Mercy College Cross Country
26 Mar 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
21
5
Alanna HUKE
Alanna HUKE #5
Female Y07
00:16:43.84
00:16:43.84
1
(3)
Y07
1
Female
3
Augustine
7
4:46 min/km
Wave 3 - Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
34
22
Madeleine HOWARD
Madeleine HOWARD #22
Female Y07
00:18:05.30
00:18:05.30
2
(7)
Y07
2
00:01:21.46
Female
7
O'Dea
15
5:10 min/km
Wave 3 - Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
56
9
Angel SHARMA
Angel SHARMA #9
Female Y07
00:21:10.30
00:21:10.30
3
(11)
Y07
3
00:04:26.46
Female
11
Augustine
16
6:02 min/km
Wave 3 - Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
57
14
Blaire KOECH
Blaire KOECH #14
Female Y07
00:21:20.45
00:21:20.45
4
(12)
Y07
4
00:04:36.61
Female
12
McAdam
10
6:05 min/km
Wave 3 - Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
71
10
Dora TANEVSKA
Dora TANEVSKA #10
Female Y07
00:23:37.37
00:23:37.37
5
(18)
Y07
5
00:06:53.53
Female
18
Augustine
20
6:44 min/km
Wave 3 - Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
72
135
Zing ZER CHIN
Zing ZER CHIN #135
Female Y07
00:23:37.37
00:23:37.37
6
(19)
Y07
6
00:06:53.53
Female
19
O'Dea
24
6:44 min/km
Wave 3 - Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
74
1
Hiba MOHAMMED
Hiba MOHAMMED #1
Female Y07
00:24:30.56
00:24:30.56
7
(20)
Y07
7
00:07:46.72
Female
20
Augustine
21
7:00 min/km
Wave 3 - Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
77
13
Suu Myat KHIN ZAW
Suu Myat KHIN ZAW #13
Female Y07
00:25:55.62
00:25:55.62
8
(22)
Y07
8
00:09:11.78
Female
22
McAdam
20
7:24 min/km
Wave 3 - Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
82
7
Grace KWADAR
Grace KWADAR #7
Female Y07
00:30:12.22
00:30:12.22
9
(25)
Y07
9
00:13:28.38
Female
25
Augustine
22
8:37 min/km
Wave 3 - Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
2
Achen ODERA
Achen ODERA #2
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Augustine
Wave 3 - Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
3
Lucey WATSON
Lucey WATSON #3
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Augustine
Wave 3 - Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
11
Marija KOCOVSKA
Marija KOCOVSKA #11
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Flynn
Wave 3 - Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
12
Maggie-Jean POLLARD
Maggie-Jean POLLARD #12
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Flynn
Wave 3 - Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
17
Bronte SMITH
Bronte SMITH #17
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
McAdam
Wave 3 - Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
© 2023