLACK
Louise BLACK #246
Female Super Masters F50+
03:40:16.93
03:40:16.93
(03:38:50.59)
2
(19)
03:38:50.59
Super Masters F50+
2
2
00:28:23.74
Female
19
19
Perth MTB Club
84
53
14.5 km/h
09:06:26.44
01:05:17.58
16.1 km/h
260
4
23
01:45:27.92
13.9 km/h
208
2
19
00:49:31.43
13.3 km/h
193
2
19
232
234
124
Jenny TUCKNOTT
Jenny TUCKNOTT #124
Female Super Masters F50+
03:45:31.63
03:45:31.63
(03:44:17.04)
3
(21)
03:44:17.04
Super Masters F50+
3
4
00:33:38.44
Female
21
22
Perth MTB Club
87
53
14.2 km/h
09:06:14.69
01:04:32.85
16.3 km/h
248
3
21
01:50:18.05
13.3 km/h
235
3
20
00:50:40.72
13.0 km/h
208
4
21
234
233
119
Sandy CARLTON
Sandy CARLTON #119
Female Super Masters F50+
03:45:52.78
03:45:52.78
(03:44:16.72)
4
(22)
03:44:16.72
Super Masters F50+
4
3
00:33:59.58
Female
22
21
Perth MTB Club
88
53
14.2 km/h
09:06:36.15
01:04:22.09
16.3 km/h
245
2
20
01:50:51.57
13.3 km/h
239
4
21
00:50:39.12
13.0 km/h
206
3
20
273
272
388
Pamela THONELL
Pamela THONELL #388
Female Super Masters F50+
04:03:04.83
04:03:04.83
(04:01:02.00)
5
(25)
04:01:02.00
Super Masters F50+
5
5
00:51:11.63
Female
25
25
53
13.2 km/h
09:07:02.92
01:07:34.31
15.5 km/h
280
5
25
02:00:37.61
12.2 km/h
282
6
25
00:54:52.90
12.0 km/h
247
5
24
283
283
120
Rowena COLE
Rowena COLE #120
Female Super Masters F50+
04:07:35.91
04:07:35.91
(04:05:35.77)
6
(26)
04:05:35.77
Super Masters F50+
6
6
00:55:42.72
Female
26
26
Perth MTB Club
94
53
12.9 km/h
09:07:00.24
01:11:37.59
14.7 km/h
300
6
29
01:58:38.70
12.4 km/h
268
5
23
00:57:19.62
11.5 km/h
273
6
28
324
324
122
Lorraine MACLENNAN
Lorraine MACLENNAN #122
Female Super Masters F50+
04:48:31.10
04:48:31.10
(04:46:22.78)
7
(32)
04:46:22.78
Super Masters F50+
7
7
01:36:37.90
Female
32
32
ATTA
1
53
11.1 km/h
09:07:08.40
01:24:06.47
12.5 km/h
327
8
33
02:20:52.08
10.4 km/h
318
7
31
01:03:32.55
10.4 km/h
304
7
31
326
326
389
Sharon SHARMAN
Sharon SHARMAN #389
Female Super Masters F50+
04:58:17.89
04:58:17.89
(04:56:12.65)
8
(33)
04:56:12.65
Super Masters F50+
8
8
01:46:24.70
Female
33
33
53
10.7 km/h
09:07:05.33
01:18:30.14
13.4 km/h
322
7
31
02:28:01.30
9.9 km/h
326
8
33
01:11:46.44
9.2 km/h
324
8
33
330
330
123
Dena RAO
Dena RAO #123
Female Super Masters F50+
05:56:48.85
05:56:48.85
(05:53:56.75)
9
(34)
05:53:56.75
Super Masters F50+
9
9
02:44:55.65
Female
34
34
Perth MTB Club
97
53
9.0 km/h
09:07:52.19
01:31:01.76
11.5 km/h
330
9
34
02:57:42.70
8.3 km/h
330
9
34
01:28:04.38
7.5 km/h
329
9
34
390
Catherine ZAINUDIN
Catherine ZAINUDIN #390
Female Super Masters F50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters F50+
Female
Northern Beaches Cycling Club
53
km/h
387
Robyn BARTON
Robyn BARTON #387
Female Super Masters F50+
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Super Masters F50+
Female
South Perth Cycles
53
km/h
09:07:26.85
01:26:31.51
12.1 km/h
02:56:35.62
8.3 km/h
Page 1 of 1 (11 items)
© 2023