Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (98 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
66
79
Sienna LILLY
Sienna LILLY #79
Female Y08
00:13:42.54
00:13:42.54
1
(4)
Y08
1
Female
4
Eyre
3
175
3
4:34 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:25.40
4:42 min/km
63
1
3
00:04:17.14
4:17 min/km
82
2
5
68
965
Makayla PALMIERI
Makayla PALMIERI #965
Female Y08
00:13:44.97
00:13:44.97
2
(5)
Y08
2
00:00:02.42
Female
5
Stirling
2
150
3
4:34 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:27.98
4:43 min/km
68
2
7
00:04:16.98
4:16 min/km
81
1
4
194
75
Erin GARLAND
Erin GARLAND #75
Female Y08
00:15:47.06
00:15:47.06
3
(34)
Y08
3
00:02:04.52
Female
34
Eyre
14
125
3
5:15 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:10:58.63
5:29 min/km
193
5
36
00:04:48.43
4:48 min/km
183
3
35
197
88
Lauren BLAIR
Lauren BLAIR #88
Female Y08
00:15:49.06
00:15:49.06
4
(35)
Y08
4
00:02:06.51
Female
35
Eyre
18
110
3
5:16 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:10:58.43
5:29 min/km
192
4
35
00:04:50.63
4:50 min/km
188
5
37
205
966
Jemma PASSMORE
Jemma PASSMORE #966
Female Y08
00:15:51.15
00:15:51.15
5
(38)
Y08
5
00:02:08.61
Female
38
Stirling
11
100
3
5:17 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:01.70
5:30 min/km
204
8
40
00:04:49.45
4:49 min/km
185
4
36
221
677
Poppy REID
Poppy REID #677
Female Y08
00:16:17.06
00:16:17.06
6
(43)
Y08
6
00:02:34.52
Female
43
King
26
90
3
5:25 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:10:57.42
5:28 min/km
190
3
34
00:05:19.64
5:19 min/km
245
7
52
222
990
Feiouna SHANG
Feiouna SHANG #990
Female Y08
00:16:17.95
00:16:17.95
7
(44)
Y08
7
00:02:35.40
Female
44
Stirling
21
80
3
5:25 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:00.08
5:30 min/km
198
7
38
00:05:17.86
5:17 min/km
242
6
51
226
991
Sufei SHANG
Sufei SHANG #991
Female Y08
00:16:21.99
00:16:21.99
8
(47)
Y08
8
00:02:39.44
Female
47
Stirling
24
75
3
5:27 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:10:58.63
5:29 min/km
194
6
37
00:05:23.35
5:23 min/km
254
8
57
264
379
Rachael STARLING
Rachael STARLING #379
Female Y08
00:17:13.31
00:17:13.31
9
(60)
Y08
9
00:03:30.77
Female
60
Forrest
13
70
3
5:44 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:40.89
5:50 min/km
244
9
54
00:05:32.42
5:32 min/km
274
9
62
286
86
Lily BEGGS
Lily BEGGS #86
Female Y08
00:17:41.94
00:17:41.94
10
(72)
Y08
10
00:03:59.39
Female
72
Eyre
35
65
3
5:53 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:09.32
6:04 min/km
277
13
74
00:05:32.62
5:32 min/km
276
10
64
287
73
Charlotte DYSART
Charlotte DYSART #73
Female Y08
00:17:42.14
00:17:42.14
11
(73)
Y08
11
00:03:59.59
Female
73
Eyre
38
60
3
5:54 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:09.11
6:04 min/km
275
12
73
00:05:33.02
5:33 min/km
279
11
66
291
952
Kristal CHAPMAN
Kristal CHAPMAN #952
Female Y08
00:17:49.56
00:17:49.56
12
(76)
Y08
12
00:04:07.02
Female
76
Stirling
38
55
3
5:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:55.63
5:57 min/km
260
11
63
00:05:53.93
5:53 min/km
331
16
89
293
972
Ashley STEWART
Ashley STEWART #972
Female Y08
00:17:57.32
00:17:57.32
13
(77)
Y08
13
00:04:14.77
Female
77
Stirling
41
50
3
5:59 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:22.17
6:11 min/km
288
14
77
00:05:35.14
5:35 min/km
287
12
70
335
664
Afrika GREEN
Afrika GREEN #664
Female Y08
00:19:00.32
00:19:00.32
14
(89)
Y08
14
00:05:17.77
Female
89
King
50
45
3
6:20 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:09.63
6:34 min/km
343
17
93
00:05:50.68
5:50 min/km
321
14
83
358
688
Katelyn KEYS
Katelyn KEYS #688
Female Y08
00:19:16.32
00:19:16.32
15
(96)
Y08
15
00:05:33.77
Female
96
King
55
40
3
6:25 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:04.13
6:32 min/km
338
15
91
00:06:12.19
6:12 min/km
371
20
107
359
669
Bailey MELZER
Bailey MELZER #669
Female Y08
00:19:19.15
00:19:19.15
16
(97)
Y08
16
00:05:36.60
Female
97
King
57
35
3
6:26 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:06.80
6:33 min/km
341
16
92
00:06:12.35
6:12 min/km
373
21
108
364
660
Sokunnika CHIN KHOV
Sokunnika CHIN KHOV #660
Female Y08
00:19:26.57
00:19:26.57
17
(99)
Y08
17
00:05:44.02
Female
99
King
60
30
3
6:28 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:30.45
6:45 min/km
376
21
108
00:05:56.12
5:56 min/km
337
17
91
369
387
Mila HILL
Mila HILL #387
Female Y08
00:19:31.31
00:19:31.31
18
(101)
Y08
18
00:05:48.77
Female
101
Forrest
41
25
3
6:30 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:21.06
6:40 min/km
367
19
106
00:06:10.25
6:10 min/km
368
19
104
376
671
Isabella OATES
Isabella OATES #671
Female Y08
00:19:40.05
00:19:40.05
19
(106)
Y08
19
00:05:57.50
Female
106
King
67
20
3
6:33 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:39.39
6:49 min/km
390
22
114
00:06:00.66
6:00 min/km
343
18
95
379
87
Zoe BLACK
Zoe BLACK #87
Female Y08
00:19:48.32
00:19:48.32
20
(108)
Y08
20
00:06:05.77
Female
108
Eyre
61
15
3
6:36 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:58.16
6:59 min/km
412
24
125
00:05:50.15
5:50 min/km
318
13
81
395
59
Remi BAKER
Remi BAKER #59
Female Y08
00:19:58.94
00:19:58.94
21
(115)
Y08
21
00:06:16.40
Female
115
Eyre
80
10
3
6:39 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:41.38
6:50 min/km
395
23
117
00:06:17.56
6:17 min/km
387
22
117
415
964
Cariss MERREDEW
Cariss MERREDEW #964
Female Y08
00:20:16.38
00:20:16.38
22
(122)
Y08
22
00:06:33.84
Female
122
Stirling
76
10
3
6:45 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:20.24
6:40 min/km
364
18
105
00:06:56.14
6:56 min/km
473
31
159
416
60
Chloe BILLINGHAM
Chloe BILLINGHAM #60
Female Y08
00:20:17.56
00:20:17.56
23
(123)
Y08
23
00:06:35.02
Female
123
Eyre
82
10
3
6:45 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:42.62
5:51 min/km
245
10
55
00:08:34.94
8:34 min/km
645
58
266
423
668
Taylah MCDONALD
Taylah MCDONALD #668
Female Y08
00:20:33.24
00:20:33.24
24
(128)
Y08
24
00:06:50.69
Female
128
King
85
10
3
6:51 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:25.54
6:42 min/km
371
20
107
00:07:07.69
7:07 min/km
496
37
173
426
103
Sienna LAMB
Sienna LAMB #103
Female Y08
00:20:37.07
00:20:37.07
25
(131)
Y08
25
00:06:54.52
Female
131
Eyre
84
10
3
6:52 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:18.91
7:09 min/km
433
26
135
00:06:18.15
6:18 min/km
389
24
119
428
1002
Olivia WINGHAM
Olivia WINGHAM #1002
Female Y08
00:20:44.20
00:20:44.20
26
(133)
Y08
26
00:07:01.65
Female
133
Stirling
77
10
3
6:54 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:21.12
7:10 min/km
435
27
137
00:06:23.08
6:23 min/km
403
25
126
444
1004
Yutong YANG
Yutong YANG #1004
Female Y08
00:21:03.69
00:21:03.69
27
(141)
Y08
27
00:07:21.14
Female
141
Stirling
81
10
3
7:01 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:08.96
7:04 min/km
428
25
132
00:06:54.72
6:54 min/km
471
29
157
445
382
Mirali FOURIE
Mirali FOURIE #382
Female Y08
00:21:03.89
00:21:03.89
28
(142)
Y08
28
00:07:21.34
Female
142
Forrest
62
10
3
7:01 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:45.86
7:22 min/km
455
28
152
00:06:18.02
6:18 min/km
388
23
118
467
83
Elaine ALMUTAIRI
Elaine ALMUTAIRI #83
Female Y08
00:21:48.92
00:21:48.92
29
(153)
Y08
29
00:08:06.37
Female
153
Eyre
87
10
3
7:16 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:57.11
7:58 min/km
499
34
173
00:05:51.81
5:51 min/km
325
15
85
470
82
Tayler ABLETT
Tayler ABLETT #82
Female Y08
00:22:00.30
00:22:00.30
30
(154)
Y08
30
00:08:17.75
Female
154
Eyre
88
10
3
7:20 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:13.98
7:36 min/km
472
31
159
00:06:46.32
6:46 min/km
451
26
147
471
80
Chloe MOORE
Chloe MOORE #80
Female Y08
00:22:00.70
00:22:00.70
31
(155)
Y08
31
00:08:18.16
Female
155
Eyre
118
7
3
7:20 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:01.11
7:30 min/km
464
30
157
00:06:59.59
6:59 min/km
481
35
165
472
378
Ally SHERRIFF
Ally SHERRIFF #378
Female Y08
00:22:01.91
00:22:01.91
32
(156)
Y08
32
00:08:19.36
Female
156
Forrest
80
7
3
7:20 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:59.14
7:29 min/km
462
29
156
00:07:02.76
7:02 min/km
488
36
169
475
74
Sienna ELSBURY
Sienna ELSBURY #74
Female Y08
00:22:08.32
00:22:08.32
33
(157)
Y08
33
00:08:25.77
Female
157
Eyre
119
7
3
7:22 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:14.18
7:37 min/km
473
32
160
00:06:54.13
6:54 min/km
467
27
154
509
694
Zahara MORATO
Zahara MORATO #694
Female Y08
00:23:26.30
00:23:26.30
34
(175)
Y08
34
00:09:43.75
Female
175
King
114
7
3
7:48 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:28.55
8:14 min/km
534
39
195
00:06:57.74
6:57 min/km
476
34
162
510
986
Shamitha PIRATHEEPAN
Shamitha PIRATHEEPAN #986
Female Y08
00:23:26.30
00:23:26.30
35
(176)
Y08
35
00:09:43.75
Female
176
Stirling
105
7
3
7:48 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:31.82
8:15 min/km
540
40
200
00:06:54.48
6:54 min/km
469
28
155
515
389
Isabelle HOVINGH
Isabelle HOVINGH #389
Female Y08
00:23:33.81
00:23:33.81
36
(178)
Y08
36
00:09:51.26
Female
178
Forrest
83
7
3
7:51 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:01.05
8:00 min/km
504
38
177
00:07:32.75
7:32 min/km
544
41
200
516
689
Millicent LANE
Millicent LANE #689
Female Y08
00:23:33.81
00:23:33.81
37
(179)
Y08
37
00:09:51.26
Female
179
King
115
7
3
7:51 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:58.39
7:59 min/km
502
37
176
00:07:35.42
7:35 min/km
551
42
201
517
685
Paige JUBB
Paige JUBB #685
Female Y08
00:23:34.57
00:23:34.57
38
(180)
Y08
38
00:09:52.02
Female
180
King
116
7
3
7:51 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:58.18
7:59 min/km
500
35
174
00:07:36.39
7:36 min/km
553
43
203
518
386
Ruby GUARINO
Ruby GUARINO #386
Female Y08
00:23:34.82
00:23:34.82
39
(181)
Y08
39
00:09:52.28
Female
181
Forrest
84
7
3
7:51 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:58.37
7:59 min/km
501
36
175
00:07:36.45
7:36 min/km
554
44
204
524
686
Sienna JUBB
Sienna JUBB #686
Female Y08
00:23:48.41
00:23:48.41
40
(187)
Y08
40
00:10:05.86
Female
187
King
117
7
3
7:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:53.22
8:26 min/km
570
46
220
00:06:55.18
6:55 min/km
472
30
158
526
92
Emmylou CALLANDER
Emmylou CALLANDER #92
Female Y08
00:23:48.61
00:23:48.61
41
(189)
Y08
41
00:10:06.06
Female
189
Eyre
144
5
3
7:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:55.74
7:57 min/km
497
33
172
00:07:52.86
7:52 min/km
577
47
221
527
391
Summer HUEBER
Summer HUEBER #391
Female Y08
00:23:49.22
00:23:49.22
42
(190)
Y08
42
00:10:06.68
Female
190
Forrest
111
5
3
7:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:52.35
8:26 min/km
568
44
218
00:06:56.87
6:56 min/km
474
32
160
528
366
Bridie JONES
Bridie JONES #366
Female Y08
00:23:49.57
00:23:49.57
43
(191)
Y08
43
00:10:07.02
Female
191
Forrest
112
5
3
7:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:52.60
8:26 min/km
569
45
219
00:06:56.97
6:56 min/km
475
33
161
530
987
Teagan ROONEY
Teagan ROONEY #987
Female Y08
00:23:52.82
00:23:52.82
44
(193)
Y08
44
00:10:10.27
Female
193
Stirling
132
5
3
7:57 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:33.24
8:16 min/km
544
41
201
00:07:19.57
7:19 min/km
517
40
187
542
682
Darcie WILLETTS
Darcie WILLETTS #682
Female Y08
00:24:05.88
00:24:05.88
45
(201)
Y08
45
00:10:23.34
Female
201
King
141
5
3
8:01 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:56.32
8:28 min/km
573
48
222
00:07:09.56
7:09 min/km
500
38
176
543
708
Mia WATKINSON
Mia WATKINSON #708
Female Y08
00:24:06.29
00:24:06.29
46
(202)
Y08
46
00:10:23.74
Female
202
King
142
5
3
8:02 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:55.05
8:27 min/km
572
47
221
00:07:11.23
7:11 min/km
502
39
177
569
105
Cerys SO
Cerys SO #105
Female Y08
00:24:32.57
00:24:32.57
47
(211)
Y08
47
00:10:50.02
Female
211
Eyre
147
5
3
8:10 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:42.10
8:21 min/km
557
43
210
00:07:50.46
7:50 min/km
571
45
217
571
356
Sohee CHOI
Sohee CHOI #356
Female Y08
00:24:32.82
00:24:32.82
48
(212)
Y08
48
00:10:50.27
Female
212
Forrest
114
5
3
8:10 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:41.61
8:20 min/km
556
42
209
00:07:51.21
7:51 min/km
573
46
219
617
373
Annabel MCAULIFFE
Annabel MCAULIFFE #373
Female Y08
00:25:55.50
00:25:55.50
49
(240)
Y08
49
00:12:12.96
Female
240
Forrest
117
5
3
8:38 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:17:43.55
8:51 min/km
609
51
245
00:08:11.95
8:11 min/km
612
54
251
621
66
Logan COOPER
Logan COOPER #66
Female Y08
00:26:03.20
00:26:03.20
50
(241)
Y08
50
00:12:20.65
Female
241
Eyre
148
5
3
8:41 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:17:54.76
8:57 min/km
625
53
252
00:08:08.44
8:08 min/km
599
51
240
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (98 items)
© 2023