Champs of the Bay
21 Feb 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
600m Olympic
450m Classic
300m Dash
150m Splash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
8
149
Millie CLARKE
Millie CLARKE #149
Female Under 10
00:07:00
00:07:00
1
(5)
Under 10
1
Female
5
23:21 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
204
Emily SMITH
Emily SMITH #204
Female Under 15
00:05:12
00:05:12
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
17:21 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
2
160
Beau WADLEY
Beau WADLEY #160
Male Under 15
00:05:18
00:05:18
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Male
1
17:41 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
3
158
Jorja MILLER
Jorja MILLER #158
Female Under 15
00:05:27
00:05:27
2
(2)
Under 15
2
00:00:15
Female
2
18:11 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
4
152
Joel FULLER
Joel FULLER #152
Male Under 15
00:05:49
00:05:49
2
(2)
Under 15
2
00:00:31
Male
2
19:24 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
5
154
Hayley ISON
Hayley ISON #154
Female Under 15
00:05:53
00:05:53
3
(3)
Under 15
3
00:00:41
Female
3
19:38 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
6
146
Danny BARTON
Danny BARTON #146
Male Under 15
00:06:33
00:06:33
3
(3)
Under 15
3
00:01:15
Male
3
21:51 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
7
157
Emely MILLER
Emely MILLER #157
Female Under 15
00:06:37
00:06:37
4
(4)
Under 15
4
00:01:25
Female
4
22:04 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
8
149
Millie CLARKE
Millie CLARKE #149
Female Under 10
00:07:00
00:07:00
1
(5)
Under 10
1
Female
5
23:21 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
9
151
Matilda DAVIDSON
Matilda DAVIDSON #151
Female Under 15
00:07:31
00:07:31
5
(6)
Under 15
5
00:02:19
Female
6
25:04 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
10
150
Cooper DAVIDSON
Cooper DAVIDSON #150
Male Under 15
00:07:56
00:07:56
4
(4)
Under 15
4
00:02:38
Male
4
26:27 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
11
159
Monty RICHARDS
Monty RICHARDS #159
Male Under 10
00:08:17
00:08:17
1
(5)
Under 10
1
Male
5
27:38 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
12
155
Imogen LINES
Imogen LINES #155
Female Under 15
00:08:45
00:08:45
6
(7)
Under 15
6
00:03:33
Female
7
29:11 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
13
156
Thomas LINES
Thomas LINES #156
Male Under 10
00:08:54
00:08:54
2
(6)
Under 10
2
00:00:37
Male
6
29:41 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
14
153
Rebekah HENDY
Rebekah HENDY #153
Female Under 10
00:08:58
00:08:58
2
(8)
Under 10
2
00:01:58
Female
8
29:54 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
15
137
Levi VADALA
Levi VADALA #137
Male Under 10
00:09:04
00:09:04
3
(7)
Under 10
3
00:00:47
Male
7
30:14 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
16
147
Lee BARTON
Lee BARTON #147
Male Under 10
00:09:14
00:09:14
4
(8)
Under 10
4
00:00:57
Male
8
30:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)